Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 2nd, 2002
FLATLAND S.C Masters race
clear & cold
firm snow
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Mark Burfind
16
25.41
21.90
Red
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2002 - FLATLAND S.C Masters race

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jennifer PorterTopeka, KSBlue30.6240 Bronze 
Nancy BeckAshland, MOBlue32.0546 Bronze 
Gina GhilinoOverland Park, KSBlue28.1729 Gold 
Naomi ShieldsManchester, NHBlue30.2738 Silver 
Judy LuedtkeLincoln, NEBlue33.1751 Bronze 
Patsy MeyerLincoln, NEBlue31.1642 Silver 
Barb LarsonOmaha, NEBlue35.6163 Bronze 
Lynda ConstantineTulsa, OKBlue32.5248 Silver 
Joni ThompsonLyndon, KSBlue33.8254 Bronze 
Elizabeth WoodWashington, OKBlue30.0437 Gold 
Mark WilsonKansas City, MOBlue26.7622 Silver 
Shawn MartinOwasso, OKBlue30.7140 Bronze 
Danny McCoyBlue33.4753 - 
Brent MccoyLees Summit, MOBlue27.1024 Silver 
Stewart AabyWichita, KSBlue32.9550 Bronze 
 Richard WhiteINDEPENDENCE, MOBlue25.4016 Gold 
Brian ChristensenExcelsior Springs, MOBlue27.1124 Gold 
Philip BintzNeola, IABlue27.8227 Silver 
Mark BeckAshland, MOBlue29.5535 Silver 
Tim DealOklahoma City, OKBlue30.0437 Silver 
Terry PorterShawnee, KSBlue31.4844 Bronze 
 Ron SheetsTulsa, OKBlue32.4848 Bronze 
Doug PerrillDerby, KSBlue25.0014 Gold 
Steve ErnstSaint Louis, MOBlue26.4021 Gold 
Will WilliamsWichita, KSBlue26.9123 Gold 
Terry Mc ParlaneOverland Park, KSBlue27.0023 Gold 
Jerry LuedtkeLincoln, NEBlue27.3825 Gold 
Gene MuseOklahoma City, OKBlue27.6126 Gold 
Jeffrey BerkeTopeka, KSBlue29.3934 Silver 
Mitch BrownTulsa, OKBlue29.8336 Silver 
Tom ForrestCedar Creek, TXBlue29.8436 Silver 
Robert PearsonBartlesville, OKBlue29.8936 Silver 
Terry ChristensenIABlue29.9437 Silver 
Chris BachmannIndependence, MOBlue31.2543 Bronze 
Craig LarsonOmaha, NEBlue28.0928 Gold 
Robert GirdlerRose Hill, KSBlue28.3429 Gold 
Jack KramerJefferson City, MOBlue33.5053 Bronze 
Don DyeBrighton, MIBlue33.9155 Bronze 
Ronald LueckColumbia, MOBlue34.0155 Bronze 
Charles WoodWashington, OKBlue26.8523 Gold 
Pierre MouravieffEdmond, OKBlue33.4053 Bronze 
Roger SkaerWichita, KSBlue26.6922 Gold 
Herbert SchnoetzingerWichita, KSBlue27.6726 Gold 
Darrell ZuberMarengo,, IABlue29.2934 Gold 
Clark NowlinWister, OKBlue30.4039 Silver 
Marti SiggBellevue, NEBlue30.4439 Silver 
Wayne SimpsonLincoln, NEBlue29.9437 Gold 
Bob ToddGainesville, FLBlue32.6549 Silver