Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Big Snow Resorts (Indianhead)


Mar 7th, 2018
ski league fis 3/7/18
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Brad Kusz
16.48
39.69
34.07
Blue
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2018 - ski league fis 3/7/18

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Matthew AnichAshland, WIMale 65-69Yellow49.4045.00 Silver 
Tom BerquistBessemer, MIMale 50-54Yellow38.0211.59 Platinum 
Enrico BraucherMale 50-54Yellow37.459.92 Platinum 
Annette BurchellIronwood, MIFemale 55-59Yellow48.3942.03 Silver 
Emily BurchellIronwood, MIFemale 21-29Yellow45.4733.46 Silver 
Robert BurchellIronwood, MIMale 55-59Yellow37.359.63 Platinum 
Klaus BuschallaMontreal, WIMale 60-64Yellow40.1017.70 Platinum 
Paul CarlsonPresque Isle, WIMale 70-74Yellow46.8137.39 Silver 
Anna DahlbackaHurley, WIFemale 30-34Yellow51.6251.51 Bronze 
Kevin EversonWakefield, MIMale 50-54Yellow38.7513.74 Platinum 
Eric FittingIronwood, MIMale 30-34Yellow38.4512.86 Gold 
Greer FitzgeraldIronwood, MIMale 60-64Yellow44.3530.17 Silver 
Pam FitzgeraldIronwood, MIFemale 65-69Yellow48.1941.44 Gold 
Steve GrubeMale 40-44Yellow57.8369.74 S* - 
Barry JacobsWashburn, WIMale 55-59Yellow37.429.83 Platinum 
Mollie JacobsWashburn, WIFemale 40-44Yellow39.4815.88 Platinum 
Mary KehoeSuperior, WIFemale 55-59Yellow1:02.2482.68 - 
Gerhard KendlerHighwood, ILMale 75-79Yellow44.4930.58 Gold 
Lauren KorpiIronwood, MIFemale 21-29Yellow37.329.54 Platinum 
Bradley KuszIronwood, MIMale 45-49Yellow39.6916.50 Gold 
Mary La HaieFemale 65-69Yellow51.6151.48 Silver 
Heather LauzonFemale 35-39Yellow43.9929.12 Gold 
Jerry LuedtkeMiddleton, WIMale 65-69Yellow50.8549.25 Bronze 
Laurie NiemiIronwood, MIFemale 50-54Yellow55.2862.25 Bronze 
Brent NorenIronwood, MIMale 30-34Yellow36.617.46 Platinum 
Alyssa SchaubFemale 21-29Yellow48.3441.88 Bronze 
Jim SchmitzBessemer, MIMale 55-59Yellow59.4574.49 T* - 
Robert SharpWashburn, WIMale 75-79Yellow42.8225.68 Platinum 
Daniel ShefchikBayfield, WIMale 70-74Yellow42.8825.86 Gold 
Larry SpringerEagle River, WIMale 70-74Yellow43.3127.12 Gold 
Poody StandalIronwood, MIMale 75-79Yellow53.5757.24 Bronze 
Dan TregemboIronwood, MIMale 45-49Yellow38.0811.77 Platinum 
Fritz WotrubaMinocqua, WIMale 40-44Yellow47.6139.74 Bronze 
John WysslingIronwood, MIMale 65-69Yellow45.3633.14 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)