Login to NASTAR Racing
Aspen Mountain


Race Results
Mar 26th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
9.98
17.36
15.78
Orange
9.98
17.54
15.94
 
Results for Mar 26th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Pete AdamsIndianapolis, INMale 80-84Orange20.6229.36 Platinum 
Annabella BarteldFemale 14-15Green22.9145.18 Silver 
Bodei BarteldMale 16-17Green18.8819.65 Gold 
Robert BeckmanMale 45-49Orange20.5428.86 Silver 
Augusta BergFemale 10-11Green23.4348.48 Silver 
Kiffor BergMale 40-44Orange19.6623.34 Silver 
Josh BittonMale 14-15Green22.3441.57 Silver 
Sarah BreyFemale 21-29Green36.63132.13 - 
Susie BudseyAspen, COFemale 55-59Green21.8338.34 Gold 
Brad BurstynMale 40-44Green33.47112.10 S* - 
Jagger BurstynMale 10-11Green32.76107.60 - 
Mila BurstynFemale 6-7OrangeDNF-  
Tayor BurstynFemale 35-39Orange27.3571.58 - 
Annabelle CaseASPEN, COFemale 12-13Orange23.0344.48 Silver 
Jennifer CausingFemale 50-54Orange26.3765.43 Bronze 
Rene CernichiariFemale 21-29Green19.7825.35 Silver 
Dt ChallinorMale 60-64Orange23.3046.17 Bronze 
John ChiapelloneMale 55-59Orange26.7167.57 - 
Sophia ChiapelloneFemale 18-20Orange24.7255.08 Bronze 
Chris Cj3Aspen, COMale 35-39Orange17.9312.48 Gold 
Cromwell CoulsonMale 55-59Green20.4729.72 Silver 
Candice CrosbyFemale 35-39Orange20.4228.11 Gold 
Chris CurranMale 55-59Green23.8451.08 Bronze 
Ronan CurranAspen, COMale 10-11Orange20.6229.36 Gold 
Spencer CurranMale 30-34Orange21.0031.74 Bronze 
Jenn DagostinoFemale 21-29Green24.7456.78 Bronze 
Joe DagostinoMale 60-64Orange22.6742.22 Silver 
Peter DagostinoMale 30-34Green21.7337.71 Bronze 
Moose DettmerFemale 40-44Green23.0145.82 Silver 
Derick DoddMale 21-29Orange23.7348.87 - 
Scott DriggsMale 40-44Orange27.7373.96 - 
Charles EatonMale 8-9Green23.5949.49 Gold 
Olivia EatonFemale 10-11Orange23.5947.99 Silver 
David ForesmanMale 50-54Orange19.8124.28 Silver 
Hannah ForesmanFemale 10-11Green22.1940.62 Gold 
Matt FraiserMale 40-44Orange26.9068.76 - 
Hunter GingarasMale 14-15Green28.0978.01 - 
Ally GreerFemale 6-7Orange22.2639.65 Platinum 
Belle GreerFemale 8-9Green20.7831.69 Platinum 
Frankie GreerFemale 1-5Green28.2679.09 Gold 
Mac GreerMale 10-11Green19.8625.86 Platinum 
Jeff HandwerkCarbondale, COMale 70-74Orange19.5422.58 Platinum 
Curtis HarwickMale 40-44Green24.1052.72 - 
Byron HawkinsMale 55-59Green30.5993.85 - 
Kelyn HawkinsMale 6-7Orange30.9394.04 Bronze 
Charles HixonMale 10-11Orange26.0763.55 Bronze 
Nicholas HixonMale 12-13Green22.9145.18 Silver 
Duffy HurwinFemale 70-74Orange27.4272.02 Bronze 
Charlotte KennedyFemale 14-15Orange21.5034.88 Silver 
Conner KleinMale 30-34Orange18.6917.25 Silver 
Avery KrolickFemale 14-15Orange26.3665.37 - 
Mike LyonsMale 50-54Orange21.9737.83 Silver 
