Login to NASTAR Racing
PACRAT


Race Results
Mar 20th, 2022
PACRAT Race 7 3-20-22
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
14.14
44.25
38.76
Orange
14.14
45.49
39.85
 
Results for Mar 20th, 2022 - PACRAT Race 7 3-20-22

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brenda AckersonHillsboro, ORFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Orange54.4136.54 Gold 
Dano AlexanderMale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Orange46.7117.21 Gold 
Alan BeanPortland, ORMale 55-59Awesome tAlesGreen47.7923.30 Gold 
Matthew BellPortland, ORMale 40-44So EdgyGreen1:19.91106.17 S* - 
Scott BellisCos Cob, CTMale 30-34So EdgyOrange54.3336.34 Bronze 
Christian BennettMale 21-29Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange43.9010.16 Gold 
Jon BrennaMale 55-59Avalanche Express IIOrange47.8620.10 Gold 
Corinn ChildsFemale 21-29Ragnar`s RangersOrange1:20.34101.63 S* - 
Mark CrawfordMale 55-59NWX SlidersGreen47.4722.47 Gold 
Peter DoddPortland, ORMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsGreen44.5314.89 Platinum 
Dennis DriesOR, ORMale 50-54The Beer DennersOrange49.4824.17 Silver 
Jeanne EspinosaFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Orange56.4241.58 Silver 
Conrad FoordMale 30-34RattitudesGreen55.9044.22 Bronze 
Farzin GhezelPortland, ORMale 70-74RattitudesGreen51.0131.60 Gold 
Gary GundersonMale 60-64Avalanche Express IIOrange49.1323.29 Gold 
Kirsten GwynnFemale 35-39So EdgyOrange55.7339.85 Silver 
Blake HamalainenMale 45-49The Beer DennersOrange46.4216.49 Gold 
Natalia HamalainenFemale 45-49The Beer DennersGreen46.2119.22 Platinum 
Matt HastieMale 55-59Ragnar`s RangersOrange1:06.9868.08 - 
Erik HicksPortland, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumOrange1:18.8897.94 S* - 
Steve HillikerWelches, ORMale 75-79Avalanche Express IIOrange52.6031.99 Gold 
Andrew HobartPORTLAND, ORMale 40-44Mixed NutsOrange47.5019.20 Silver 
Brian HutchinsMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange59.0348.13 Bronze 
Neal JapportMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsOrange1:09.3874.10 - 
Angela JauronFemale 40-44So EdgyGreen1:37.34151.14 S* - 
Steve JohnsonVancouver, WAMale 50-54Awesome tAlesGreen58.8351.78 Bronze 
Casey KahlerWashougal, WAMale 60-64Avalanche Express IIGreen1:00.4956.06 Bronze 
Peter KandaMale 30-34So EdgyOrange57.1343.36 Bronze 
Daniel LaneLongview, WAMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange54.9337.84 Silver 
Emily LarivierePortland, ORFemale 35-39NWX Loaded TillicumOrange1:16.8792.90 - 
Kästle LikensSisters, ORFemale 30-34Ragnar`s RangersOrange57.5844.49 Silver 
Pam LoehnerFemale 60-64Avalanche Express IIOrange49.9325.29 Platinum 
Mike LongSilverton, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s RangersOrange56.9742.96 Silver 
Ken LoopPortland, ORMale 50-54Schnee RattenOrange1:00.7252.37 Bronze 
Sam LoosMale 21-29The Beer DennersGreen46.0318.76 Silver 
Leasa LowyLake Oswego, ORFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Orange53.1933.48 Gold 
Paul LyshaugPortland, ORMale 60-64Silent Rock-itz`Green46.0118.70 Gold 
Hunter MaMale 30-34Awesome tAlesGreen1:06.3171.10 S* - 
Tyler MalstromMale 40-44Avalanche Express IIOrange47.4419.05 Silver 
Janna McDougallPortland, ORFemale 40-44NWX SlidersOrange57.3843.99 Silver 
Toby McElraveyPortland, ORMale 50-54NWX BombersGreen53.8038.80 Bronze 
Erin McTaggartFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Green1:05.2868.42 Bronze 
 Adam MillerPortland, ORMale 35-39Ragnar`s RangersOrange47.9420.30 Silver 
Breanne MortonSandy, ORFemale 40-44The Beer DennersOrange45.0012.92 Platinum 
Andrew MurphyPortland, ORMale 50-54Mixed NutsGreen47.8123.35 Silver 
Mario MusilHappy Valley, ORMale 35-39PACRAT Force OneOrange1:02.1555.96 - 
Marina NimmoCorvallis, ORFemale 21-29Ragnar`s RangersGreen55.8344.04 Bronze 
Bruce ParshallPortland, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsOrange49.6424.57 Gold 
Dale ParshallFairview, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsOrange45.4914.15 Platinum 
Barb PressentinPortland, ORFemale 55-59Silent Rock-itz`Green53.5538.16 Gold 
Derek RainsMale 40-44The Beer DennersOrange1:01.6454.68 - 
Jim RogersPortland, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAlesOrange1:01.3453.93 Bronze 
Sadie RogersFemale 45-49Silent Rock-itz`Green54.9441.74 Silver 
Ryan RooperMale 65-69Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange48.9322.79 Gold 
Matthew SchmidtLake Oswego, ORMale 45-49NWX BombersOrange52.5531.87 Silver 
Roxanne SchmidtLake Oswego, ORFemale 45-49NWX BombersGreen56.1044.74 Silver 
David Schmitz Las Vegas, NVMale 50-54NWX BombersGreen52.8436.33 Silver 
Zach SchroederMale 40-44So EdgyOrange55.6439.62 Bronze 
Charles Joseph SeamanLAKE OSWEGO, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumOrange54.8137.54 Bronze 
Rebecca ShapiroPortland, ORFemale 35-39So EdgyOrange51.5229.28 Gold 
Jon SheldonPortland, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEGreen1:05.7369.61 - 
Alex SmootPortland, ORMale 30-34Ragnar`s RangersOrange46.0615.58 Gold 
Andy SorensenMale 35-39Awesome tAlesGreen59.6553.90 - 
Leah SorensenFemale 35-39Awesome tAlesOrange2:07.24219.30 - 
Paige StoyerFemale 50-54NWX SlidersOrange1:12.3881.63 S* Bronze 
Kieffer TarbellGresham, ORMale 55-59Ragnar`s RangersOrange49.2923.69 Gold 
Kevin VisscherMale 60-64Awesome tAlesGreen57.4448.19 Bronze 
Jack WalkerLake Oswego, ORMale 70-74Ruttin` RatsGreenDSQ-  
Yang WenFemale 30-34Awesome tAlesOrange1:17.393.98 S* - 
Brian YoungPortland, ORMale 40-44So EdgyGreen53.4137.80 Bronze 
Matthew ZellersPortland, ORMale 30-34So EdgyOrange54.9237.82 Bronze 
Michael ZevelyMale 60-64NWX Loaded TillicumOrange59.3148.83 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)