Login to NASTAR Racing
Deer Valley


Race Results
Apr 3rd, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
23.22
19.62
15.92
Orange
23.22
19.58
15.89
 
Results for Apr 3rd, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Juliett BakalSherman Oaks, CAFemale 8-9Orange26.1964.82 Silver 
Olivia BakalSherman Oaks, CAFemale 10-11Orange25.5460.73 Silver 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange22.5541.91 Silver 
Ernest BrownSan Francisco, CAMale 65-69Green26.5066.46 - 
Brayden BurkeHeber City, UTMale 8-9Orange26.5867.28 Bronze 
Griffin BurkeHeber City, UTMale 8-9Green23.0844.97 Gold 
Madison BurkeHeber City, UTFemale 10-11Green28.2177.20 Bronze 
Nadia BurlacuPark City, UTFemale 8-9Orange26.3966.08 Silver 
Bodie ChapelPark City, UTMale 1-5Orange29.2584.08 Silver 
Josh ChapelPark City, UTMale 45-49Orange21.3934.61 Silver 
Heidi FarberFemale 12-13Green25.8362.25 Bronze 
Graydon FelgnerSan Marino, CAMale 12-13Orange24.4754.00 Bronze 
Mark GinestroMoraga, CAMale 45-49Orange20.1526.81 Silver 
Sadie GinestroMoraga, CAFemale 10-11Green23.9450.38 Silver 
Morgan GuimbardaPark City, UTFemale 8-9Green28.1376.70 Bronze 
Issac KormanPark City, UTMale 10-11Orange22.2540.03 Gold 
Noah KormanPark City, UTMale 6-7Green24.0551.07 Gold 
Chelsea MayonFemale 8-9Green26.5266.58 Silver 
Madison MayonFemale 10-11Orange27.9675.96 Bronze 
Chase MerryPleasant Hill, CAMale 10-11Orange28.4879.23 - 
Craig MerryPleasant Hill, CAMale 50-54Orange21.9237.95 Silver 
Ollie MerryPleasant Hill, CAMale 10-11Green24.2552.32 Silver 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green18.7217.59 Platinum 
Amaya MoralesPark City, UTMale 6-7Orange35.53123.60 - 
Drew MoralesPark City, UTMale 1-5OrangeDNF-  
Abigail NealSalt Lake City, UTFemale 21-29Orange22.0038.45 Silver 
Garrett NewSan Antonio, TXMale 18-20Orange19.7524.29 Silver 
Calder O'connellPark City, UTMale 6-7Orange24.2652.67 Gold 
Malcolm O'connellPark City, UTMale 6-7Orange23.1145.44 Platinum 
Winston PapangkornSalt Lake City, UTMale 10-11Orange22.7142.92 Silver 
 Peter PintoEvanston, WYMale 45-49Orange18.1614.29 Gold 
MJ PROBERTPark City, UTFemale 1-5Green34.80118.59 Silver 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Orange19.3621.84 Platinum 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 10-11Green21.2633.54 Gold 
Ryan RossBirmingham, ALFemale 18-20Orange23.9950.98 Bronze 
Tim RossBirmingham, ALMale 55-59Green23.6348.43 Bronze 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Orange19.0419.82 Gold 
Andrew SheltonHeber City, UTMale 45-49Orange23.3647.01 Bronze 
Carter SheltonHeber City, UTMale 8-9Green22.8243.34 Gold 
Cora SheltonHeber City, UTFemale 10-11Orange22.9244.24 Gold 
Keira SheltonHeber City, UTFemale 14-15Orange22.3340.53 Silver 
Ben TaylorAda, MIMale 18-20Orange18.7818.19 Silver