Owin LyonsMale 8-9Green27.9477.06 Bronze 
Susan mcdonaldSnowmass, COFemale 55-59Green25.2459.95 Bronze 
Daphne McPhersonFemale 12-13Green23.1746.83 Silver 
Carlos MedinaMale 40-44Orange24.8756.02 - 
Gabriel MedinaMale 6-7GreenDSQ-  
Leonardo MedinaMale 6-7Orange24.3052.45 Gold 
Rodrigo MedinaMale 10-11Green25.5862.10 Bronze 
Serfina MichleiFemale 8-9Green24.8257.29 Silver 
Erica MutchnikFemale 45-49Green30.0590.43 - 
Jackson MutchnikMale 10-11Orange29.6886.20 - 
Nick NageyAnnapolis, MDMale 35-39Green21.1734.16 Bronze 
Natile NelsonFemale 12-13Green23.2247.15 Silver 
Liz NessenAspen, COFemale 60-64Orange21.3934.19 Gold 
Jauqe OuariMale 55-59Green32.06103.17 - 
Lenny PapunenFemale 10-11Green27.3773.45 Bronze 
Terry PattenMarble, COMale 70-74Orange20.8330.68 Gold 
Lily ReitterNaples, FLFemale 12-13Orange19.8624.59 Gold 
Frenado RobledoMale 70-74Orange29.6586.01 - 
Paula RobledoFemale 40-44Green26.3466.92 Bronze 
Christopher RoederAspen, COMale 1-5Orange26.7567.82 Gold 
Jenny RoederFemale 45-49Orange20.4528.29 Gold 
John RossmanMale 35-39Orange22.1438.90 Bronze 
Don ShafferChapel Hill, NCMale 65-69Green18.6017.87 Platinum 
Robert ShapiroAspen, COMale 60-64Green24.8357.35 Bronze 
Alex SheldonFemale 16-17Orange26.6967.44 - 
Dexter ShonfeldMale 10-11Orange27.0369.57 Bronze 
Blake ShunfeldMale 12-13Green29.8589.16 - 
Hally SirotaFemale 21-29OrangeDSQ-  
Marni SirotaFemale 21-29Green36.96134.22 - 
Joe SkinnerCarbondale, COMale 55-59Green17.3610.01 Platinum 
Jonah SkolnickMale 8-9Green25.4060.96 Silver 
Leo SkolnickMale 6-7Orange25.6260.73 Gold 
Michael SkolnickMale 40-44Orange21.5735.32 Bronze 
Sophia SkolnickFemale 10-11Orange26.3565.31 Bronze 
Matt SpelkerMadison, NJMale 21-29Orange21.7336.32 Bronze 
Lathem SternMale 70-74Green23.2047.02 Silver 
Smith SternFemale 6-7Green25.9364.32 Gold 
Case SwensonMale 50-54Green20.2428.26 Silver 
Roark SwensonMale 10-11Green24.0252.22 Silver 
Sloane SwensonFemale 12-13Green24.4554.94 Bronze 
Dominika SzkaradekBloomingdale, ILFemale 18-20Orange30.0388.39 - 
Tina SzkaradekBloomingdale, ILFemale 16-17Green29.0684.16 - 
Fraser TaitMale 21-29Green19.5824.08 Silver 
Chole TaliehFemale 16-17Green24.1452.98 Bronze 
Cris TaliehFemale 55-59Orange29.2483.44 - 
Paul ThompsonMale 21-29Orange26.5766.69 S* - 
Conner TweddleMale 21-29Orange27.2570.95 - 
Zoe UngerFemale 21-29Orange27.7373.96 - 
Nico VahabzadehMale 8-9Orange23.7749.12 Gold 
Carolina VivoAspen, COFemale 30-34Orange18.8718.38 Gold 
Sophia Grace Waanders Aspen, COFemale 10-11Green22.5843.09 Gold 
Avery WallisFemale 8-9Orange25.7461.48 Silver 
Lyla WallisFemale 8-9Orange25.4059.35 Silver 
Owen WeissGlenwood Springs, COMale 21-29Green18.5617.62 Silver 
Jacob WoodsonMale 21-29Orange23.3946.74 S* Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)