Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Labrador Mountain


Feb 10th, 2018
Tuesday Night Saturday Finals
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
6.18
29.78
28.04
Blue
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Tuesday Night Saturday Finals

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Susan AzzarelliSyracuse, NYFemale 30-34Yellow36.0928.71 Silver 
Ed BaylyKirkville, NYMale 50-54Yellow45.9263.77 - 
Abbie BideauxBinghamton, NYMale 21-29Yellow46.0664.27 - 
Jeffrey BideauxBinghamton, NYMale 50-54Yellow37.3533.20 Silver 
Sean BrunnerVestal, NYMale 30-34Yellow35.2525.71 Silver 
Taylor BucciMarcellus, NYMale 50-54Yellow36.4229.89 Silver 
Drew ButlerBaldwinsville, NYMale 30-34Yellow52.7788.20 S* - 
Bob CadySyracuse, NYMale 30-34Yellow53.7291.58 S* - 
Eric ChidesterBinghamton, NYMale 35-39Yellow38.3336.70 Bronze 
Cyrus ChipmanSyracuse, NYMale 45-49Yellow40.3643.94 Bronze 
Mary ClarkEndicott, NYFemale 60-64Yellow44.2057.63 Silver 
Dana ConneryEndicott, NYFemale 21-29Yellow50.6580.63 - 
Bonnie CristBaldwinsville, NYFemale 60-64Yellow36.6230.60 Platinum 
Rick DayWhitney Point, NYMale 60-64Yellow32.0314.23 Platinum 
Steve DolanLiverpool, NYMale 40-44Yellow31.9313.87 Gold 
Kyle DollardBinghamton, NYMale 21-29Yellow41.1546.75 - 
Melissa DougherMarietta, NYFemale 35-39Yellow48.1871.83 - 
Denny EbertBinghamton, NYMale 75-79Yellow40.2543.54 Silver 
Christian EngleMale 40-44Yellow29.786.21 Platinum 
Abe GnannSyracuse, NYMale 35-39Yellow43.4454.92 S* Bronze 
Gerard GriffinLittle Meadows, PAMale 50-54Yellow42.5851.85 Bronze 
Kirsten GriffinNew Milford, PAFemale 50-54Yellow41.8349.18 Silver 
Stephanie GronchickBaldwinsville, NYFemale 35-39Yellow46.6766.44 Bronze 
Tom HahnBaldwinsville, NYMale 55-59Yellow34.3122.36 Gold 
Ben HannaCortland, NYMale 21-29Yellow54.2093.30 - 
Tim HannaSmithville Flats, NYMale 55-59Yellow36.8631.46 Silver 
Travis HarringtonSyracuse, NYMale 30-34Yellow31.1010.91 Gold 
Hans HaselbacherCicero, NYMale 65-69Yellow40.5444.58 Silver 
Jim HizaLa Fayette, NYMale 60-64Yellow40.2043.37 Silver 
Ryan KarrSyracuse, NYMale 21-29Yellow57.89106.46 - 
Marie KiernanEndicott, NYFemale 50-54Yellow46.9067.26 Bronze 
Russell KincaidWest Monroe, NYMale 55-59Yellow31.8013.41 Platinum 
Ken KnappSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Yellow35.9228.10 Silver 
Tim KnappSyracuse, NYMale 21-29Yellow38.9138.77 Bronze 
Kristin KosakVestal, NYFemale 21-29Yellow59.59112.52 S* - 
Jeffrey LeMonJAMESVILLE, NYMale 55-59Yellow32.5215.98 Platinum 
Canaan LeonardLiverpool, NYMale 40-44Yellow32.1114.51 Gold 
Anthony LubrinoFayetteville, NYMale 55-59Yellow35.4026.25 Silver 
Matthew MachovecFayetteville, NYMale 35-39Yellow30.609.13 Platinum 
Kendall MengesSyracuse, NYFemale 21-29Yellow33.3618.97 Gold 
Wendy MoltionLa Fayette, NYMale 50-54Yellow41.5448.15 Bronze 
Marc OdinManlius, NYMale 55-59Yellow35.7527.50 Silver 
Nicole ParrishCicero, NYFemale 50-54Yellow40.4944.40 T* Gold 
Terry RyanSyracuse, NYMale 50-54YellowDNF0.00  
Grace SackFayetteville, NYFemale 30-34Yellow31.7613.27 Platinum 
George SharanSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Yellow31.0810.84 Platinum 
Mark SteigerwaldFayetteville, NYMale 60-64Yellow35.5526.78 Gold 
Laura SweetappleSyracuse, NYFemale 30-34Yellow41.1346.68 Bronze 
Daniel TreibleClay, NYMale 35-39Yellow43.1353.82 - 
Ben WormerFayetteville, NYMale 35-39Yellow30.167.56 Platinum 
Gregg WormerSyracuse, NYMale 35-39Yellow30.9110.24 Platinum 
Leeann WrightJamesville, NYFemale 50-54Yellow38.0935.84 Gold 
Heather ZahnEndicott, NYFemale 50-54Yellow1:13.81163.27 - 
Yong ZhangSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Yellow1:27.84213.27 S* - 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)