Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Trollhaugen Ski Area


Jan 9th, 2018
tstue wk 1 18
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
eric yost
3.00
21.08
20.46
Blue
eric yost
3.00
20.61
20.00
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2018 - tstue wk 1 18

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Nancy AnklanCenter City, MNFemale 45-49Blue26.4032.00 Gold 
Ryan BrozekMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29Blue21.256.25 Platinum 
Elizabeth CloughFemale 12-13Yellow30.8150.59 Silver 
Ed CoxWhite Bear Lake, MNMale 50-54Yellow21.675.91 Platinum 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNMale 55-59Blue22.2211.10 Platinum 
Dominic DriscollDresser, WIMale 12-13Blue23.2816.40 Platinum 
Pedro DriscollOsceola, WIMale 45-49Blue22.8614.30 Gold 
Ed DroppsBlaine, MNMale 35-39Yellow22.7511.19 Gold 
Lucy DroppsMinneapolis, MNFemale 12-13Blue30.5252.60 Silver 
Alec FinnAndover, MNMale 21-29Blue21.286.40 Platinum 
Mark FiskSaint Croix Falls, WIMale 40-44Blue22.3611.80 Platinum 
Dan FranzwaAnoka, MNMale 40-44Yellow22.7311.09 Platinum 
Emmett FranzwaAnoka, MNMale 12-13Yellow32.8060.31 Bronze 
Jon GrandellBrooklyn Park, MNMale 35-39Blue21.085.40 Platinum 
Dike HolcombeZimmerman, MNMale 60-64Blue22.1910.95 Platinum 
Don HonerbrinkWyoming, MNMale 30-34Yellow23.8416.52 Gold 
Emily HonerbrinkDuluth, MNFemale 30-34Blue22.7313.65 Platinum 
Brian KalinaBlaine, MNMale 40-44Yellow21.334.25 Platinum 
David KalinaNew Brighton, MNMale 65-69Yellow23.8116.37 Platinum 
Ryan LeeOsceola, WIMale 30-34Blue21.758.75 Platinum 
Justin LilloStillwater, MNMale 21-29Blue27.6038.00 Bronze 
Kayla LittleMinneapolis, MNFemale 14-15Blue35.6878.40 - 
Adam MahlerOsceola, WIMale 30-34Blue26.6133.05 S* Gold 
Larry MeixnerSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64Blue23.5817.90 Platinum 
Chris MeyerMale 40-44Yellow21.213.67 Platinum 
Eli MeyerForest Lake, MNMale 6-7Blue36.1080.50 Silver 
Leo MeyerForest Lake, MNMale 10-11Blue26.0130.05 Gold 
Tyler OlsonLindstrom, MNMale 35-39Blue27.0335.15 Bronze 
Matt ParkMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29Yellow22.027.62 Platinum 
Dan PinewskiAnoka, MNMale 60-64Blue21.788.90 Platinum 
Ryan ReedShafer, MNMale 30-34Yellow22.067.82 Platinum 
Chris ReinardyAndover, MNMale 45-49Yellow22.9412.12 Platinum 
Dan RogSaint Paul, MNMale 40-44Blue22.4712.35 Platinum 
Karsten SchmittStillwater, MNMale 10-11Blue26.2931.45 Gold 
Dave SchroederAndover, MNMale 40-44Yellow22.6010.46 Platinum 
Erin SchultzHudson, WIFemale 21-29Blue22.8514.25 Platinum 
Shane ShultzMale 30-34Blue20.884.40 Platinum 
Kara Solomonsen-schmittFemale 30-34Blue23.0915.45 Platinum 
Jay StadlerOakdale, MNMale 45-49Yellow21.736.21 Platinum 
Tyler StadlerLindstrom, MNMale 21-29Yellow24.9121.75 Silver 
Colin SullivanMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69Blue22.0010.00 Platinum 
Jeff ThiessenChamplin, MNMale 50-54Yellow22.017.58 Platinum 
Matt TruslerVadnais Hts, MNMale 35-39Blue22.8314.15 Gold 
Brian TurnerAndover, MNMale 35-39Yellow22.218.55 Platinum 
John WrightSt. Croix Falls, WIMale 60-64Yellow23.9717.16 Platinum 
Erik YostMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Yellow21.083.03 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)