Race Results
Winter Park Resort


Mar 30th, 2017
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Brian Carlberg
14.00
22.35
19.60
Blue
Brian Carlberg
14.00
21.10
18.50
 
Results for Mar 30th, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alex BergerNew York, NYMale 55-59Yellow24.3624.29 Gold 
Alex BergerMale 21-29Blue54.11192.49 - 
Allison BlumeFemale 10-11Yellow28.4245.00 Silver 
Claire BlumeFemale 1-5Yellow41.61112.30 Silver 
Ava BonnerFrederick, COFemale 10-11Yellow28.9147.50 Silver 
Kora BonnerFrederick, COFemale 6-7Blue29.9962.11 Gold 
Tracy BonnerFrederick, COFemale 35-39Yellow26.8737.09 Silver 
Kevyn BostermFemale 8-9Blue33.0478.59 Bronze 
Kaitlyn BostormFemale 14-15Yellow31.4460.41 Bronze 
Madison BrockmanFemale 14-15Blue30.3063.78 Bronze 
Tyler CampbellMale 12-13Yellow27.6741.17 Silver 
Finn CraigMale 10-11Blue26.0540.81 Gold 
Shane CraigMale 8-9Yellow28.5145.46 Gold 
Robert CumminsWilliamsburg, OHMale 70-74Yellow26.8536.99 Silver 
Derek DahlingerMale 35-39Yellow26.1733.52 Bronze 
Logan DahlingerMale 6-7Blue29.9061.62 Gold 
Kent EberslodMale 50-54Blue26.3042.16 Bronze 
Sam EbersoldMale 18-20Yellow26.0933.11 Bronze 
Kylie FarrisFemale 10-11Blue28.4954.00 Silver 
Richard GleasonDenver, COMale 55-59Blue24.8034.05 Silver 
Abby HobbsFemale 10-11Yellow31.4460.41 Silver 
Andrew HoffbauerMale 12-13Yellow32.2264.39 S* Silver 
Brian HoffbauerMale 40-44Yellow27.1638.57 Bronze 
Kristi HoffbauerFemale 40-44Yellow27.2739.13 Silver 
Kaitlin JanesFemale 1-5Blue31.5970.76 Gold 
Delany KintzFemale 8-9Yellow28.7646.73 Gold 
Fischer KintzMale 6-7Yellow28.6846.33 Platinum 
Soreen KoonsMale 6-7Blue35.5091.89 Bronze 
Sarah LabaraFemale 8-9Blue33.6882.05 Bronze 
Tricia LubuanMale 45-49Yellow38.5196.48 - 
Blake MollMale 55-59Yellow25.1728.42 Silver 
Dakota MollMale 10-11Yellow29.3449.69 Silver 
Dylan MollMale 14-15Blue30.0562.43 - 
Amamda MorrisWilliamsburg, OHFemale 30-34Yellow25.8331.79 Silver 
Ryan NagelMale 10-11Yellow30.0653.37 Silver 
Ralph NielsenGolden, COMale 65-69Yellow22.8616.63 Platinum 
Willett PringMale 6-7Yellow30.5856.02 Gold 
Bryan RaczWinhall, VTMale 21-29Yellow22.2013.27 Gold 
Mike RaczBondville, VTMale 60-64Yellow24.1523.21 Gold 
Hannah RupprechtFemale 6-7Yellow33.5771.28 Silver 
Hans RupprechtMale 6-7Blue38.90110.27 - 
Mark RupprechtMale 40-44Yellow22.0512.50 Platinum 
Haley SlaughFemale 18-20Yellow30.3754.95 Bronze 
Jeff SlaughMale 60-64Yellow26.2934.13 Silver 
Scott SlaughMale 18-20Blue25.7939.41 Bronze 
Owen SmithMale 8-9Yellow26.5035.20 Gold 
Silis SmithMale 10-11Yellow29.5650.82 Silver 
Alexa SorensonFemale 8-9Yellow41.37111.07 - 
Grant SorensonMale 10-11Yellow30.2354.23 T* Gold 
Mcneil SorensonMale 10-11Blue32.5676.00 T* Bronze 
Emily SternFemale 12-13Yellow28.5045.41 Silver 
Olivia SternFemale 10-11Blue26.5343.41 Gold 
Pam SternFemale 50-54Yellow30.4055.10 Silver 
Gene TeaneyCharleston, WVMale 70-74Yellow23.5220.00 Platinum 
David TidlerCrystal Lake, ILMale 50-54Blue24.4232.00 Silver 
Hadley TidlerCrystal Lake, ILFemale 50-54Yellow29.4050.00 Silver 
Morgan TidlerCrystal Lake, ILFemale 12-13Blue25.0135.19 Gold 
Sydney TidlerCrystal Lake, ILFemale 16-17Yellow28.2444.08 Bronze 
Zachary VillaverdeMale 1-5Blue32.9077.84 Gold 
Maddison VillavezdeFemale 8-9Yellow37.2990.26 Bronze 
Hannah WaddelFemale 12-13Yellow29.9652.86 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)