Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
PACRAT


Dec 31st, 2013
PACRAT Race 1 1-26-14
not provided
PACRAT, Oregon


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
1.09
24.92
24.65
Green
1.09
25.05
24.77
 
Results for Dec 31st, 2013 - PACRAT Race 1 1-26-14

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brenda AckersonHillsboro, ORFemale 45-49Yellow30.4123.37 Gold 
Jeff AckersonHillsboro, ORMale 45-49Yellow30.7324.67 Silver 
Jerry AdamowiczVancouver, WAMale 45-49Green41.0365.64 - 
Michael AdamsPark City, UTMale 55-59Green59.86141.66 S* - 
Tim AidMale 50-54Green31.3726.65 Silver 
Scott AndersenMale 55-59Yellow43.1274.93 - 
Keith ApplemanPortland, ORMale 60-64Yellow37.0550.30 Bronze 
Jay AzevedoMale 45-49Green38.9557.25 - 
Allison BaderFemale 55-59Green38.8156.68 Silver 
Pat BarryFemale 55-59Yellow1:08.83179.23 - 
John BartonHillsboro, ORMale 55-59Green34.4038.88 Silver 
Alan BeanPortland, ORMale 45-49Yellow29.9421.46 Silver 
Paula BearsonWest Linn, ORFemale 55-59Green55.13122.57 - 
Brenda BecerraCamas, WAFemale 45-49Green46.6688.37 - 
Terry BecerraCamas, WAMale 50-54Yellow35.2843.12 Bronze 
BRICE BECKPORTLAND, ORMale 45-49Green34.8740.78 Bronze 
Gunther BergnerThe Dalles, ORMale 55-59Green27.4710.90 Platinum 
Loren BlackPortland, ORMale 35-39Yellow30.1122.15 Silver 
Brian BogatinBeaverton, ORMale 40-44Yellow28.1314.12 Gold 
Troy BowmanORMale 21-29Yellow39.0358.34 S* - 
Jeff BrooksMale 55-59Green37.1349.90 Bronze 
Kristin BrownBeaverton, ORFemale 40-44Green40.5363.63 Bronze 
Robert BrownMale 55-59Yellow38.7157.04 Bronze 
Thomas CanslerSandy, ORMale 45-49Green31.3026.36 Silver 
Kevin ChapmanMale 21-29Green28.9917.04 Silver 
Steve ClaussenMale 50-54Green32.7232.10 Silver 
Selena CoffmanFemale 30-34Yellow49.42100.49 S* - 
Mark ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54Yellow33.5736.19 Silver 
Anda CorneaPortland, ORFemale 55-59Green38.2254.30 Silver 
Greg CoulterTroutdale, ORMale 45-49Green30.0921.48 Silver 
Dave CronauerBeaverton, ORMale 50-54Green36.8748.85 Bronze 
Tim CulliganMale 50-54Green36.9749.25 Bronze 
Tim CundariMale 50-54Yellow32.8133.10 Silver 
Armin DahmsORMale 75-79Green41.1866.25 Bronze 
Itsuko DayVancouver, WAFemale 55-59Green49.0097.82 - 
Moniquea DeGanPortland, ORFemale 50-54Yellow47.8294.00 - 
Vladimir DidenkoBeaverton, ORMale 60-64Green31.7027.98 Gold 
Greg DilgerSalem, ORMale 60-64Green30.3522.53 Gold 
Zeina DoORFemale 35-39Yellow38.4756.06 Bronze 
Peter DoddPortland, ORMale 45-49Yellow26.537.63 Platinum 
Dave DriscollMale 70-74Green45.1682.32 - 
Jeff DulcichMale 60-64Green33.4935.20 Silver 
Garth EliasonHood River, ORMale 55-59Green31.1425.72 Silver 
Kelsi ErikkilaFemale 50-54Green32.0429.35 Gold 
Steve FarahMale 50-54Yellow32.2530.83 Silver 
Grant FitzpatrickGresham, ORMale 35-39Green33.6035.65 Bronze 
Jerry FitzpatrickMale 40-44Yellow30.6424.30 Silver 
Conrad FoordMale 21-29Green44.4479.41 - 
Samy FoutsPortland, ORFemale 60-64Yellow38.6256.67 Silver 
Elsebeth FrankAloha, ORFemale 50-54Yellow1:10.87187.51 - 
Greg FredericksMale 40-44Yellow40.1963.04 - 
Mark FriedmanPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow37.9453.91 Bronze 
Robert GalassoMale 55-59Yellow29.2018.46 Gold 
