Login to NASTAR Racing
Tyrol Basin


Race Results
Feb 12th, 2022
TBST Saturday Series
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
38.49
28.74
20.75
Green
 
Results for Feb 12th, 2022 - TBST Saturday Series

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Caelan AlderMale 12-13Male U14OrangeDSQ-  
Evan BatemanMale 10-11Male U12Orange49.94140.67 - 
Rylan BerkovitzMale 6-7Male U8Orange52.89154.89 - 
Edison BirminghamFemale 6-7Female U8OrangeDSQ-  
Olivia BlackFemale 8-9Female U10Orange52.72154.07 - 
Alexander BorisovMiddleton, WIMale 6-7Male U8Orange45.06117.16 Bronze 
Victor BorisovMiddleton, WIMale 8-9Male U10Orange1:04.23209.54 - 
Carson BremmerMale 12-13Male U14Orange41.96102.22 - 
Brendan BurkeMiddleton, WIMale 6-7Male U8Orange56.84173.93 - 
Colin BurkeMiddleton, WIMale 12-13Male U14Orange36.5376.05 - 
Maggie BurkeMiddleton, WIFemale 10-11Female U12Orange43.72110.70 - 
Ethan CarlonMale 8-9Male U10Orange1:00.26190.41 - 
Kyan ClearyMale 10-11Male U12Orange54.56162.94 - 
Phoenix FederFemale 10-11Female U12Orange42.70105.78 - 
Alexander FeltzMale 12-13Male U14Orange31.8653.54 Bronze 
Sienna FeltzMount Horeb, WIFemale 14-15Female U16Orange29.6142.70 Silver 
Anders FlueckigerMale 6-7Male U8Orange42.11102.94 Bronze 
Charles FlueckigerMale 8-9Male U10Orange49.96140.77 - 
James FlueckigerMale 10-11Male U12Orange49.16136.92 - 
Evan FuhrkenMale 10-11Male U12Orange37.9482.84 Bronze 
James FuhrkenMadison, WIMale 14-15Male U16Orange27.4232.14 Silver 
Lenora Gefroh-grimesFemale 10-11Female U12OrangeDSQ-  
Aliya HainFemale 8-9Female U10Orange50.96145.59 - 
Xander HainMale 10-11Male U12Orange49.21137.16 - 
Harlan HansonRichland Center, WIMale 8-9Male U10Orange40.5795.52 Bronze 
Maeve HansonRichland Center, WIFemale 10-11Female U12Orange43.57109.98 - 
Grace HayesFemale 6-7Female U8Orange51.70149.16 - 
Isabel HayesFemale 8-9Female U10Orange42.47104.67 Bronze 
Finn HermanMale 12-13Male U14Orange39.7491.52 - 
Kaia HermanFemale 8-9Female U10Orange46.92126.12 - 
Emerson HuntMale 8-9Male U10Orange58.65182.65 - 
Sophia JohnsonFemale 8-9Female U10Orange56.13170.51 - 
Elijah KnutowskiMale 14-15Male U16Orange26.8129.20 Silver 
Nina KoehlerFemale 10-11Female U12Orange56.03170.02 - 
Rory KoehlerMadison, WIMale 8-9Male U10OrangeDSQ-  
Abram KolodziejMale 12-13Male U14Orange57.04174.89 - 
Frances KuehnFemale 10-11Female U12Orange50.41142.94 - 
Harriet KuehnFemale 10-11Female U12Orange46.99126.46 - 
Jacob NelsonMale 10-11Male U12Orange58.49181.88 - 
Josie OSheridanMadison, WIFemale 14-15Female U16Orange38.4285.16 - 
Alaina RileyCross Plains, WIFemale 16-17Female U18Orange33.0259.13 Bronze 
Ashlyn RileyCross Plains, WIFemale 12-13Female U14Orange36.3575.18 Bronze 
Everett RuderMale 10-11Male U12Orange55.13165.69 - 
Sullivan RuderMale 10-11Male U12Orange54.89164.53 - 
Gwendolyn RufenachtFemale 8-9Female U10Orange48.71134.75 - 
Morley SchroederFemale 14-15Female U16Orange34.7267.33 - 
Stella SchroederFemale 12-13Female U14Orange36.4075.42 Bronze 
Arya SengelmannFemale 14-15Female U16Orange00.00  
Joey StevensonOregon, WIMale 8-9Male U10Orange42.81106.31 Bronze 
Harper StickelFemale 10-11Female U12Orange48.61134.27 - 
Bradley VincentMale 14-15Male U16Orange29.5042.17 Bronze 
Henry WilliamsMale 8-9Male U10Orange50.59143.81 - 
John WilliamsMale 6-7Male U8Orange1:12.09247.47 - 
Parker WoolardFemale 8-9Female U10Orange55.46167.28 - 
Zachary ZanoniMadison, WIMale 12-13Male U14Orange27.1730.94 Gold