Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 3rd, 2006
FSA MENS 2
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Jim Gelatt
6
30.43
28.70
Green
Jim Gelatt
6
30.41
28.68
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2006 - FSA MENS 2

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mark StorzColorado Springs, COGreen45.2457.74 - 
Janea SkinnerOklahoma City, OKYellowDNF-  
Kerry EaganLincoln, NEYellow38.6034.49 Gold 
Benjamin AustinEdmond, OKGreen40.3640.73 Bronze 
Rob SedlakLincoln, NEGreen32.7114.05 Gold 
Heath DismangIndianola, OKYellow36.0825.71 S* Silver 
Oleg StolarskyOverland Park, KSGreen29.051.29 Platinum 
Justin SanwickJenks, OKGreen30.777.29 Gold 
Charlie HomerOttawa, KSYellow35.4323.45 Silver 
 Robert LewisChattanooga, TNYellow35.5123.73 Silver 
Matt PorterTulsa, OKYellow37.3530.14 Bronze 
Chris MillsBullhead City, AZGreen37.3630.26 Bronze 
Craig GansenLenexa, KSYellow38.2133.14 Bronze 
Kevin BayerBroken Arrow, OKYellow39.9539.20 Bronze 
Travis SanwickJENKS, OKGreen41.2643.86 - 
Mitch RackersJefferson City, MOYellow42.3747.63 - 
Brien RobothamBellevue, NEYellow54.2989.16 - 
Drew KestersonYellow1:17.23169.09 - 
Matt PhippsKansas Ci, KSGreen34.6720.89 Silver 
Sean NallyGlendale, AZGreen35.5123.81 Silver 
Evan ElsberryTulsa, OKGreen44.3454.60 - 
Travis O'dellMounds, OKYellow46.9263.48 - 
Mike OwingsBroken Arrow, OKGreen1:11.9150.70 - 
Damon HenkeOklahoma City, OKYellowDSQ-  
Dustin PerryHouston Lake, MOYellowDNF-  
 Dan DewittOlathe, KSGreen35.7424.62 Silver 
Derek RademacherYellow35.9825.37 Silver 
Shawn MartinOwasso, OKGreen37.4530.58 Silver 
Danny HomerPomona, KSGreen38.4133.93 Bronze 
Doug BenderO Fallon, MOGreen38.6034.59 Bronze 
Eric SommerTulsa, OKGreen43.2950.94 - 
Paul RostO Fallon, MOYellow1:01.9115.68 - 
Kip TevisShawnee, KSYellow30.145.02 Platinum 
Daniel RathSt. Louis, MOGreen35.3923.40 Silver 
Larry AckerDuncan, OKYellow38.7434.98 Bronze 
Jim MolzenOlathe, KSYellow41.0443.00 Bronze 
Ken WilliamsGrand Junction, COGreen42.5348.29 Bronze 
Matt MossTulsa, OKYellow45.7759.48 - 
Joe ScheveTopeka, KSGreen46.4862.06 - 
Monty VanderburgBroken Arrow, OKGreen49.1371.30 - 
Joe LandisSand Springs, OKGreen51.1878.45 - 
Robert FosterTulsa, OKYellow55.1292.06 - 
Walt ChappelleAndover, KSYellow56.5897.14 - 
 Richard WhiteINDEPENDENCE, MOYellow29.874.08 Platinum 
Steve ErnstSaint Louis, MOYellow33.8818.05 Gold 
Jeffrey BerkeTopeka, KSYellow34.6720.80 Gold 
Philip BintzNeola, IAYellow35.9325.19 Silver 
Jerry LuedtkeLincoln, NEGreen36.5627.48 Silver 
Terry PorterShawnee, KSYellow36.7027.87 Silver 
Tim DealOklahoma City, OKYellow37.7131.39 Silver 
Art LorhengelKSYellow38.1232.82 Silver 
Ricky GrayBethalto, ILGreen39.1736.58 Bronze 
Greg RackersJefferson City, MOGreen39.2036.68 Bronze 
Dennis HoltTulsa, OKYellow39.3937.25 Bronze 
Scott CampbellNorman, OKGreen40.1840.10 Bronze 
Tom StarrLincoln, NEGreen40.6941.88 Bronze 
Rowley TedlockShawnee, KSGreen41.7345.50 Bronze 
Bruce SnyderLincoln, NEGreen42.1747.04 Bronze 
Marty BergeLincoln, NEYellow42.7548.95 Bronze 
Tim SandersKSYellow43.6051.92 - 
Tom HarrellStillwater, OKGreen43.6652.23 - 
Jim DelmonteLongmont, COYellow45.6158.92 - 
Roger SchornDodge, NEYellow45.7859.51 - 
James CarpenterTulsa, OKYellow46.3261.39 - 
Rex FoxTopeka, KSYellow50.5876.24 - 
David HallColumbia, MOGreen55.1192.15 - 
Brent BabcockOklahoma City, OKYellow56.1695.68 - 
Danny ParsonsOklahoma City, OKYellow58.76104.74 - 
Tim AndersonGreen1:07.64135.84 - 
Russell WilsonCatoosa, OKYellow1:52.26291.15 - 
Gary YorkAlbuquerque, NMYellow31.8410.94 Platinum 
Al GonzalesBelton, MOYellow31.9911.46 Platinum 
Charles BockyWoodbine, NJYellow33.1015.33 Gold 
Michael WilliamsLincoln, NEYellow33.1315.44 Gold 
Jim SanwickTulsa, OKYellow33.8117.80 Gold 
Gene MuseOklahoma City, OKYellow34.2919.48 Gold 
Robert PearsonBartlesville, OKYellow34.7220.98 Gold 
John GonnermanColumbia, MOYellow35.0322.06 Gold 
Craig LarsonOmaha, NEYellow35.7024.39 Silver 
Dan CrawfordLees Summit, MOYellow36.4026.83 Silver 
Tom ZieskeCape Girardeau, MOYellow37.3930.28 Silver 
Frank AtkinsonArnold, MOGreen37.4930.72 Silver 
Rocky BondegardYork, NEYellow37.6331.11 Silver 
Mark RedmondShawnee, KSYellow37.7331.46 Silver 
John SundbergStromsburg , NEYellow38.7234.91 Silver 
Ron LueckColumbia, MOYellow39.5237.70 Bronze 
Steve OwenPryor, OKYellow40.7742.06 Bronze 
Viktor StolyarskyyOverland Park, KSYellow41.9646.20 Bronze 
Chris GavinYellow42.0946.66 Bronze 
Glen MossLincoln, NEYellow42.3247.46 Bronze 
Jerry UrwillerLincoln, NEYellow42.4848.01 Bronze 
Michael PreissHillsboro, MOGreen42.8849.51 Bronze 
Dave HendryOverland Park, KSYellow43.5251.64 Bronze 
Andy GlattSalina, KSYellow43.5251.64 Bronze 
Brian MoorePapillion, NEGreen48.1167.75 - 
Ben NovogradBellevue, NEGreen48.1367.82 - 
Phillip ScheonBroken Arrow, OKGreen49.2571.72 - 
Gary RobothamPleasant Dale, NEYellow52.5483.07 - 
Richard AlexanderSt. Louis, MOGreen1:00.83112.10 - 
Scott GouldEdmond, OKGreen1:02.59118.24 - 
Steve BurrellTopeka, KSGreen1:03.55121.58 - 
Dave OshinskiBella Vista, ARGreen1:06.84133.09 - 
Donald WitterLincoln, NEYellowDNF-  

S = Snowboarder (-10)