Login to NASTAR Racing
Aspen Mountain


Race Results
Mar 27th, 2022
Aspen NASTAR
Sunny & Warm


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
9.98
17.63
16.03
Orange
9.98
17.34
15.76
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2022 - Aspen NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alison AgleyFemale 50-54Green26.3364.25 Bronze 
Neil AlmyMale 21-29Green22.5640.74 Bronze 
Kate AlpertFemale 35-39Green27.7773.24 - 
Laura AndersonFemale 45-49Green26.8167.25 Bronze 
Danielle BarryEdwards, COFemale 21-29Green21.1932.19 Silver 
Nate BelcharMale 35-39Orange27.1071.95 - 
Tim BickellAspen, COMale 55-59Orange20.0327.09 Silver 
Jake BlackDillon, COMale 30-34Orange21.2835.03 S* Gold 
Brian BolzeMarietta, GAMale 21-29Green27.0568.75 S* - 
Andrew BradfeildMale 45-49Green23.0543.79 Bronze 
Sean BraistedMale 35-39Green25.7460.57 - 
Gordon BronsonAspen, COMale 30-34Green18.3914.72 Gold 
Ryan BurkeShrub Oak, NYMale 35-39Orange23.1046.57 S* Silver 
Dt ChallinorMale 60-64Orange22.5943.34 Silver 
Brian CheskeyMale 40-44Orange46.17192.96 - 
Tyler ChristoffMale 35-39Orange18.2115.55 Gold 
Eric CohenSnowmass, COMale 55-59Orange20.4229.57 Silver 
Jill CohenFemale 50-54Green28.1475.55 - 
Nigel ConnersWinter Park, COMale 50-54Green21.3132.94 Silver 
Cromwell CoulsonMale 55-59Green20.9030.38 Silver 
Adelaide DahlGreenwich, CTFemale 21-29Orange23.2147.27 Bronze 
Harrison DahlGreenwich, CTMale 18-20Orange17.7612.69 Gold 
Robert DahlMale 65-69Orange19.2722.27 Gold 
Sam DalyMadison, WIMale 30-34Orange23.3448.10 - 
Erik DaRosaMale 50-54Orange22.9145.37 Bronze 
Ellina DavisFemale 6-7Green27.3870.80 Silver 
Taj DavisMale 12-13Orange21.1834.39 Gold 
Wyatt DevitoMale 8-9Orange26.5968.72 Bronze 
John DogruMale 45-49Orange35.19123.29 - 
Steve DunnMale 50-54Orange22.8444.92 T* Silver 
Kirsten EalyFemale 35-39Orange28.4180.27 - 
Jim EckertMale 50-54Green26.4665.07 - 
Charles EdwardsMale 8-9Orange24.6156.15 Silver 
Charles EdwardsMale 35-39Orange21.0433.50 Bronze 
Hattie EdwardsFemale 6-7Orange28.3179.63 Silver 
Leigh EhingerFemale 30-34Orange27.9377.22 - 
Randy ElelseMale 50-54Orange23.9752.09 Bronze 
Jackson EleseMale 14-15Green26.3164.13 - 
Chloe EwanouskiFemale 21-29Orange21.4436.04 Silver 
Mike FollerMale 55-59Orange21.5336.61 Silver 
Juliana GanslNew York, NYFemale 35-39Orange20.3128.87 Gold 
Joe GebbiaMale 40-44Orange26.1565.93 - 
Bobby GenodseMale 18-20Green22.6741.42 Bronze 
Gigi GenoveseFemale 16-17Orange24.9258.12 - 
 Julian GershonAspen, COMale 65-69Green22.9142.92 Silver 
Madison GillespieFemale 21-29Orange26.5668.53 - 
Mark GoodmanMale 60-64Orange28.0377.86 - 
Megan GreenNew York, NYFemale 35-39Green26.0162.26 Bronze 
Thomas HermanMale 35-39Green21.5134.19 Bronze 
Danny HundertSnowmass Village, COMale 35-39Green18.7717.09 Gold 
Tim ItinBasalt, COMale 60-64Orange17.7512.63 Platinum 
Wyhat ItinMale 21-29Orange19.6024.37 Silver 
Ryan JaegerMale 21-29Orange18.9620.30 Silver 
Todd JohnsonMale 50-54Orange24.1953.49 Bronze 
Trent JonesAvon, COMale 40-44Green18.7316.84 Gold 
Matthew KayeMale 40-44Orange18.6218.15 Gold 
