Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
PACRAT


Mar 11th, 2018
2018 PACRAT Race 4 3-11-18
not provided
PACRAT, Oregon


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
7.97
34.13
31.61
Blue
17.82
36.57
31.03
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - 2018 PACRAT Race 4 3-11-18

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Marc AlbersMale 45-49Yellow41.1830.28 Silver 
Janis AllenFemale 65-69Yellow1:04.16102.97 - 
Debbie AltenhofenFemale 60-64Yellow44.3040.15 Gold 
Mary askewFemale 45-49Yellow50.6460.20 Bronze 
John BarclayMale 55-59Blue41.6634.26 Silver 
Jennifer BardKelso, WAFemale 45-49Yellow39.0423.51 Gold 
Ryan BarnesSandy, ORMale 35-39Yellow35.9613.76 Gold 
John BartonHillsboro, ORMale 60-64Yellow43.0536.19 Silver 
Alan BeanPortland, ORMale 50-54Blue36.5717.85 Gold 
Brenda BecerraCamas, WAFemale 50-54Yellow50.2358.91 Bronze 
Terry BecerraCamas, WAMale 55-59Yellow44.4640.65 Silver 
Christian BennettMale 21-29Yellow34.689.71 Gold 
Dominique BergnerGresham, ORFemale 30-34Yellow40.8729.29 Silver 
Gunther BergnerThe Dalles, ORMale 60-64Yellow33.927.31 Platinum 
Kyle BigbeeMilwaukie, ORMale 40-44Blue38.7224.78 Silver 
Keith BlackerbyMale 55-59Yellow45.0742.58 Silver 
Dwayne BrichOregon City, ORMale 55-59Yellow42.7135.12 Silver 
Bob BrownAtkinson, NHMale 50-54Yellow43.7538.41 Bronze 
Kristin BrownBeaverton, ORFemale 45-49Blue46.4749.76 Silver 
Ulla BrunetteGovernment Camp, ORFemale 50-54Yellow39.5725.18 Gold 
Andrew CaesarPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow40.8429.20 Silver 
Ed CarmanPortland, ORMale 70-74Yellow40.2727.40 Gold 
Karen CastanedaTigard, ORFemale 50-54Yellow47.9051.53 Silver 
Tim CaytonSilverton, ORMale 70-74Blue39.0925.97 Gold 
Emily ChristensenPortland, ORFemale 21-29Yellow37.9420.03 Gold 
Steve ClaussenMale 55-59Yellow40.5128.16 Silver 
Don ClayVancouver, WAMale 65-69Blue39.7628.13 Gold 
Jim CockerhamVancouver, WAMale 55-59YellowDNF-  
Gary CollisonMale 50-54Yellow42.3433.94 Silver 
Mark ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 55-59Blue42.5537.13 Silver 
Thomas ConnerDamascus, ORMale 65-69Yellow45.2143.02 Silver 
Colleen CookFemale 55-59Blue58.5188.56 - 
Lenny CookVancouver, WAMale 45-49Yellow55.9476.97 - 
Robin CressyPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow39.0823.63 Silver 
Dave CronauerBeaverton, ORMale 50-54Yellow44.7941.70 Bronze 
Steven CrosierPortland, ORMale 40-44Blue38.4623.94 Silver 
Timothy CulliganPortland, ORMale 55-59Yellow45.1542.83 Silver 
Aubrey DannerPortland, ORFemale 30-34Yellow45.7044.57 Silver 
Itsuko DayVancouver, WAFemale 55-59Yellow52.9967.64 Bronze 
Greg DilgerSalem, ORMale 65-69Blue39.0725.91 Gold 
Barry DodLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Yellow46.8848.31 Bronze 
Peter DoddPortland, ORMale 50-54YellowDNF-  
Dennis DriesOR, ORMale 45-49Blue37.5621.04 Silver 
Jeff DulcichMale 60-64Yellow38.9323.16 Gold 
Linda EidemillerFemale 45-49Yellow48.7954.35 Bronze 
Kelsi ErkkilaWhite Salmon, WAFemale 40-44Yellow40.8129.10 Gold 
Greg EstellVancouver, WAMale 55-59Yellow42.7235.15 Silver 
John FinnertyMale 50-54Yellow36.7016.10 Gold 
Gerald FitzpatrickSandy, ORMale 45-49Yellow38.5021.80 Silver 
