Login to NASTAR Racing
Deer Valley


Race Results
Mar 24th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
52.74
23.31
15.26
Orange
52.74
23.26
15.22
 
Results for Mar 24th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Annabelle BarthNew York, NYFemale 12-13Orange23.0451.38 Silver 
Olivia BarthNew York, NYFemale 8-9Orange26.6475.03 Bronze 
Susan BeckLittle Falls, NJFemale 35-39Green24.7662.25 Bronze 
Finn CarlstonNew York, NYMale 14-15Green23.1451.64 Bronze 
David CohenNew York, NYMale 60-64Green21.8943.45 Silver 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 16-17Orange17.1112.42 Gold 
Grace CurryEdina, MNFemale 14-15Green23.2052.03 Bronze 
Nigel ElliotFrisco, COMale 21-29Green16.447.73 Platinum 
Scott FeldmanSalt Lake City, UTMale 30-34Green20.6835.52 Bronze 
 Taigne HammockMale 50-54Green22.9150.13 Bronze 
Bevan HawkinsMidway, UTMale 40-44Green20.0631.45 Silver 
Melanie KeithAmerican Fork, UTFemale 65-69Orange22.9450.72 Silver 
Konstanty KoralewiczLakewood, COMale 6-7Orange27.5280.81 Silver 
Przemyslaw KoralewiczLakewood, COMale 35-39Orange22.7849.67 - 
Alex LebrijaMale 10-11Green22.2745.94 Silver 
Alexandra LebrijaFemale 45-49Orange27.2779.17 - 
Juan LebrijaWestport, CTMale 50-54Green20.3433.29 Silver 
Sebastian MadanMale 14-15Green18.2419.53 Gold 
Brian MeachamMillCreek, UTMale 50-54Green17.7916.58 Gold 
Ethan MenkesWashington, DCMale 10-11Orange21.0838.50 Gold 
Jacob MenkesWashington, DCMale 12-13Orange20.7836.53 Silver 
Caroline MeyerDayton, OHFemale 10-11Green24.3259.37 Silver 
Christopher MeyerDayton, OHMale 40-44Green21.6842.07 Bronze 
Grant MeyerDayton, OHMale 6-7Green21.2639.32 Platinum 
Trevor MeyerDayton, OHMale 12-13Orange23.6155.12 Bronze 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green17.6215.47 Platinum 
 Brian OconnellEllicott City, MDMale 55-59Orange18.5621.94 Gold 
John OmaliaPark City, UTMale 50-54Green17.9817.82 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange21.2139.36 Gold 
Cheney ParkhillWayzata, MNFemale 14-15Orange20.0731.87 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Orange19.7329.63 Silver 
David RamaleyPark City, UTMale 65-69Green20.3533.36 Silver 
Tina ReisRigby, IDFemale 30-34Green18.3820.45 Gold 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Orange17.9417.87 Gold 
Finley SosinWestport, CTFemale 6-7Green24.7762.32 Gold 
Theodore SosinWestport, CTMale 1-5Orange23.2552.76 Platinum 
Emily ThomasOrem, UTFemale 30-34Green25.2965.73 - 
 William VosbeckHelena, MTMale 55-59Green17.2513.04 Platinum 
Tom (woody) WoodPark City, UTMale 70-74Green18.8723.66 Platinum 
Tyler ZipperArmonk, NYMale 12-13Orange19.7329.63 Gold