Login to NASTAR Racing
Sugar Mountain Resort


Race Results
Feb 12th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Ross Mcneil
17.37
34.68
29.54
Green
 
Results for Feb 12th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Haddie AmmannFemale 8-9Orange53.2380.20 Bronze 
Donna BarberHendersonville, NCFemale 55-59Orange47.8862.09 Bronze 
Miranda BarberCandler, NCFemale 30-34Orange41.5740.72 Silver 
Marley BoylesMars Hill, NCMale 10-11Orange1:11.23141.16 - 
Maddie BroderickHillsborough, NCFemale 1-5Orange1:04.31117.70 Silver 
 Elise CarsonFemale 12-13Orange35.7821.12 Platinum 
Elizabeth ChestnutMount Pleasant, SCFemale 10-11Orange1:20.31171.90 - 
Taylor ChestnutMount Pleasant, SCFemale 8-9Orange1:15.01153.93 - 
Ted ChestnutMt Pleasant, SCMale 35-39Orange44.5550.81 - 
Callie CornetFemale 6-7Orange55.9889.51 Bronze 
Kylie DavisFemale 10-11Orange49.4367.33 Bronze 
Jt DemickPiney Flats, TNMale 21-29Orange44.7451.46 - 
Shawn DemickPiney Flats, TNMale 50-54Orange38.0028.64 Silver 
Bradley EddinsWinston Salem, NCMale 45-49Orange38.9931.99 Silver 
Henry EgertonMale 10-11Orange1:10.26137.85 - 
Kathryn EgertonGreensboro, NCFemale 45-49Orange44.4750.54 Silver 
Jacob GarryGreenville, SCMale 14-15Orange35.0118.52 Gold 
Emerson HancockFemale 8-9Orange1:02.26110.77 - 
Enzo HensleyHendersonville, NCMale 6-7Orange59.92102.84 Bronze 
Kevin HensleyHendersonville, NCMale 40-44Orange43.3546.75 Bronze 
 Shelby HensleyHendersonville, NCFemale 10-11Orange44.2049.63 Silver 
Hunter HondrosGreensboro, NCMale 8-9Orange48.8665.40 Silver 
Scott HondrosGreensboro, NCMale 40-44Orange40.9438.59 Bronze 
 Arden KaneraIndian Land, SCFemale 8-9Orange55.9189.27 Bronze 
 Ashton KaneraIndian Land, SCMale 6-7Orange58.0596.51 Bronze 
 Hayley KaneraIndian Land, SCFemale 10-11Orange55.3987.51 - 
Doug KolbenschlagSenoia, GAMale 60-64Orange44.3850.24 Bronze 
Lori KolbenschlagSenoia, GAFemale 55-59Orange1:00.1103.45 - 
Henry LebiodaBanner Elk, NCMale 10-11Orange39.8434.87 Gold 
Nathan LebiodaBanner Elk, NCMale 40-44Orange38.6530.84 Silver 
Peter LebiodaBanner Elk, NCMale 8-9Orange42.1042.52 Gold 
Thomas McDonoughMooresville, NCMale 16-17Orange35.7420.99 Silver 
Ross McNeilWinston Salem, NCMale 30-34Orange34.6817.40 Silver 
Abby MillerBanner ELK, NCFemale 14-15Orange37.5727.18 Gold 
Riley OlsonBoone, NCFemale 14-15Orange38.4630.20 Silver 
Henri ParisSugar Mountain, NCMale 16-17Orange38.1129.01 Silver 
Caroline PhillipsWinston Salem, NCFemale 8-9Orange53.0579.59 Bronze 
Charley ReedHendersonville, NCFemale 10-11Orange49.9969.23 Bronze 
Lesley ReedHendersonville, NCFemale 35-39Orange38.1829.25 Gold 
Maggie ReedHendersonville, NCFemale 8-9Orange1:07.8129.52 - 
Charlie SorrowBanner Elk, NCMale 8-9Orange47.5160.83 Silver 
Colin TinglerPauline, SCMale 14-15Orange47.3460.26 - 
Kristopher TinglerPauline, SCMale 40-44Orange47.2159.82 - 
Landon TinglerPauline, SCMale 10-11Orange54.4784.39 - 
Nicole TinglerPauline, SCFemale 40-44Orange57.2593.81 - 
Sydney TinglerPauline, SCFemale 16-17Orange49.9569.09 - 
Kate TurnerJohnson City, TNFemale 10-11Orange1:17.51162.39 - 
Lucy Dean WrennNCMale 6-7Orange59.20100.41 Bronze 
Sara Catherine WrennNCMale 1-5Orange1:28.6199.93 - 
Kevin ZoltekKinston, NCMale 50-54Orange54.2283.55 -