Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Mar 3rd, 2018
Daily NASTAR
Sunny / Temp 32


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.52
27.99
25.55
Blue
9.52
27.74
25.32
 
Results for Mar 3rd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dan AllenBloomfield Hills, MIMale 21-29Blue30.4120.10 Silver 
Mike AllenBloomfield Hills, MIMale 55-59Yellow32.3726.69 Silver 
Brynn AndersonGrand Ledge, MIFemale 10-11Yellow37.8248.02 Silver 
William AndersonGrand Ledge, MIMale 60-64Blue31.1322.95 Gold 
Ella ArthursKeego Harbor, MIFemale 10-11Yellow45.2176.95 Bronze 
Mason BettmanHaslett, MIMale 10-11Yellow35.7439.88 Gold 
Robert BlairBrownstown, MIMale 70-74Yellow38.1849.43 Silver 
Reagan BolhuisSpring Lake, MIFemale 6-7Blue43.0570.02 Silver 
Steve BolhuisSpring Lake, MIMale 35-39Yellow40.5658.75 - 
Avery ChiodiniFemale 8-9Blue42.4267.54 Silver 
Jack ChiodiniMale 10-11Blue35.8641.63 Gold 
Gary DeckerAnn Arbor, MIMale 65-69Blue39.9557.78 Bronze 
Steven ForadoriMilford, MIMale 60-64Blue35.5440.36 Silver 
Mitchell ForsbergOkemos, MIMale 12-13Yellow30.0617.65 Platinum 
Andreas GriesserLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Yellow30.5619.61 Gold 
Andrew GriesserLake Orion, MIMale 50-54Yellow31.9825.17 Silver 
Lauren GruberFenton, MIMale 60-64Blue28.9614.38 Platinum 
Cindy HannahKeego Harbor, MIFemale 45-49Blue32.2327.29 Gold 
Will HannahMale 8-9Yellow37.8147.98 Gold 
Michael HietbrinkPinckney, MIMale 40-44Blue29.7417.46 Gold 
Andrew HoeftManchester, MIMale 10-11Blue34.8437.60 Gold 
Greg HoeftManchester, MIMale 45-49Yellow30.2118.24 Gold 
Ethan HuyserWest Olive, MIMale 6-7Blue40.4359.68 Gold 
Dan JakubiakWaterford, MIMale 45-49Blue35.7041.00 Bronze 
Gretchen JakubiakWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 40-44Blue33.7633.33 Gold 
Hannah JakubiakWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 10-11Blue38.0550.28 Silver 
Joe JakubiakWest Bloomfield, MIMale 12-13Blue33.4632.15 Gold 
George JanesHaslett, MIMale 75-79Yellow31.3522.70 Platinum 
Schyler KangasManchester, MIMale 16-17Yellow30.0817.73 Gold 
Hitoshi KondoOkemos, MIMale 16-17Blue31.8225.67 Silver 
Marc LittTroy, MIMale 10-11Yellow51.0499.77 - 
Wyatt McGovernSaginaw, MIMale 12-13Blue36.5044.15 Silver 
William MeadeGaylord, MIMale 45-49Blue27.508.61 Platinum 
Kyle MullensRoyal Oak, MIMale 50-54Blue28.6813.27 Platinum 
Daniel PattersonBelleville, MIMale 6-7Yellow53.47109.28 - 
Sam PattersonBelleville, MIMale 35-39Blue39.8357.31 - 
Seth PattersonBelleville, MIMale 8-9Yellow55.99119.14 - 
Seth PattersonBelleville, MIMale 1-5Blue53.30110.51 Silver 
Kirsten RegneryHinsdale, ILFemale 35-39Blue37.7349.01 Bronze 
Peyton RegneryHinsdale, ILFemale 8-9Yellow52.47105.36 - 
Ken RockwellHolly, MIMale 45-49Blue30.2019.27 Gold 
Bob RossiAllen Park, MIMale 60-64Yellow36.1941.64 Silver 
Barb SchultzeChicago, ILFemale 35-39Blue39.0854.34 Bronze 
Ethan SharpeRoscommon, MIMale 12-13Blue35.7141.03 Silver 
Katherine SheaTroy, MIFemale 1-5Yellow58.73129.86 Bronze 
Lucas SheaTroy, MIMale 10-11Blue36.7545.14 Silver 
Tommy SheaTroy, MIMale 12-13Yellow37.0545.01 Silver 
Brian ShorterPetoskey, MIMale 55-59Yellow27.146.22 Platinum 
Hadley SimmersFort Wayne, INMale 8-9Blue35.4940.17 Gold 
Jason SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue36.9946.09 Gold 
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 1-5Yellow49.0892.09 Silver 
Creighton StudtClarkston, MIMale 10-11Yellow35.1037.38 Gold 
Dane StudtClarkston, MIMale 6-7Yellow49.9895.62 Bronze 
Maren StudtClarkston, MIFemale 8-9Yellow37.8047.95 Gold 
Richard SynoweicGrosse Ile, MIMale 70-74Blue37.0246.21 Silver 
Rowen WalravenAuburn, MIMale 12-13Yellow43.4069.86 - 
Lucas WebberMale 12-13Blue38.3551.46 Bronze 
Courtney ZarembaElmira, MIFemale 14-15Blue34.6636.89 Silver