Login to NASTAR Racing
Boyne Mountain Resort


Race Results
Mar 13th, 2022
Kids Fun Races at Boyne Mountain
Cloudy / Temp 22


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Jaroneski Matthew (coat)
19.31
37.02
31.02
Green
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2022 - Kids Fun Races at Boyne Mountain

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Madison CarrFemale 12-13Girls 11-13Orange40.5230.63 Gold best
Zachary CarrThree Rivers, MIMale 10-11Boys 8-10Orange43.8141.23 Gold best
Anderson FriedenMale 10-11Boys 8-10Orange58.6889.17 S* Bronze best
Julia FriedenFemale 8-9Girls 8-10Orange1:36.11209.83 S* - best
Adelin GroganFemale 10-11Girls 11-13Orange1:06.03112.86 - best
Elizabeth HuttonFemale 6-7Girls 5-7Orange1:04.4107.61 Bronze 
     Orange55.2978.24 Silver best
Robert HuttonMale 1-5Boys 5-7Orange3:46.69630.79 - best
Anna JonesFemale 8-9Girls 8-10Orange1:59.59285.53 - best
Will JonesMale 6-7Boys 5-7Orange1:35.61208.22 - best
Bleiler McKayFemale 6-7Girls 5-7Orange2:27.83376.56 - best
Claire MillerFemale 8-9Girls 8-10Orange1:12.73134.49 - best
Maggie MillerLa Salle West, OntaFemale 10-11Girls 11-13Orange1:05.34110.67 - best
Lauren RasmusserFemale 10-11Girls 11-13Orange59.6192.17 - best
Brodie RhoadesMale 6-7Boys 5-7Orange46.8551.03 Gold best
Madden RhoadesMale 1-5Boys 5-7Orange1:24.94173.82 Bronze best
Quinn RhoadesPetoskey, MIFemale 8-9Girls 8-10Orange45.7247.39 Gold best
Taylor RiessMale 12-13Girls 11-13Orange45.1345.49 Silver best
Bernhardt RussoldMale 10-11Boys 8-10Orange1:26.89180.11 - best
Emma SomersPetoskey, MIFemale 8-9Girls 8-10Orange43.9241.59 Gold best
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Boys 8-10Orange40.6431.01 Platinum best
Tommy ToppMale 10-11Boys 8-10Orange1:05.18110.12 - best
Nila TremblayBoyne Falls, MIFemale 8-9Girls 8-10Orange49.6660.09 Silver 
     Orange48.7457.12 Silver best
Robert TremblayMale 1-5Boys 5-7Orange1:28.81186.30 Bronze 
     Orange1:20.73160.28 Bronze best
Evelyn WebberLinwood, MIFemale 8-9Girls 8-10Orange46.3149.29 Gold best
Grace WebberFemale 10-11Girls 11-13Orange41.4333.56 Gold best
Delilah WhiteFemale 12-13Girls 11-13Orange41.4533.62 Gold best
Breckin WightMIMale 6-7Boys 5-7Orange56.0580.69 Silver best
Wake WildmanMale 10-11Boys 11-13Orange48.0654.93 Silver best
Wyatt WildmanMale 12-13Boys 11-13Orange43.9441.65 Silver best
Caelan WrenHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Boys 8-10Orange47.7954.06 Silver best
Teagan WrenFemale 1-5Girls 5-7Orange1:37.78215.22 - best

S = Snowboard (-20)