Login to NASTAR Racing
PACRAT


Race Results
Mar 4th, 2022
PACRAT Race 5 2022
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
33.66
44.30
33.14
Green
54.80
48.77
31.50
 
Results for Mar 4th, 2022 - PACRAT Race 5 2022

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cleo Andersen-GreenBeaverton, ORFemale 21-29Avalanche Express IIGreen39.8626.54 Silver 
Craig AndersonMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerOrange47.4043.03 Bronze 
Violet AndersonLake Oswego, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesOrange45.2636.57 Gold 
Keith ApplemanPortland, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsOrange46.7541.07 Silver 
Charles ArnellLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54NWX SlidersOrange47.7844.18 S* Silver 
John BartonHillsboro, ORMale 60-64Avalanche ExpressGreen44.8842.48 Silver 
Brenda BecerraCamas, WAFemale 55-59Mixed NutsGreen48.6254.35 Silver 
Rob BenderMilwaukie, ORMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange48.1445.26 Bronze 
Annick BensonFemale 45-49Will Ski For BeerOrange49.7750.18 Silver 
Gunther BergnerThe Dalles, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsGreen36.2315.02 Platinum 
RYAN BROOKSMale 30-34The Beer DennersOrange49.9350.66 S* Bronze 
Bob BrownAtkinson, NHMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsGreen53.5469.97 - 
Ulla BrunetteGovernment Camp, ORFemale 55-59Will Ski For BeerOrange43.7632.05 Gold 
Christopher CarlsonPortland, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumOrange49.3849.00 S* Silver 
Tim CaytonSilverton, ORMale 75-79Schnee RattenOrange44.9935.76 Gold 
Don ClayVancouver, WAMale 70-74Ruttin` RatsGreen44.7642.10 Silver 
Mark ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Schnee RattenOrange42.8229.21 Silver 
James CoryPortland, ORMale 21-29NWX SlidersOrange38.4315.96 Gold 
Greg DilgerSalem, ORMale 70-74Avalanche ExpressOrange43.2130.39 Gold 
Rich DodgePortland, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumOrange45.5037.30 Silver 
Kevin EikeTIGARD, ORMale 45-49NWX SlidersOrange54.0763.16 S* Bronze 
Greg EstellVancouver, WAMale 60-64Ragnar`s RangersOrange48.2945.72 Silver 
Kate FitkinPortland, ORFemale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEOrange50.9153.62 Silver 
Samy FoutsPortland, ORFemale 70-74Mixed NutsGreen48.7754.83 Silver 
Yvonne FreiPortland, ORFemale 60-64Avalanche ExpressOrange51.5755.61 Silver 
Kent FrigaardMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:00.7583.31 - 
Meredith FrigaardFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange56.8271.45 Bronze 
Robert GalassoORMale 65-69Schnee RattenOrange40.4221.97 Gold 
Chris GreenhalghSandy, ORMale 45-49Will Ski For BeerOrange53.8662.52 - 
Frank HadellaPortland, ORMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEOrange49.5149.40 Bronze 
Chad HarrisWashougal, WAMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressOrange49.3448.88 Bronze 
Mark HaskinsVancouver, WAMale 55-59RattitudesOrange48.3445.87 Bronze 
Scott HendisonPortland, ORMale 60-64NWX Loaded TillicumOrange50.6052.69 S* Silver 
Tara HendisonPortland, ORFemale 50-54NWX SlidersOrange47.9444.66 Silver 
David IzerSandy, ORMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerOrange44.3033.68 Silver 
Elyse IzerSandy, ORFemale 50-54Will Ski For BeerOrange54.7465.18 Bronze 
Alice JackletPortland, ORFemale 80-84Racy BratsOrange54.0263.01 Gold 
Richard JonesHillsboro, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumGreen40.4828.51 Silver 
Debbie KitchinPortland, ORFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange55.5367.56 Bronze 
Jacquelyn LanePueblo, COFemale 50-54Mixed NutsOrange59.7480.27 - 
Jeff LangfeldtPortland, ORMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsOrange43.7632.05 Silver 
Dan LarkinMale 35-39Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange46.7240.98 Bronze 
Bob LawrenceTualatin, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsOrange44.3133.71 Silver 
Dan MancusoGovernment Camp, ORMale 55-59NWX SlidersOrange43.3730.87 Silver 
Peter MarthMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange51.1854.44 Bronze 
 Dave MillsVancouver, WAMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressOrange47.6343.72 Silver 
Lynn NorburyPortland, ORFemale 55-59Silent Rock-itz`Orange40.5322.30 Platinum 
Beth ParaskevaHillsboro, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesGreen48.1252.76 Silver 
Steven pedersenTigard, ORMale 70-74RattitudesOrange45.1636.27 Silver 
SCOTT RITTPortland, ORMale 55-59NWX BombersOrange44.9435.61 Silver 
Jonathan Rogers Male 45-49Ragnar`s RangersOrange45.0635.97 Bronze 
Eric SchwarmPortland, ORMale 55-59NWX BombersOrange48.8647.44 Bronze 
Roksolana ShyykaPortland, ORFemale 35-39RattitudesOrange43.1630.24 Gold 
Rob SmootBORING, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange43.5731.47 Silver 
Mark StanfordMale 60-64Avalanche ExpressGreen40.4528.41 Gold 
Loren SteffeySandy, ORMale 60-64Will Ski For BeerOrange52.9759.84 Bronze 
Ryan SteffeySandy, ORMale 21-29Will Ski For BeerGreen39.8826.60 Silver 
Susan SteffeySandy, ORFemale 55-59Will Ski For BeerGreen1:01.9596.67 - 
Derrick TannerMale 45-49NWX SlidersOrange43.5131.29 Silver 
Matt ThompsonPortland, ORMale 65-69RattitudesGreen54.5773.24 - 
Martin TijmesMilwaukie, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumOrange49.9750.78 - 
 Brad TollefsonDallas, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEOrange42.6328.64 Gold 
Dave TrulsenRhododendron, ORMale 70-74Mixed NutsOrange50.9353.68 Bronze 
Jill TrulsenWelches, ORFemale 65-69Mixed NutsOrange48.3345.84 Gold 
Juha TuominenPortland, ORMale 50-54NWX BombersOrange46.3339.80 Bronze 
Hanna VrielingPortland, ORFemale 30-34NWX BombersOrange51.7556.16 S* Silver 
Robert WeissVancouver, WAMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange53.3961.10 - 
Julian WilcoxonMale 50-54Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange50.7453.11 Bronze 
Chris WileyPortland, ORMale 60-64RattitudesOrange42.4228.00 Gold 
Eric YoungMale 75-79Ruttin` RatsOrange52.7259.08 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)