Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Jan 5th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
6.20
18.33
17.25
Yellow
6.20
18.42
17.34
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Owen AdamsMale 10-11Yellow23.3734.78 Gold 
Nathan AlbrechtRiverside, CAMale 12-13Yellow26.2051.10 Bronze 
Nolan AlbrechtRiverside, CAMale 14-15Blue27.7760.99 - 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 55-59Yellow19.2911.25 Platinum 
Leila AllenFemale 35-39Yellow28.8266.21 Bronze 
Dylan BryanMason, OHMale 21-29Blue23.0733.74 Bronze 
Connor BurtonMontgomery, TXMale 12-13Blue25.9150.20 Silver 
Jaxon BurtonMale 10-11Yellow31.8883.85 - 
Geronimo CasanuevaMale 8-9Blue28.6566.09 Silver 
Javier CasanuevaMale 10-11Yellow26.2951.61 Silver 
Juan CasanuevaPark City, UTMale 21-29Yellow21.9526.59 Silver 
Pablo CasanuevaMale 6-7Blue29.2169.33 Silver 
Vincent CincottaBohemia, NYFemale 50-54Yellow24.8343.19 Silver 
George CoggleNeola, UTMale 60-64Blue19.2611.65 Platinum 
Chase CrandellPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow24.4841.18 Gold 
Enrico CuiniBeverly Hills, CAMale 45-49Yellow20.2716.90 Gold 
Xavier De La BarraMale 40-44Yellow23.5035.52 Bronze 
Lawson DementMale 18-20Yellow26.8254.67 - 
Jackson FrisbieMale 8-9Yellow32.6388.18 - 
Michael GoodallMale 35-39Blue32.3587.54 - 
Ruben GoodallMale 6-7Yellow37.70117.42 - 
 Cary GumbertWeston, MAMale 45-49Yellow18.748.07 Platinum 
Jayden HarrisNorth Charleston, SCMale 12-13Blue24.6943.13 Silver 
Ryder HawkinsChicago, ILMale 12-13Yellow25.7648.56 Silver 
Tyrell HawkinsMale 14-15Yellow24.6842.33 Bronze 
Kevin HayesMale 35-39Blue23.4335.83 Bronze 
Alexandra JohnsonFemale 14-15Yellow28.3663.55 Bronze 
Andrew JohnsonMale 50-54Blue29.8873.22 - 
Hamish JohnsonMale 6-7Yellow29.6370.88 Silver 
Isabella JohnsonMale 10-11Yellow30.9378.37 - 
Madeline LayfieldMale 10-11Yellow30.0473.24 Bronze 
Penelope LayfieldMale 6-7Yellow43.46150.63 - 
Asher MayKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow23.0332.81 Platinum 
 William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow18.788.30 Platinum 
Jack NoletAliso Viejo, CAMale 14-15Yellow19.9615.11 Platinum 
Lilly NoletAliso Viejo, CAFemale 12-13Blue21.1022.32 Platinum 
Jim PateBroken Arrow, OKMale 60-64Blue26.2552.17 Bronze 
Josh RabinowitzPhiladelphia, PAMale 55-59Yellow22.6730.74 Silver 
Issac RedmanMale 6-7Yellow32.7788.99 Bronze 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Blue19.2611.65 Gold 
Ek RobinsonKillington, VTFemale 16-17Yellow28.3563.49 S* Bronze 
Maxwell RobinsonSan Francisco, CAMale 10-11Yellow24.5541.58 Gold 
Sienna RobinsonFemale 8-9Yellow29.2468.63 Silver 
Taryn RoseBeverly Hills, CAFemale 50-54Yellow29.3469.20 Bronze 
Jaime SaenzBrownsville, TXMale 55-59Blue24.4741.86 Silver 
Taylor SaenzBrownsville, TXFemale 18-20Yellow24.2139.62 Bronze 
 Robert SaundersPark City, UTMale 35-39Yellow17.782.54 Platinum 
Curtis SchlegelBethesda, MDMale 14-15Yellow20.3317.24 Gold 
Evan StewartMale 16-17Blue31.1380.46 - 
Mena TroiloFemale 1-5Yellow39.76129.30 Bronze 
Weston TroiloMale 6-7BlueDNF-  
David TudehopeMale 50-54Yellow24.5641.64 Bronze 
Liz TudehopeFemale 50-54Blue25.5548.12 Silver 
Mackenzie UsugnaMale 10-11Blue32.9190.78 - 
Brooks VoorheesPark City, UTMale 1-5Yellow34.92101.38 Silver 
Campbell VoorheesHouston, TXFemale 10-11Yellow36.30109.34 - 
Chance VoorheesHouston, TXMale 12-13Yellow26.2251.21 Bronze 
Ethan WahlNy, NYMale 12-13Yellow24.5641.64 Silver 
Aaron WiedelmanMale 12-13Blue27.5859.88 Bronze 
Quinn WiedelmanChicago, ILMale 8-9Yellow25.4646.83 Gold 
Mason WittmanNew York, CAMale 18-20Blue18.557.54 Platinum 
Gavin WyleyMale 21-29Blue29.3169.91 - 
David ZybleDewitt, MIMale 50-54Blue21.6025.22 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)