Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Windham Mountain


Jan 7th, 2018
MiniWorldCup
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
sarah rotenberg
60.00
46.46
29.03
Blue
 
Results for Jan 7th, 2018 - MiniWorldCup

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
George AlexopoulosMale 1-5Yellow1:14.77157.56 Bronze 
Sophia AlexopoulosFemale 6-7Yellow53.7084.98 Silver 
Carter AndersonShrewsbury, NJMale 6-7Yellow48.9268.52 Silver 
Tess AzmakNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow54.5587.91 Bronze 
Luca BarghashWatchung, NJMale 6-7Yellow54.1586.53 Bronze 
Eden BarlevNew York, NYFemale 6-7Yellow1:11.64146.78 - 
Andrew BauerLaurel Hollow, NYMale 8-9Yellow50.2473.06 Bronze 
Sebastian BaxterNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow54.1386.46 - 
Margaret BlundinFemale 12-13Yellow43.0748.36 Silver 
Charles BodnarLong Valley, NJMale 6-7Yellow42.5946.71 Platinum 
Emma BonettoFemale 6-7Yellow51.9779.02 Silver 
Kobi BregmanNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow48.1065.69 Silver 
Daniella Bryant Female 6-7Yellow57.6298.48 Bronze 
Violet CarlinMale 6-7Yellow1:00.98110.06 - 
Benjamin ChanMale 6-7Yellow46.8261.28 Gold 
Kate ConneelyDix Hills, NYFemale 6-7Yellow46.5560.35 Gold 
Erin ConveryFemale 6-7Yellow53.7885.26 Silver 
Claire CurranFemale 8-9Yellow56.5794.87 Bronze 
Youna De SanctisBoonton, NJFemale 6-7Yellow46.3859.77 Gold 
Jacob FeigNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow50.8375.09 Silver 
Juliana FeldblumFemale 6-7Yellow55.9692.77 Bronze 
Madeline FeldblumFemale 8-9Yellow57.8399.21 - 
Jacob FormanNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow48.9468.58 Bronze 
Matthew FrisciaElmwood Park, NJMale 10-11Yellow51.0775.92 Bronze 
Ellie GartenbergNew York, NYFemale 6-7Yellow55.0789.70 Bronze 
Yonatan GartenbergMale 6-7YellowDNF0.00  
Finola GiblinFemale 8-9Yellow59.40104.62 - 
Eric GuilmetteVoorheesville, NYMale 8-9Yellow48.3266.45 Silver 
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 8-9Yellow57.7498.90 - 
Vinian KanterFemale 6-7Yellow1:02.82116.40 Bronze 
Leo KleinBrooklyn, NYMale 6-7Yellow50.6174.34 Silver 
James KoesterBronxville, NYMale 8-9Yellow58.78102.48 - 
Sam KoesterBronxville, NYMale 8-9Yellow1:15.95161.66 - 
Gavin LeeLarchmont, NYMale 8-9Yellow48.8068.10 Bronze 
Juliet MaldonadoWindham, NYFemale 6-7Yellow52.9282.29 Silver 
Ava MehrotraFemale 6-7Yellow52.5280.92 Silver 
Greyson MintonMale 1-5Yellow1:02.23114.36 Silver 
Mei Mei MorganFemale 6-7Yellow56.4894.56 Bronze 
Willow MuccilliWindham, NYFemale 8-9Yellow1:06.92130.52 - 
Daxton MutterNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow50.1972.89 Silver 
Alianora NazarioFemale 6-7Yellow54.4787.63 Silver 
Madeleine OkunFemale 8-9Yellow55.9192.59 Bronze 
Nathan OkunMale 10-11Yellow54.4787.63 - 
John PopescuStamford, CTMale 6-7Yellow57.5698.28 Bronze 
Nicolas PuspuricaGlen Cove, NYMale 6-7Yellow48.8568.27 Silver 
Dan RotenbergBronxville, NYMale 6-7Yellow1:03.23117.81 - 
Sarah RotenbergFemale 10-11Yellow46.4660.04 Silver 
Aiden SaccoccieMale 8-9Yellow54.3687.25 - 
Penelope SalzmanFemale 8-9Yellow56.7995.63 - 
Ike ShawNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow45.6657.29 Silver 
Sadie SiegelFemale 6-7Yellow56.2493.73 Bronze 
Amelia StewartFemale 6-7Yellow56.3394.04 Bronze 
Trevor TaverniaMale 8-9Yellow1:07.17131.38 - 
Jimmy TetiTrenton, NJMale 8-9Yellow1:00.25107.54 - 
William VanderbiltMale 10-11Yellow49.5870.79 F* Gold 
Greta WoodsBrooklyn, NYFemale 1-5Yellow1:44.27259.18 - 
Erin YoungFemale 8-9Yellow52.6581.36 Bronze 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)