Login to NASTAR Racing
Palisades Tahoe


Race Results
Mar 25th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
19.98
24.47
20.39
Green
19.98
24.90
20.75
 
Results for Mar 25th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ryan AdamsOlympic Valley, CAMale 40-44Green24.3517.35 Gold 
Barnaby AllenLakeville, MNMale 40-44Orange34.8270.77 - 
George AllenLakeville, MNMale 6-7Green42.69105.73 Bronze 
Milly AllenLakeville, MNFemale 8-9Green30.3846.41 Gold 
Ron BeckTahoe City, CAMale 70-74Orange27.6635.65 Gold 
Gary CohenOakland, CAMale 65-69Orange31.6955.42 Bronze 
Gabriel ColabuonoHalf Moon Bay, CAMale 6-7Orange33.1362.48 Silver 
Kevin DielissenMale 60-64Green31.1049.88 Bronze 
J.C. FatSacramento, CAMale 55-59Green26.6128.24 Silver 
Weyland FatSacramento, CAMale 65-69Orange32.0657.23 Bronze 
Wm FlintOlympic Valley, CAMale 60-64Orange26.5029.97 Silver 
Antony FritschPortland, ORMale 50-54Green27.8534.22 Silver 
Oliver FritschPortland, ORMale 45-49Green24.3917.54 Gold 
Penelope FritschPortland, ORFemale 12-13Orange28.4539.53 Silver 
Winter FritschPortland, ORMale 12-13Green28.5737.69 Silver 
John HaddonHendersonville, TNMale 60-64Orange28.0937.76 Silver 
Jeff HekemianOlympic Valley, CAMale 40-44Green27.4632.34 Silver 
Rachel HekemianOlympic Valley, CAFemale 40-44Orange26.6830.85 Gold 
Bob HicksSan Rafael, CAMale 70-74Green29.2040.72 Silver 
Ben HoldernessSan Francisco, CAMale 18-20Green30.6447.66 - 
Howard HoldernessSan Francisco, CAMale 55-59Orange27.4734.72 Silver 
Levi HutchinsTruckee, CAMale 8-9Green29.2040.72 Gold 
Emma LenmarkLakeville, MNFemale 10-11Orange29.6545.41 Silver 
Andrew MelendesIncline Village, NVMale 50-54Green24.9320.14 Gold 
Mort NybergTruckee, CAMale 55-59Green25.8524.58 Gold 
Charles PotterReno, NVMale 60-64Orange29.1943.16 Silver 
Nathan RannefeldPinehurst, TXMale 35-39Orange37.9586.12 - 
Tom RichardsTruckee, CAMale 40-44Green29.2340.87 S* Silver 
Sara RobertsFemale 8-9Green31.8053.25 Gold 
William RobertsRENO, NVMale 50-54Orange26.2628.79 Silver 
Race RoizenFairfiel, CAMale 8-9Orange27.7636.15 Gold 
Evan RyggEau Claire, WIMale 10-11Orange27.3133.94 Gold 
Jonathan ScherSanta Cruz, CAMale 40-44Green29.7043.13 Bronze 
Nashton SchmidtSparks, NVMale 14-15Orange25.9227.12 Silver 
Paightyn Sullivan0lympic Valley, CAFemale 1-5Orange47.07130.85 Bronze 
Kai TeteakLake Tahoe, CAMale 12-13Orange28.2138.35 Silver 
Spencer ThomasTruckeet, CAMale 21-29Green25.6423.57 Silver 
Lucas TolbertHaymarket, VAMale 1-5Orange48.74139.04 Bronze 
Serina VerduzcoSouth Lake Tahoe, CAFemale 10-11Green32.3455.86 Silver 
Clay WilsonCarm, CAMale 21-29Orange27.2333.55 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)