Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Wild Mountain


Jan 10th, 2018
Ski Challenge WMWED Wk 1 - 2018
not provided
Wild Mountain, Minnesota


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.82
23.39
21.69
Yellow
7.82
22.79
21.13
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2018 - Ski Challenge WMWED Wk 1 - 2018

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brian BaasCambridge, MNMale 45-49Blue23.046.22 Platinum 
Eric BoeningWhite Bear Lake, MNMale 50-54Blue24.9414.98 Platinum 
Kc BohnCambridge, MNMale 55-59Blue23.729.36 Platinum 
Regi CollisStillwater, MNFemale 45-49Blue26.6422.82 Platinum 
David CoxEast Bethel, MNMale 45-49Blue24.7714.20 Gold 
Tim CunninghamHugo, MNMale 35-39Blue25.4717.43 Gold 
Ralph EndresForest Lake, MNMale 60-64Yellow25.8122.15 Gold 
Steven FischerForest Lake, MNMale 21-29Yellow26.2023.99 Silver 
Eric GruiOak Grove, MNMale 35-39Blue25.5117.61 Gold 
Austin HoltSt Anthony, MNMale 30-34Blue25.6218.12 Silver 
Jake HolzemBlaine, MNMale 35-39Blue22.493.69 Platinum 
Scott KeisterStillwater, MNMale 45-49Yellow25.3219.83 Gold 
LARRY KNAFLAMaple Grove, MNMale 60-64Blue25.3016.64 Platinum 
Fred LambrechtStacy, MNMale 50-54Blue23.638.94 Platinum 
Colby LehnHam Lake, MNMale 40-44Blue24.7614.15 Gold 
MARTY MCCORMICKForest Lake, MNMale 60-64Blue25.5317.70 Platinum 
JERRY MESSINGLauderdale, MNMale 50-54Blue24.9815.17 Gold 
Michele MonroeElk River, MNFemale 40-44Yellow24.6716.75 Platinum 
ANNA NELSONHudson, WIFemale 35-39Blue27.7928.12 Gold 
Allen NickelsonChisago City, MNMale 21-29Blue23.9810.56 Gold 
Jon NickelsonLindstrom, MNMale 55-59Yellow26.3424.66 Gold 
Doug OswaldAmador, MNMale 45-49Blue25.4317.24 Gold 
Brooke PhilippForest Lake, MNMale 35-39Blue25.7018.49 Silver 
DAN RAEDEKECenter City, MNMale 50-54Blue24.5113.00 Platinum 
Dominick RaedekeCenter City, MNMale 21-29Blue24.3812.40 Gold 
TIM RASMUSSENNorth Branch, MNMale 35-39Blue27.1024.94 Silver 
Alicia SandbergTaylors Falls, MNFemale 16-17Yellow24.0813.96 Platinum 
Dan SandgrenWyoming, MNMale 21-29Blue24.2011.57 Gold 
Megan SandgrenWyoming, MNFemale 21-29Blue35.1862.19 - 
Sean StanekCenter City, MNMale 40-44Yellow24.6716.75 Gold 
STEVE SWANSONBuffalo, MNMale 55-59Blue24.9515.03 Platinum 
JULIE THOMPSONStillwater, MNFemale 55-59Yellow29.9941.93 Silver 
TOM THOMPSONStillwater, MNMale 60-64Yellow30.0242.07 Silver 
Dave TillyNew Brighton, MNMale 55-59Yellow25.7321.77 Gold 
JEFF WALETZKONorth Branch, MNMale 55-59Blue24.7614.15 Platinum 
MICHELLE WALETZKONorth Branch, MNFemale 55-59Blue29.4935.96 Gold 
Rhiannon WaletzkoNorth Branch, MNFemale 21-29Yellow28.2833.84 Silver 
Scott WaletzkoNorth Branch, MNMale 50-54Yellow24.0013.58 Platinum 
JOHN WESTLUNDMaplewood, MNMale 55-59Blue25.4117.15 Gold 
Pam WogensenHugo, MNFemale 50-54Blue30.4940.57 Silver 
Richard WogensenMale 50-54Yellow22.787.81 Platinum 
Bill YoungNorth Branch, MNMale 45-49Yellow25.3019.73 Gold