Login to NASTAR Racing
Trollhaugen Ski Area


Race Results
Mar 19th, 2022
Troll Cup Slalom
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
Tara Dalman
18.94
25.94
21.80
Green-Slalom
Tara Dalman
18.94
26.62
22.38
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2022 - Troll Cup Slalom

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59M_51-60Green28.8328.82 Gold 
Ella AllenFemale 16-17F_13-17Green41.3684.81 - 
Bodie AndersonMale 10-11M_10-12Green33.7350.71 Silver 
Sofi AndersonFemale 10-11F_10-12Green30.5436.46 Gold 
Sloan BalzerFemale 6-7F_7 & UnderGreen50.69126.50 Bronze 
Eric BattjesSaint Paul, MNMale 40-44M_31-40Orange28.9432.75 Silver 
Grant BattjesMale 10-11M_10-12Green31.8842.45 Silver 
Gwen BattjesFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange40.8987.57 Bronze 
Evelyn BrunsWIFemale 12-13F_13-17Green34.2452.99 Silver 
Gary BrunsMale 50-54M_51-60Green24.368.85 Platinum 
Hazel BrunsSomerset, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Green33.9051.47 Silver 
Matt CorbettSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Green35.3958.13 Silver 
Henry CrowleyMale 10-11M_10-12Green32.9747.32 Silver 
Sammy CrowleyFemale 8-9F_8-9Green40.4180.56 Bronze 
Tommy CrowleyChisago City, MNMale 6-7M_7 & UnderGreen37.8769.21 Gold 
Vinny CrowleyMale 12-13M_13-17Green31.2739.72 Silver 
Tara DalmanChamplin, MNFemale 21-29Green25.9415.91 Gold 
Ben DeneenMale 45-49M_41-50Green34.4253.80 Bronze 
Shea DeneenFemale 12-13F_13-17Green32.3544.55 Silver 
Kevin GamelinForest Lake, MNMale 30-34M_31-40Green25.4913.90 Gold 
Kara GamlinFemale 21-29F_18-30Green26.3917.92 Gold 
 Mark GardnerDenmark Twsp, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Green24.328.67 Platinum 
Ali GargaroForest Lake, MNFemale 21-29F_18-30Green27.0921.05 Gold 
Henry GraetzerMale 12-13M_13-17Green37.5767.87 Bronze 
 Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 55-59M_51-60Green26.8820.11 Gold 
 Henry GydesenOakdale, MNMale 18-20M_18-30Green28.3426.63 Silver 
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Green27.9825.02 Gold 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13M_13-17Green31.7341.78 Silver 
Carly HaffermanAndover, MNFemale 16-17F_13-17Green28.3926.85 Silver 
Maja HenslinWyoming, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Green27.0821.00 Gold 
Bryson HonerbrinkMale 10-11M_10-12Green42.3289.10 - 
Britta JohnsonForest Lake, MNFemale 30-34F_31-40Green38.0770.11 - 
Carson JohnsonMale 10-11M_10-12Green56.27151.43 - 
Dave KalinaNew BrightonMale 70-74M_61 & UpGreen35.0156.43 Bronze 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69M_61 & UpGreen36.9965.28 Bronze 
Max KlabundeRogers, MNMale 12-13M_10-12Green26.7919.71 Platinum 
Will KlabundeRogers, MNMale 16-17M_13-17Green23.364.38 Platinum 
Quinn KnophMale 8-9M_8-9Green44.90100.63 Bronze 
Christian LarsonSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Green31.5741.06 Bronze 
Grant LarsonSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Green39.4976.45 Bronze 
Jennie LeitherFemale 16-17F_13-17Green27.6123.37 Gold 
Reese LiethaMale 12-13M_10-12Green34.8155.54 Bronze 
Matt LudackHudson, WIMale 21-29M_18-30Green23.113.26 Platinum 
Duncan MacLachlanIndependence, MNMale 30-34M_31-40Green24.6210.01 Gold 
Bryson MauchMale 10-11M_10-12Green45.09101.47 - 
Larry(lars) MeixnerMale 65-69M_61 & UpGreen34.3553.49 Bronze 
Paige MorrisAnoka, MNFemale 12-13F_13-17Green40.6181.46 - 
Paige MueffelmannFemale 16-17F_13-17Green25.1812.51 Platinum 
Abby MurphyFemale 14-15F_13-17Green30.0234.14 Silver 
Mary OlsonMinneapolis, MNFemale 18-20F_18-30Green28.6728.11 Silver 
Tristan OlsonMale 16-17M_13-17Green31.0438.70 Bronze 
Matt ParkMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29M_18-30Green24.7310.50 Gold 
Andi PepinLake Elmo, MNFemale 30-34F_31-40Green26.9820.55 Gold 
Travis PepinMale 30-34M_31-40Green27.7223.86 Silver 
Mathias PetersonWyoming, MNMale 16-17M_13-17Green24.268.40 Platinum 
Ella ReineckFemale 10-11F_10-12Green35.9160.46 Silver 
Evan ReineckMale 12-13M_10-12Green35.7459.70 Bronze 
Brook ReyzerWoodville, WIFemale 35-39F_31-40Green29.2930.88 Gold 
Carmen ReyzerWoodville, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Green36.0561.08 Silver 
Conrad RivardHudson, WIMale 60-64M_61 & UpGreen35.4658.45 Bronze 
Shane SampairMale 21-29M_18-30Green23.715.94 Platinum 
Kyle SchiemoSaint Paul, MNMale 21-29Green24.358.80 Platinum 
Natalie SchoenbergerAndover, MNFemale 16-17F_13-17Green24.348.76 Platinum 
Olin SchultzMale 6-7M_7 & UnderGreen46.76108.94 Bronze 
Shane SchultzHudson, WIMale 35-39M_31-40Green24.298.53 Platinum 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64M_61 & UpGreen40.2179.67 - 
Alexis SimmonsNew Richmond, WIFemale 40-44F_41-50Green32.1343.57 Silver 
Sydney SimonStillwater, MNFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange45.66109.45 Bronze 
Beck SmithMale 12-13M_10-12Green43.5194.41 - 
Ben SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54M_51-60Green28.0625.38 Gold 
Nils SmithMale 16-17M_13-17Green29.4631.64 Bronze 
 Colin SullivanMinneapolis, MNMale 70-74M_61 & UpOrange35.4662.66 Bronze 
Hailee VerbeekAnoka, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Green34.0151.97 Bronze 
Ryilee VerbeekFemale 12-13F_13-17Orange41.9492.39 - 
Charlie WoodsonMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34M_31-40Green32.1043.43 Bronze 
Abby WrightFemale 16-17F_13-17Green25.4713.81 Platinum