Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Crystal Mountain Resort


Mar 1st, 2018
Thursday Night Race League
not provided


Series: League Race
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
12.91
26.03
23.05
Blue
12.91
25.59
22.66
 
Results for Mar 1st, 2018 - Thursday Night Race League

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jeff AikenTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Blue26.1515.40 Platinum 
Dana AllenTraverse City, MIFemale 55-59Blue31.1737.56 Gold 
Edie AylsworthCedar, MIFemale 40-44Yellow26.0312.93 Platinum 
Michelle BarefootInterlochen, MIFemale 45-49Blue32.9145.23 Silver 
Steve BluhmMale 55-59Yellow31.8037.96 Silver 
Mark BondyTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Blue26.8418.45 Gold 
Randy ChapmanMale 60-64Yellow27.3718.74 Gold 
Jeff CockfieldTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Yellow27.6119.78 Gold 
Andrew CookMale 35-39Blue34.8153.62 - 
Michael CorcoranTraverse City, MIMale 60-64Yellow30.9434.23 Silver 
Mike CoteInterlochen, MIMale 40-44Blue26.1515.40 Gold 
Dan CulpTraverse City, MIMale 50-54Blue24.397.63 Platinum 
Mike CutlerCommerce, MIMale 75-79Yellow29.4427.72 Gold 
Derek DenoyerTraverse City, MIMale 40-44Yellow30.7133.23 S* Gold 
John DruryElberta, MIMale 45-49Yellow31.4136.27 Bronze 
Sean DuperronHonor, MIMale 45-49Yellow26.4814.88 Gold 
Nate ElkinsMale 35-39Blue23.644.32 Platinum 
Joe ElliottTraverse C Ity, MIMale 60-64Blue25.6913.37 Platinum 
Rick FinkMaple City, MIMale 55-59Blue26.2115.67 Platinum 
Chris FisherMaple City, MIMale 45-49Yellow24.677.03 Platinum 
Kevin FisherMaple City, MIMale 30-34Yellow23.933.82 Platinum 
Pete FisherMIMale 35-39Yellow23.783.17 Platinum 
Julie GaylorKalamazoo, MIFemale 21-29Blue26.2815.98 Gold 
Page GravesTraverse City, MIMale 45-49Blue24.729.09 Platinum 
Denny HoxsieWilliamsburg, MIMale 65-69Yellow27.5619.57 Platinum 
Kathy HubbardFreeland, MIFemale 45-49Blue29.0027.98 Gold 
Neil KaleeSuttons Bay, MIMale 60-64Yellow34.6350.24 Bronze 
Dave KarczewskiMale 60-64Yellow25.8512.15 Platinum 
John KasbenCedar, MIMale 35-39Yellow24.747.33 Platinum 
Robert KennedyMale 45-49Blue39.7075.20 S* - 
Luke KrolikowskiMale 30-34Yellow29.6028.42 Silver 
Bob KuhnFrankfort, MIMale 75-79Yellow39.9473.28 - 
Timothy LodgeMale 55-59Blue27.8122.73 Gold 
Mike LummBeulah, MIMale 60-64Yellow27.3818.79 Gold 
Jared MacDonaldFrankfort, MIMale 35-39Yellow25.9912.75 Gold 
Matt MadisonMale 55-59Blue25.7813.77 Platinum 
Patrick MiddletonMaple City, MIMale 45-49Yellow29.8729.59 Silver 
Bill MillerTraverse City, MIMale 80-84Yellow32.8842.65 Gold 
Tom NorthwayLake Ann, MIMale 50-54Blue23.975.78 Platinum 
Michael NowakTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Yellow25.7611.76 Platinum 
Randy OlsenFrankfort, MIMale 65-69Yellow30.7733.49 Silver 
Geoffrey PaineManistee, MIMale 55-59Yellow25.5310.76 Platinum 
Scot PerryTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Yellow24.777.46 Platinum 
Scott PerryTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Blue25.5712.84 Gold 
George PetritzMilwaukee, WIMale 65-69Blue26.8518.49 Platinum 
Shari PrevostSuttons Bay, MIFemale 45-49Yellow50.76120.22 S* - 
Adam PutneyArcadia, MIMale 35-39Blue25.9514.52 Gold 
Jeff RabidouxGlen Arbor, MIMale 55-59YellowDNF-  
Steve RadionoffBeulah, MIMale 60-64Yellow31.2735.66 Silver 
Glen RuczynskiWilliamsburg, MIMale 40-44Blue24.739.14 Platinum 
Ron ShepardBeulah, MIMale 50-54Blue24.518.16 Platinum 
Benjamin SmithTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Blue26.3016.06 Gold 
Chad SmithWilliamsburg, MIMale 45-49Blue30.9236.45 S* Gold 
Brett StalmackTraverse City, MIMale 45-49Blue25.0110.37 Platinum 
Kris SuttenFemale 50-54Blue30.2033.27 Gold 
Chris TouheyMale 35-39Blue25.6613.24 Gold 
Daniel WendelsLake Ann, MIMale 55-59Blue28.9927.93 Silver 
Jeremy WilliamsCadillac, MIMale 35-39Yellow24.064.38 Platinum 
Marty WilliamsCadillac, MIMale 30-34Blue22.700.18 Platinum 
Stephanie WilliamsBeulah, MIFemale 21-29Blue25.4712.40 Platinum 
Marla WilsonFemale 40-44Yellow27.9121.08 Platinum 
Matt WisenMale 35-39Blue25.1210.86 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)