Linda KillianFemale 65-69Orange27.1372.14 Bronze 
Jeffrey KnappMale 35-39Green23.6847.72 Bronze 
Kennedy KnappFemale 1-5Orange29.6588.13 Silver 
Bjorn KnollmannNashville, TNMale 55-59Orange18.2615.86 Platinum 
Mary KobeyBasalt, COFemale 65-69Green22.7341.80 Gold 
Kurt KohlerMale 50-54Orange24.7256.85 - 
Matthew LaneMale 30-34Green23.5847.10 - 
Tom LanefeldMale 12-13Orange21.4636.17 Silver 
Leslie LanefeltFemale 45-49Green28.5978.35 - 
Nad LuchettaSolida, COMale 50-54Green21.2132.31 Silver 
Ian MacDermottMale 55-59Green24.1350.53 Bronze 
Makayla MacDermottFemale 18-20Orange20.4930.01 Silver 
Blake MacKallMale 21-29Green27.1769.49 - 
Maya MalikFemale 30-34Green25.3858.33 Bronze 
Shareef MalnikMale 60-64Orange23.2947.78 Bronze 
Caroline MartinFemale 21-29Orange24.1052.92 Bronze 
Sasha MaxwellMale 18-20Green24.7354.27 - 
Susan mcdonaldSnowmass, COFemale 55-59Green25.3658.20 Bronze 
John McGrathRidgewood, NJMale 35-39Orange23.3247.97 Bronze 
Ellen McReedyFemale 35-39Green25.9661.95 Bronze 
Scott McReedyMale 1-5Orange26.4767.96 Gold 
Victor MorseMale 12-13Orange25.8263.83 Bronze 
Zoe MorseBryn Mawr, PAFemale 16-17Orange28.3179.63 - 
Sita MovvaFemale 10-11Orange29.2685.66 - 
Vishnu MovvaMale 12-13Orange27.7576.08 - 
Makenzie MuellerEdwards, COFemale 21-29Orange22.6143.46 Bronze 
Nick NageyAnnapolis, MDMale 35-39OrangeDNF-  
Liz NessenAspen, COFemale 60-64Green23.0243.61 Silver 
Giancarlo NucciMale 35-39Orange27.9377.22 S* - 
Jauqe OuariMale 55-59Green32.07100.06 - 
Brittany PearlFemale 30-34Orange25.6662.82 Bronze 
Milo PeytonMale 10-11Orange26.3267.01 Bronze 
Rowzee PeytonMale 12-13Orange25.4861.68 Bronze 
Whit PeytonMale 40-44Green23.6247.35 Bronze 
Kelsey PowerFemale 21-29Orange29.2385.47 - 
Christopher PullingMale 40-44Green28.3877.04 - 
Sachin RaghavanNew York, NYMale 21-29Orange24.7657.11 - 
Haldor ReinholtMale 80-84Green21.6234.87 Gold 
Mike RoseMale 55-59Green20.9130.44 Silver 
Cliff RosellMale 35-39Orange26.8470.30 - 
Aislinn RyanFemale 30-34Orange22.3541.81 Silver 
Robin SchiffmanFemale 60-64Green48.64203.43 - 
Alessandro SeccoMale 10-11Green22.7541.92 Gold 
Jake SeipMale 21-29Orange21.1033.88 Bronze 
Robert ShapiroAspen, COMale 60-64Green26.2563.76 - 
James ShielMale 21-29Green23.0843.98 Bronze 
Joe SkinnerCarbondale, COMale 55-59Green17.639.98 Platinum 
Bruce SmathersMale 35-39Orange25.5762.25 - 
Jack SmithPark City, UTMale 21-29Orange27.0571.64 - 
Eric StegichMale 45-49Orange21.5036.42 Bronze 
Lathem SternMale 70-74Orange23.0746.38 Silver 
Smith SternFemale 6-7Green25.4758.89 Gold 
Tazwell Stewart-severyMale 1-5Orange1:07.75329.89 - 
Philip SupinoMale 40-44Orange22.9845.81 Bronze 
Magnus TellMale 45-49Green22.1938.43 Bronze 
Greg TopperMale 55-59Green23.0043.48 Bronze 
Rex TopperMale 6-7OrangeDSQ-  
Carolina VivoAspen, COFemale 30-34Orange18.8819.80 Gold 
Tara WatumullFemale 21-29Green20.6428.76 Silver 
Amy WolfNew York City, New Female 50-54Green24.8054.71 Silver 
Thomas WolfNew York, NYMale 50-54Green20.6328.70 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)