Login to NASTAR Racing
Snowbasin Resort


Race Results
Mar 19th, 2022
ADP - SnowStars
Partly Cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
11.48
16.54
14.83
Green
8.63
16.56
15.24
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2022 - ADP - SnowStars

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Annabelle AndraskoCharlottesville, VAFemale 1-5Courtney WinegarOrange23.2356.64 Gold 
Harrison AtkinsonMountain Green, UTMale 6-7Jacey DavisOrange32.10116.45 - 
Andrew AuxierMale 1-5Brandon TievOrange32.40118.48 Bronze 
Charlotte AuxierFemale 6-7Jay BoydOrangeDNF-  
Jacob BahrMale 6-7Jackie AchterOrange25.3971.21 Silver 
Ava BodilyFemale 6-7Kara WeightOrange28.7894.07 Bronze 
James BrockMale 6-7Kaison AchterOrange51.05244.23 - 
Theodore BurnsMale 1-5Adam GoldsteinOrange1:18.61430.07 - 
Macie DavisWest Haven City, UTFemale 6-7Kristy NelsonOrange53.02257.52 - 
Miles DrenningMale 6-7Andrea WilsonOrange32.12116.59 - 
Lila farrarOgden, UTFemale 1-5Alycia FoulgerOrange34.48132.50 Bronze 
Damon FlammMale 1-5Jaci SnowOrange40.48172.96 Bronze 
Lyndi FlammDraper, UTFemale 6-7Doug MillerOrange22.5552.06 Gold 
Norah FroererFemale 6-7Katie RicksOrange31.60113.08 Bronze 
Liam GriffinMale 1-5Dan DygertOrange30.46105.39 Silver 
Wes HirasawaMale 6-7Corey McBrideOrangeDNF-  
Raymond HuangMale 6-7Jackie AchterOrange22.2449.97 Gold 
Maxwell KeeleBountiful, UTMale 6-7Kara WeightOrange30.65106.68 Bronze 
Niam LalSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Dan DygertOrange28.6292.99 Bronze 
Rory LandrethHuntsville, UTMale 6-7Natalie RawlinsOrange25.0668.98 Silver 
Axel LarsenMale 6-7Andrea WilsonOrange26.2176.74 Silver 
Aspen MarcanoOgden, UTFemale 1-5Alycia FoulgerOrange29.1796.70 Silver 
Campbell MathesonCottonwood Heights, UTMale 6-7Kristy NelsonOrange34.02129.40 - 
Charlie MerrellFruit Heights, UTMale 6-7Sue ThirosOrange27.1082.74 Bronze 
Elza MoyalFemale 1-5Savanna TimothyOrangeDNF-  
Jacob MoyalMale 1-5Savanna TimothyOrangeDNF-  
Thomas MuellerMale 1-5Jay BoydOrange45.37205.93 - 
Ebony O'gradyFemale 1-5Spencer WilsonOrange29.1796.70 Silver 
Haddie PageFemale 6-7Courtney WinegarOrange27.6786.58 Silver 
Ben PenningtonMale 6-7Craig SmithOrange26.8080.71 Silver 
Miles PlumbEden, UTMale 1-5Jacey DavisOrange25.2970.53 Gold 
Davis RabeMale 6-7Doug FosterOrange34.74134.25 - 
Paxton RawlinsMale 1-5Jaci SnowOrange1:15.87411.60 - 
Quinn RussellFemale 1-5Corey McBrideOrange1:10.09372.69 - 
Mira SantekFemale 6-7Blake WestOrange37.47152.66 - 
Theo SchallOgden, UTFemale 6-7Natalie RawlinsOrange24.4564.87 Gold 
Arabella ShiraziFemale 1-5Brandon TievOrange44.24198.31 - 
Desiree SigetyFemale 6-7Katie RicksOrange28.0889.35 Bronze 
Cash SmergutOgden, UTMale 1-5Nikki WolthuisOrange25.8174.04 Gold 
Maya SmergutOgden, UTFemale 6-7Nikki WolthuisOrange28.5292.31 Bronze 
Joshua SteadhamMale 6-7Kaison AchterOrange33.70127.24 - 
Vida SunejaFemale 6-7Adam GoldsteinOrange45.20204.79 - 
Henry WaymentMale 6-7Sue ThirosOrangeDNF-  
Lydia WaymentFemale 1-5Blake WestOrange39.17164.13 Bronze 
Morgan WebbMale 6-7Doug FosterOrange33.23124.07 -