Grant FitzpatrickGresham, ORMale 40-44Blue44.0241.86 Bronze 
Conrad FoordMale 21-29Yellow44.5040.78 Bronze 
Samy FoutsPortland, ORFemale 65-69Yellow46.4747.01 Gold 
Ryan FoxSandy, ORMale 40-44Yellow45.4843.88 Bronze 
Sara FoxSandy, ORFemale 40-44Yellow56.4978.71 - 
Mark FriedmanPortland, ORMale 55-59Blue52.8870.42 - 
Robert GalassoMale 60-64Yellow36.5215.53 Platinum 
Laura GentryTigard, ORFemale 55-59Yellow48.4453.24 Silver 
Cecily GeschkeHappy Valley, ORFemale 45-49Yellow49.3155.99 Bronze 
Grant GeschkeHappy Valley, ORMale 45-49Yellow43.0736.25 Bronze 
Gary GundersonMale 55-59Yellow37.6419.08 Gold 
Jeff GussPortland, ORMale 45-49Blue49.6660.04 - 
Kirsten GwynnFemale 30-34Yellow45.5344.04 Silver 
Bryan GyllenMale 40-44Blue46.1948.86 Bronze 
Blake HamalainenMale 40-44Yellow37.2117.72 Gold 
Natalia HamalainenFemale 40-44Yellow39.2024.01 Gold 
Chad HarrisWashougal, WAMale 60-64Yellow40.2027.17 Gold 
Morgan HartnellSherwood, ORFemale 40-44Yellow46.8348.15 Silver 
Mark HaskinsVancouver, WAMale 55-59Yellow43.8038.56 Silver 
Dexter HillBoring, ORMale 65-69Yellow41.3330.75 Gold 
Robert HingstPORTLAND, ORMale 55-59Blue50.1961.75 - 
Andrew HobartPortland, ORMale 35-39Yellow37.2517.84 Gold 
Jeannie HummelElgin, ORFemale 65-69Yellow41.9332.65 Platinum 
David IzerSandy, ORMale 45-49Yellow41.6631.79 Silver 
Elyse IzerSandy, ORFemale 45-49Yellow52.6966.69 Bronze 
Alice JackletPortland, ORFemale 75-79Yellow47.9951.82 Gold 
Ward JagelsLyle, WAMale 65-69Yellow34.499.11 Platinum 
Angela JauronFemale 35-39Yellow1:10.39122.68 S* - 
Brent JohnsonMale 35-39Yellow34.428.89 Platinum 
Christopher JonesPortland, ORMale 55-59Yellow44.7141.44 Silver 
Casey KahlerWashougal, WAMale 55-59Yellow44.1839.77 Silver 
Melinda KaiSandy, ORFemale 45-49Yellow43.3537.14 Gold 
Pete KandaMale 21-29Blue44.7144.09 - 
Sylvia KearnsVancouver, WAFemale 60-64Yellow1:04.16102.97 - 
William KingRidgefield, WAMale 65-69Blue1:05.51111.12 - 
Debbie KitchinPortland, ORFemale 60-64Yellow54.2071.46 Bronze 
Bruce KuperHillsboro, ORMale 60-64Blue39.5527.46 Gold 
Dan LaneLongview, WAMale 55-59Blue40.5430.65 Silver 
Jacquelyn LanePueblo, COFemale 45-49Yellow57.3781.49 - 
Christopher LarsonMale 55-59Blue40.2429.68 Silver 
David LarsonBeaverton, ORMale 55-59Yellow43.2536.82 Silver 
Ken LoopMale 50-54Blue53.8473.51 - 
Sam LoosMale 21-29Yellow38.5021.80 Silver 
Valerie LyonsFemale 50-54Yellow49.7757.45 Bronze 
Paul LyshaugPortland, ORMale 55-59Yellow35.8113.29 Platinum 
John MacKlinMale 55-59Yellow52.4866.02 - 
Michael MaierMale 55-59Yellow45.9145.24 Bronze 
Phil MantTigard, ORMale 50-54Yellow42.8835.65 Silver 
Gary MatusowTigard, ORMale 50-54Yellow38.3421.29 Gold 
Peter MehrhofHood River, ORMale 35-39Yellow32.984.33 Platinum 
Adam MillerPortland, ORMale 30-34Yellow36.6015.79 Gold 
Shawn MillerPortland, ORMale 45-49Yellow51.3162.32 - 
Dave MillsVancouver, WAMale 65-69Blue43.3839.80 Silver 
Jan MooreORFemale 65-69Yellow48.7954.35 Silver 
Amanda MoranPortland, ORFemale 21-29YellowDNF-  
Scott MorrisonAurora, ORMale 50-54Yellow35.7913.22 Platinum 
Breanne MortonSandy, ORFemale 35-39Yellow36.0213.95 Platinum 
Kevin MullenPortland, ORMale 45-49Yellow48.3152.83 - 