Marchond GardellaFemale 50-54Yellow42.8873.96 - 
Farzin GhezelPortland, ORMale 60-64Green30.9524.95 Gold 
Scott GilfillanBeaverton, ORMale 40-44Green37.3350.71 - 
Gary GundersonMale 50-54Yellow29.1318.17 Gold 
Bryan GyllenMale 35-39Yellow36.2447.02 Bronze 
Frank HadellaPortland, ORMale 55-59Green35.5843.64 Bronze 
Troy HallForest Grove, ORMale 30-34Yellow34.7040.77 Bronze 
Colleen HankinsVancouver, WAFemale 50-54Yellow53.21115.86 - 
Bradley HessMale 30-34Yellow44.6781.22 S* - 
Robert HessScappoose, ORMale 55-59Yellow36.6348.60 Bronze 
Diane HicksPortland, ORFemale 70-74Green48.8997.38 - 
Thomas HildickBeaverton, ORMale 45-49Yellow28.6516.23 Gold 
Dexter HillBoring, ORMale 60-64Green34.7040.09 Silver 
Robert HingstPORTLAND, ORMale 50-54Yellow41.9870.30 - 
Andrew HobartPortland, ORMale 30-34Green30.3822.65 Silver 
Alice JackletPortland, ORFemale 70-74Yellow41.0466.49 Silver 
Ward JagelsLyle, WAMale 65-69Yellow27.1210.02 Platinum 
Melinda KaiSandy, ORFemale 40-44Yellow33.9437.69 Silver 
Kay KinyonAurora, ORMale 65-69Green47.6092.17 - 
Debbie KitchinPortland, ORFemale 55-59Green47.0589.95 - 
Duncan KitchinBeaverton, ORMale 40-44Yellow40.1162.72 - 
Aksel KittMale 8-9Yellow38.3555.58 Silver 
Amanda KroonSherwood, ORFemale 21-29Yellow33.8137.16 Silver 
Bruce KuperHillsboro, ORMale 60-64Green33.6936.01 Silver 
MORTEN KVINGEPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow31.8829.33 Silver 
Daniel LaneLongview, WAMale 50-54Green34.8140.53 Bronze 
Jacquelyn LanePueblo, COFemale 40-44Green54.22118.89 - 
Bob LawrenceTualatin, ORMale 55-59Yellow30.0421.87 Gold 
David LederfineMale 50-54Yellow33.1534.48 Silver 
Kathryn LePoreFemale 30-34Green32.6431.77 Silver 
Tracy LivingstonMale 55-59Green36.2046.14 Bronze 
Bob LongVancouver, WAMale 45-49Yellow34.7340.89 Bronze 
Gordon LuskLake Oswego, ORMale 65-69Yellow33.8637.36 Silver 
Paul LyshaugPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow29.5219.76 Gold 
Phil MantTigard, ORMale 45-49Yellow35.8145.27 Bronze 
Betsy MarchandFemale 40-44Green41.7268.43 - 
Ben McKinleyWest Linn, ORMale 35-39Yellow26.447.26 Platinum 
Marie McLean-SheldonPortland, ORFemale 45-49Yellow42.0270.47 - 
Michael MechamCamas, WAMale 40-44Green33.6535.85 Bronze 
Geoff MihalkoPortland, ORMale 30-34Yellow27.9713.47 Gold 
Shawn MillerPortland, ORMale 40-44Yellow38.7257.08 - 
Emm MooreFemale 45-49Green33.3134.48 Gold 
Jan MooreORFemale 65-69Green38.8356.76 Silver 
Julie MooreTigard, ORFemale 50-54Yellow41.1967.10 Bronze 
Amanda MoranPortland, ORFemale 21-29Yellow37.6752.82 Bronze 
Scott MorrisonAurora, ORMale 45-49Yellow27.7712.66 Platinum 
Shelli MortonFemale 45-49Green1:06.09166.86 - 
Joe NelsonMale 60-64Green35.1141.74 Silver 
Sally NiedermeyerPortland, ORFemale 55-59Green34.6339.81 Gold 
Marina NimmoCorvallis, ORFemale 18-20Yellow30.1422.27 Silver 
Jeanne NyquistTigard, ORFemale 60-64Yellow59.58141.70 - 
John OreficeVancouver, WAMale 55-59Green33.7436.21 Silver 
Sylvia OreficeCamas, WAFemale 50-54Green1:11.94190.43 - 
David PapworthCornelius, ORMale 55-59Yellow37.2250.99 Bronze 
Allan ParaskevaHillsboro, ORMale 50-54Yellow36.6948.84 Bronze 
Beth ParaskevaHillsboro, ORFemale 50-54Yellow32.8733.35 Gold 
