Login to NASTAR Racing
PACRAT


Race Results
Mar 25th, 2022
PACRAT Race 8 3-25-22
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
38.99
52.61
37.85
Orange
38.99
53.55
38.52
 
Results for Mar 25th, 2022 - PACRAT Race 8 3-25-22

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Armond AndersonPortland, ORMale 70-74RattitudesOrange55.0442.89 Silver 
Craig AndersonMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerOrange57.5149.30 Bronze 
Violet AndersonLake Oswego, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesOrange54.0640.34 Gold 
Keith ApplemanPortland, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsOrange54.9742.71 Silver 
Charles ArnellLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54NWX SlidersOrange55.9145.15 S* Silver 
John BartonHillsboro, ORMale 60-64Avalanche ExpressGreen52.6139.00 Silver 
Brenda BecerraCamas, WAFemale 55-59Mixed NutsOrange58.4951.84 Silver 
Annick BensonFemale 45-49Will Ski For BeerOrange57.7149.82 Silver 
Norma BensonFemale 70-74Avalanche ExpressOrange53.4838.84 Platinum 
Gunther BergnerThe Dalles, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsOrange44.4115.29 Platinum 
RYAN BROOKSMale 30-34The Beer DennersOrange54.4641.38 S* Silver 
Bob BrownAtkinson, NHMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsGreen1:02.4865.07 - 
Ulla BrunetteGovernment Camp, ORFemale 55-59Will Ski For BeerOrange51.2933.15 Gold 
Christopher CarlsonPortland, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumOrange57.7649.95 S* Silver 
Tim CaytonSilverton, ORMale 75-79Schnee RattenOrange51.0132.42 Gold 
Mark ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Schnee RattenOrange47.2822.74 Gold 
James CoryPortland, ORMale 21-29NWX SlidersOrange44.6015.78 Gold 
Rich DodgePortland, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumOrange50.8532.01 Silver 
Jeff DulcichMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressGreen52.8039.50 Silver 
LeAnn FanningBeaverton, ORFemale 55-59Racy BratsGreen57.6352.26 Silver 
Kate FitkinPortland, ORFemale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEOrange57.5449.38 Silver 
Samy FoutsPortland, ORFemale 70-74Mixed NutsGreen59.4457.04 Silver 
Yvonne FreiPortland, ORFemale 60-64Avalanche ExpressOrange57.1848.44 Silver 
Kent FrigaardMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEGreen1:03.868.56 - 
Meredith FrigaardFemale 65-69Racy BratsGreen1:02.0363.88 Silver 
Frances GaulHingham, MAFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange58.0150.60 Silver 
Chris GreenhalghSandy, ORMale 45-49Will Ski For BeerGreen59.1656.30 - 
Frank HadellaPortland, ORMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEGreen58.3754.21 Bronze 
Chad HarrisWashougal, WAMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressOrange51.1932.89 Silver 
Mark HaskinsVancouver, WAMale 55-59RattitudesOrange55.6644.50 Bronze 
Scott HendisonPortland, ORMale 60-64NWX Loaded TillicumOrange59.4754.39 S* Silver 
Tara HendisonPortland, ORFemale 50-54NWX SlidersOrange56.6347.01 Silver 
Lex HiglettPortland, ORFemale 35-39Ragnar`s Rangers 2Green46.9624.07 Gold 
David IzerSandy, ORMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerOrange51.4033.44 Silver 
Elyse IzerSandy, ORFemale 50-54Will Ski For BeerOrange1:03.1663.97 Bronze 
Alice JackletPortland, ORFemale 80-84Racy BratsOrange57.6749.71 Platinum 
Richard JonesHillsboro, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumGreen52.4238.49 Bronze 
Kierra KallunkiFemale 21-29Racy BratsGreen1:16.14101.16 - 
Debbie KitchinPortland, ORFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange56.9147.74 Gold 
Jacquelyn LanePueblo, COFemale 50-54Mixed NutsGreen1:09.4383.43 - 
Jeff LangfeldtPortland, ORMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsGreen49.9531.97 Silver 
Dan LarkinMale 35-39Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange54.0840.39 Bronze 
Bob LawrenceTualatin, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsGreen47.6725.94 Gold 
Dan MancusoGovernment Camp, ORMale 55-59NWX SlidersOrange52.6836.76 Silver 
Peter MarthMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:00.8958.07 - 
 Dave MillsVancouver, WAMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressGreen50.9934.72 Silver 
Larry MoyerHappy Valley, ORMale 55-59Will Ski For BeerOrange56.1645.79 Bronze 
Lynn NorburyPortland, ORFemale 55-59Silent Rock-itz`Orange46.2320.02 Platinum 
Beth ParaskevaHillsboro, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesGreen53.2140.58 Gold 
Steven pedersenTigard, ORMale 70-74RattitudesOrange51.5633.85 Gold 
SCOTT RITTPortland, ORMale 55-59NWX BombersGreen51.0034.74 Silver 
Roksolana ShyykaPortland, ORFemale 35-39RattitudesOrange48.4425.75 Gold 
Rob SmootBORING, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Green46.1621.96 Gold 
Mark StanfordMale 60-64Avalanche ExpressOrange44.8416.41 Platinum 
Loren SteffeySandy, ORMale 60-64Will Ski For BeerOrange59.6054.72 Bronze 
Ryan SteffeySandy, ORMale 21-29Will Ski For BeerOrange47.9424.45 Silver 
Susan SteffeySandy, ORFemale 55-59Will Ski For BeerOrange1:20.97110.20 - 
Derrick TannerMale 45-49NWX SlidersOrange49.8029.28 Silver 
Matt ThompsonPortland, ORMale 65-69RattitudesGreen1:00.0358.60 Bronze 
Martin TijmesMilwaukie, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumGreen54.9545.18 Bronze 
 Brad TollefsonDallas, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEOrange49.1927.70 Gold 
Dave TrulsenRhododendron, ORMale 70-74Mixed NutsOrange1:01.4259.45 Bronze 
Jill TrulsenWelches, ORFemale 65-69Mixed NutsOrange57.4149.04 Silver 
Juha TuominenPortland, ORMale 50-54NWX BombersOrange54.0640.34 Bronze 
David WeinerMale 55-59Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:09.0179.15 S* - 
Robert WeissVancouver, WAMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:04.767.96 - 
Chris WileyPortland, ORMale 60-64RattitudesOrange49.6328.84 Gold 
Eric YoungMale 75-79Ruttin` RatsOrange1:00.3156.57 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)