Login to NASTAR Racing
Deer Valley


Race Results
Mar 23rd, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
32.47
21.09
15.92
Orange
32.47
20.99
15.84
 
Results for Mar 23rd, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Daniel Atzil New York, NYMale 8-9Orange23.8550.57 Gold 
Ella Atzil New York, NYFemale 12-13Green26.8468.59 Bronze 
Emily AtzilNew York, NYFemale 8-9Green34.92119.35 - 
Annabelle BarthNew York, NYFemale 12-13Orange23.9851.39 Silver 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Orange19.3121.91 Gold 
Leighton BorgmannWashington, DCMale 14-15Orange26.4366.86 - 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Green21.1833.04 Gold 
Finn CarlstonNew York, NYMale 14-15Orange22.5142.11 Bronze 
Brian CarstensenWaukesha, WIMale 21-29Orange18.0013.64 Gold 
Santi ClaesonMale 10-11Green25.2658.67 Bronze 
David CohenNew York, NYMale 60-64Green22.8443.47 Silver 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 16-17Orange17.5310.67 Platinum 
Jude EpsteinBoston, MAMale 12-13Green24.5954.46 Bronze 
Max GaylordPark City, UTMale 1-5Orange28.4979.86 Gold 
Carl HappeBoston, MAMale 12-13Orange23.3647.47 Silver 
Louise HappeBoston, MAFemale 12-13Green23.7048.87 Silver 
Jane HedgesHideout, UTFemale 55-59Orange24.2553.09 Silver 
 Dan HudsonGreenville, SCMale 60-64Orange20.9932.51 Silver 
Franklin KozolBrookline, MAMale 12-13Orange21.6136.43 Silver 
Charlie LanktreeNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange23.6849.49 Gold 
Grace LanktreeNew York, NYFemale 10-11Green24.6454.77 Silver 
Stephen LevySt. Louis, MOMale 10-11Green28.2177.20 - 
Richard MeadGreenville, SCMale 65-69Green20.7230.15 Gold 
Jacob MenkesWashington, DCMale 12-13Orange21.9938.83 Silver 
Becker MerrilMale 6-7Orange24.6255.43 Gold 
Colbie MerrilMale 8-9Green27.5673.12 Bronze 
Mia MerrilFemale 10-11Green24.4353.45 Silver 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green18.3515.26 Platinum 
 Brian OconnellEllicott City, MDMale 55-59Orange18.8519.00 Gold 
John OmaliaPark City, UTMale 50-54Green18.5716.65 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange21.5736.17 Gold 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Green21.5035.05 Silver 
Danni ReiterMale 10-11Orange25.0458.08 Bronze 
Rob RogersInverness, ILMale 50-54Green21.9838.07 Bronze 
Savannah SheaFemale 10-11Orange25.4760.80 Silver 
Taylor SheaFemale 12-13Green25.3959.48 Bronze 
Finley SosinWestport, CTMale 6-7Orange25.5461.24 Gold 
Theodore SosinWestport, CTMale 1-5Orange23.0745.64 Platinum 
Jay WangSan Diego, CAMale 21-29Orange18.8919.26 Silver