Ken ParkCathlamet, WAMale 50-54Green27.009.00 Platinum 
Bruce ParshallPortland, ORMale 50-54Green28.5915.42 Gold 
Dale ParshallFairview, ORMale 50-54Yellow27.9313.31 Platinum 
Jill ParshallFemale 50-54Yellow35.4843.94 Silver 
Sheri ParshallFairview, ORFemale 55-59Yellow39.8261.54 Bronze 
Daniel PetrusichMale 55-59Green32.1329.71 Silver 
Alan PolaskiBeaverton, ORMale 45-49Green33.1733.91 Silver 
Jay PollockPortland, ORMale 35-39Yellow27.3510.95 Platinum 
Candace PoolWest Linn, ORFemale 45-49Yellow46.6189.09 - 
Clay PoppertLake Oswego, ORMale 55-59Yellow33.9137.57 Silver 
Nancy PrattTigard, ORFemale 45-49Yellow34.4539.76 Silver 
Barb PressentinPortland, ORFemale 45-49Yellow30.7224.62 Gold 
Dave PritchardMale 50-54Yellow31.5227.87 Silver 
Billie ReaseFemale 45-49Yellow43.7077.28 - 
Scott RichVancouver, WAMale 50-54Yellow35.7244.91 Bronze 
Ryan RooperMale 60-64Yellow28.5815.94 Platinum 
Wendy RustFemale 60-64Yellow38.0954.52 Silver 
Patricia SavageHillsboro, ORFemale 65-69Green53.75117.00 - 
Lonny SchillerMilwaukie, ORMale 70-74Yellow45.6185.03 - 
David SchorMale 30-34Green39.8760.96 - 
Charley ScottORMale 70-74Green34.9441.06 Silver 
Tom ScottPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow29.6520.28 Gold 
Daryl SeitzerMale 35-39Yellow30.8725.23 Silver 
Pam SesarORFemale 55-59Yellow35.0442.15 Silver 
Jon SheldonPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow40.6164.75 - 
Janet Siverts-SmithGresham, ORFemale 65-69Green49.63100.36 - 
Michael SlausonLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54Yellow31.7828.92 Silver 
McCoy SmithPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow34.5039.96 Bronze 
Paul SoperLake Oswego, ORMale 30-34Yellow28.5715.90 Gold 
Meg SpillmanPortland, ORFemale 45-49Yellow35.4443.77 Silver 
Ted StagnoneMale 55-59Yellow38.6856.92 Bronze 
Mark StanfordPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow27.8312.90 Platinum 
Brian StanleyORMale 21-29Yellow27.5811.89 Gold 
Mera StepanVancouver, WAFemale 50-54Green45.7784.78 - 
Scott StepanGresham, ORMale 50-54Green37.8052.60 Bronze 
Richard StephensMale 50-54Yellow52.72113.87 - 
Gary StevensonPortland, ORMale 60-64Yellow38.0054.16 Bronze 
Shawn StoreyVancouver, WAFemale 55-59Yellow55.59125.52 - 
Colleen StroederBeaverton, ORFemale 60-64Yellow35.5144.06 Silver 
Ben ThamertMale 50-54Yellow35.6144.46 Bronze 
Matt ThompsonPortland, ORMale 55-59Green37.7352.32 Bronze 
Paul TidballMolalla, ORMale 55-59Yellow35.9345.76 Bronze 
Jill TrulsenWelches, ORFemale 60-64Green36.5947.72 Silver 
Stevie ViaeneTigard, ORFemale 65-69Yellow35.4843.94 Gold 
Sandra VolkPortland, ORFemale 55-59Yellow41.7769.45 Bronze 
Jack WalkerLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Green31.9528.99 Gold 
Colleen WalterPortland, ORFemale 45-49Yellow29.8521.10 Platinum 
Terry WalterPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow33.3035.09 Silver 
Lisa WarzynCamas, WAFemale 40-44Green43.3274.89 - 
Robert WeissVancouver, WAMale 45-49Green38.8656.88 - 
Rob WeisskirchenPortland, ORMale 40-44Green29.2217.97 Gold 
Chuck WestergrenTigard, ORMale 70-74Green44.4279.33 - 
Chris WileyPortland, ORMale 50-54Yellow30.1822.43 Gold 

S = Snowboarder (-10)