Login to NASTAR Racing
Deer Valley


Race Results
Mar 17th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
29.66
21.08
16.25
Orange
29.66
20.78
16.02
 
Results for Mar 17th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Karly AckerPark City, UTFemale 30-34Green20.0723.51 Gold 
Stella AlbrightFemale 8-9Green22.5738.89 Platinum 
Summit AlbrightMale 6-7Orange22.8142.38 Platinum 
Mike AllanPark City, UTMale 60-64Orange20.3026.72 Gold 
Annabelle BarthNew York, NYFemale 12-13Orange25.9161.74 Bronze 
Susan BeckLittle Falls, NJFemale 35-39Green26.6664.06 Bronze 
Burke BogerNYMale 8-9Green31.4793.66 - 
James BogerMale 8-9Orange28.0875.28 Bronze 
William CalderMale 8-9Green25.5757.35 Silver 
Marge ChristiansenKamas, UTFemale 70-74Orange26.7667.04 Bronze 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 16-17Orange18.0512.67 Gold 
Krzysztof DoboszynskiHeber City, UTMale 40-44Green23.4544.31 Bronze 
Hongxuan DuNeedham Heights, MAMale 21-29Orange19.5321.91 Silver 
Cecilia DundersonFemale 8-9Green30.8289.66 Bronze 
Felicity DundersonFemale 12-13Orange26.6266.17 Bronze 
Thomas EllenderGreensboro, NCMale 8-9Orange28.0775.22 Bronze 
Anna EllingsonThe Woodlands, TXFemale 10-11Orange34.65116.29 - 
Nigel ElliotFrisco, COMale 21-29Orange17.016.18 Platinum 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 55-59Orange17.086.62 Platinum 
Engelbert GalNorton, OHMale 1-5Orange27.8974.09 Gold 
Isabella GalNorton, OHFemale 1-5Orange29.2982.83 Gold 
Sofia GalNorton, OHFemale 8-9Orange24.3952.25 Gold 
Amanda GallarelliFemale 21-29Green27.4068.62 - 
Cory GaraelliMale 21-29Orange26.7466.92 - 
Gunnar GundersonMale 35-39Orange45.78185.77 - 
Wendy GundersonFemale 40-44Green28.7576.92 - 
 Taigne HammockMale 50-54Green24.7352.18 Bronze 
Bevan HawkinsMidway, UTMale 40-44Green22.4037.85 Bronze 
Teddy HearnMc Lean, VAMale 12-13Green26.9165.60 Bronze 
Theresa HearnMc Lean, VAFemale 60-64Orange27.7873.41 Bronze 
Haley HickmanNew York, NYFemale 12-13Orange19.4321.29 Platinum 
Trent HickmanNew York, NYMale 45-49Green21.0229.35 Silver 
Beatrice IvaFemale 8-9Orange33.61109.80 - 
Eugen IvanLawton, OKMale 50-54Green24.0247.82 Bronze 
Don JonesKamas, UTMale 70-74Orange29.5084.14 - 
Karen KlompPark City, UTFemale 55-59Green26.0060.00 Bronze 
Franklin KozolBrookline, MAMale 12-13Orange23.7448.19 Silver 
Charlie LanktreeNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange24.0650.19 Gold 
Margeaux McCaugheyWeston, MAFemale 18-20Orange21.8136.14 Silver 
Brian MeachamMillCreek, UTMale 50-54Green18.9916.86 Gold 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green19.7621.60 Gold 
Tanner MorganMadison, ALMale 14-15Orange24.2851.56 Bronze 
Drew NeffPark City, UTMale 18-20Green20.9528.92 Silver 
Adare OconnorNew York, NYFemale 8-9Green27.7870.95 Silver 
Jeremiah OconnorNew York, NYMale 6-7Orange27.8373.72 Silver 
Rory OconnorNew York, NYMale 6-7Orange25.2457.55 Gold 
John OmaliaPark City, UTMale 50-54Green18.8315.88 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Green22.9341.11 Gold 
Hudson ParkerAustin, TXMale 12-13Green28.8377.42 - 
Sam ParkerMale 60-64Orange32.87105.18 - 
Liam PeloquinThe Woodlands, TXMale 6-7Orange27.0668.91 Silver 
Brian PhillipsBellaire, TXMale 40-44Orange31.8398.69 - 
Jtpugmire Pugmire Provo, UTMale 21-29Green19.9822.95 Silver 
David RamaleyPark City, UTMale 65-69Green22.6239.20 Silver 
Nate ReinglassPark City, UTMale 10-11Orange24.3952.25 Silver 
Noah ReinglassNewport BeachFemale 8-9Orange32.17100.81 - 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Green19.2818.65 Silver 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Orange18.5815.98 Platinum 
Pam SheelerHenderson, NVFemale 65-69Green26.3462.09 Silver 
Holden SmithNashville, TNMale 12-13Orange21.5934.77 Gold 
Ben SonkinNashville, TNMale 14-15Green19.6620.98 Gold 
Brandon SoosMorristown, NJMale 14-15Orange22.2939.14 Silver 
Megan SoosMorristown, NJFemale 12-13Green26.4562.77 Bronze 
Nathan SoosMorristown, NJMale 14-15Green22.8740.74 Silver 
Finley SosinWestport, CTMale 6-7Green29.7983.32 Bronze 
Theodore SosinWestport, CTMale 1-5Orange27.5371.85 Gold 
Brad StallerBellaire, TXMale 40-44Green31.8596.00 - 
Yudhi StiraMale 21-29Orange25.4758.99 - 
Mika TanimotoTruckee, CAFemale 35-39Green25.9559.69 Bronze 
Emily ThomasOrem, UTFemale 30-34Green27.6169.91 - 
Ashley ThompsonMale 40-44Green25.0253.97 - 
Jay WangSan Diego, CAMale 21-29Green21.0529.54 Bronze 
Preston WolfePark City, UTMale 35-39Green17.779.35 Platinum 
Tom (woody) WoodPark City, UTMale 70-74Green19.8722.28 Platinum 
Abby ZubayPark City, UTFemale 12-13Orange20.0024.84 Gold 
Geoffrey ZubaySpring, TXMale 8-9Orange27.7072.91 Bronze