Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Park City Mountain Resort


Mar 21st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
Light Snow


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hays, Mike (coat)
10.77
16.28
14.69
Blue
Hays, Mike (coat)
10.77
16.83
15.19
 
Results for Mar 21st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Molly AgrewBrookfield, WIFemale 35-39Blue26.0971.76 - 
Thomas BaeMale 1-5Blue27.2079.07 Gold 
Nick BalanPark City, UTMale 21-29Blue15.955.00 Platinum 
Franco BenvenutoPark City, UTMale 21-29Blue18.1319.35 Silver 
Joseph BohrN Fort Myers, FLMale 60-64Yellow30.54107.90 - 
Katie BrennanPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow19.6133.49 Gold 
Sarah BrennanPark City, UTFemale 50-54Blue18.1519.49 Platinum 
Charlie CahillMale 6-7Yellow25.7074.95 Silver 
Izzy CortesBoca Raton, FLFemale 8-9Yellow28.0691.01 Bronze 
Erin CurleyLynnfield, MAFemale 40-44YellowDNF-  
Hannah CurleyLynnfield, MAFemale 1-5Blue38.37152.60 Bronze 
Priya DattilioFemale 8-9Yellow26.2478.62 Bronze 
John DecarlisGranbury, TXMale 35-39Blue17.8017.18 Gold 
Annika DeutschNew York, NYFemale 6-7Yellow28.6795.17 Bronze 
Henry DeutschNew York, NYMale 1-5Blue22.3347.00 Platinum 
Joseph EschHeber City, UTMale 21-29Blue19.9331.20 Bronze 
Luke FinleyPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow21.3845.54 Platinum 
Patricia FryCincinnati, OHFemale 65-69Blue23.5054.71 Silver 
Anders GieseWilmette, ILMale 8-9Blue21.3840.75 Gold 
Evan GieseWilmette, ILMale 6-7Blue25.6568.86 Silver 
Darrow GolubPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue24.6962.54 Bronze 
Kane GoodmanAndover, MAMale 14-15Blue29.4794.01 C* - 
John HaneyPark City, UTMale 70-74Blue18.4221.26 Platinum 
Skyler HelwigFemale 6-7Yellow25.7675.36 Silver 
Kyler HickenPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow24.5767.26 Bronze 
Emmi HinesMena, ARFemale 12-13Blue26.2472.75 - 
Robby HinesMena, ARMale 50-54Blue22.9651.15 Bronze 
Sherri HinesMena, ARFemale 40-44Blue24.4460.90 Bronze 
Grant JamiesonHeber City, UTMale 45-49BlueDNF-  
Peter LabonPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue16.206.65 Platinum 
Lila PellerFemale 8-9Yellow28.5194.08 Bronze 
Gavin PetersonGusher, UTMale 10-11Blue33.00117.25 C* - 
Garrett PooleyMankato, MNMale 8-9Yellow17.0416.00 Platinum 
Noah PooleyMankato, MNMale 10-11Blue18.9024.42 Platinum 
Leo RibaudoMale 8-9Blue24.4060.63 Silver 
Charlie RicePark City, UTMale 8-9Blue23.2453.00 Silver 
Grace TreveyMilwaukee, WIFemale 6-7Blue33.22118.70 Bronze 
Kate TreveyMilwaukee, WIFemale 35-39Yellow22.7354.73 Bronze 
Grahm TurnerMale 55-59Blue18.0518.83 Gold 
Kai VinkMale 1-5Blue35.33132.59 Bronze 
Jeffrey WilsonPark City, UTMale 21-29Yellow16.9115.11 Gold 
Caroline YohePark City, UTFemale 6-7Blue31.98110.53 Bronze 

C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)