Marina NimmoCorvallis, ORFemale 21-29Yellow38.7822.68 Silver 
Jeanne NyquistTigard, ORFemale 60-64Yellow55.9677.03 Bronze 
John OreficeVancouver, WAMale 60-64YellowDNF-  
Ben OttMale 30-34Yellow1:04.15102.94 S* - 
Allan ParaskevaHillsboro, ORMale 55-59Yellow46.8648.24 Bronze 
Beth ParaskevaHillsboro, ORFemale 55-59Yellow42.7635.27 Gold 
Bruce ParshallPortland, ORMale 55-59Yellow37.9420.03 Gold 
Dale ParshallFairview, ORMale 55-59Yellow35.9013.57 Platinum 
Cherie PeckFemale 45-49Yellow53.0467.80 Bronze 
Jason PeckMale 40-44Yellow37.1217.43 Gold 
Mike PeckMale 40-44Yellow34.137.97 Platinum 
Dan PetersonMale 60-64Yellow47.4149.98 Bronze 
Alan PolaskiBeaverton, ORMale 50-54Blue41.0832.39 Silver 
Clay PoppertLake Oswego, ORMale 55-59Yellow45.3843.56 Bronze 
Barb PressentinPortland, ORFemale 50-54Yellow40.2327.27 Gold 
Ken PricePortland, ORMale 65-69Blue1:03.9105.93 - 
Jason RogersMale 40-44Yellow35.9213.63 Gold 
Ryan RooperMale 65-69Yellow35.2511.52 Platinum 
Dustin RueWest Linn, ORMale 35-39Yellow37.1917.65 Gold 
Wendy RustFemale 65-69Yellow45.8745.11 Gold 
Leslie SandinLake Oswego, ORFemale 55-59Yellow52.1064.82 Bronze 
Steve SarichPortland, ORMale 50-54Blue32.675.29 Platinum 
Patricia SavageHillsboro, ORFemale 65-69Yellow1:00.7692.22 - 
Lonny SchillerMilwaukie, ORMale 70-74Blue52.8670.35 - 
Zachary SchroederMale 35-39Yellow44.9842.30 Bronze 
Tom ScottPortland, ORMale 55-59Yellow37.3818.25 Gold 
Timothy SeymourBeaverton, ORMale 30-34Yellow43.6738.15 Bronze 
Rebecca ShapiroPortland, ORFemale 30-34Yellow42.9735.94 Silver 
Jon SheldonPortland, ORMale 55-59Yellow48.9954.98 Bronze 
Renee ShirleyPortland, ORFemale 45-49Yellow55.1774.53 - 
McCoy SmithPortland, ORMale 55-59Yellow42.6835.02 Silver 
Alex SmootClackamas, ORMale 30-34Blue33.297.28 Platinum 
Rob SmootBORING, ORMale 55-59Blue37.2420.01 Gold 
Lane SparksPortland, ORMale 21-29Yellow45.0042.36 Bronze 
Meg SpillmanPortland, ORFemale 50-54Blue46.7350.60 Silver 
Ted StagnoneMale 55-59Yellow46.2746.38 Bronze 
Mark StanfordPortland, ORMale 55-59Yellow35.9913.86 Platinum 
Loren SteffeySandy, ORMale 55-59Yellow49.9858.11 Bronze 
Ryan SteffeySandy, ORMale 18-20Yellow37.2517.84 Silver 
Susan SteffeySandy, ORFemale 50-54Yellow1:02.296.77 - 
Kerry StevensBeaverton, ORMale 50-54Blue45.7847.53 Bronze 
Geddy TarbellMale 30-34Yellow37.0917.34 Silver 
Kyle TaylorGresham, ORMale 30-34Blue34.5111.21 Gold 
Matt ThompsonPortland, ORMale 60-64Yellow46.5947.39 Bronze 
John TiltonWelches, ORMale 75-79Yellow55.5975.86 - 
Brad TollefsonDallas, ORMale 60-64Yellow37.3318.10 Gold 
Dave TrulsenRhododendron, ORMale 65-69Blue50.8263.78 Bronze 
Stevie ViaeneTigard, ORFemale 65-69Yellow43.7438.37 Gold 
Jenny VonpinnonFemale 30-34Blue43.6840.77 Silver 
Jack WalkerLake Oswego, ORMale 65-69Yellow40.3627.68 Gold 
Tina WeberPortland, ORFemale 65-69Blue54.2674.86 Bronze 
Robert WeissVancouver, WAMale 50-54Yellow47.8551.38 Bronze 
Chuch WestergrenMilwaukie, ORMale 75-79Yellow1:00.8592.50 - 
Chris WileyPortland, ORMale 55-59Blue37.9922.43 Gold 
John WilliamsonMale 50-54Yellow46.9848.62 Bronze 
Brian YoungPortland, ORMale 35-39Yellow45.1742.90 Bronze 
Kent ZookGresham, ORMale 55-59Blue43.6140.54 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)