Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Jan 22nd, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.20
17.42
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.81
17.08
 
Results for Jan 22nd, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Stella AllenManchester, MAFemale 14-15Orange30.8376.98 - 
Naomi AndersonFemale 10-11Orange29.6470.15 Bronze 
Cameron BaumkerMale 10-11Green29.3471.78 Bronze 
Glade BernallFemale 8-9Green29.8074.47 Bronze 
Andrew BerreyMale 40-44Orange20.4217.22 Gold 
James BerreyMale 6-7Green33.6396.90 Bronze 
John BerreyMale 6-7Orange27.9560.45 Gold 
Ila BettesworthFemale 6-7Orange37.81117.05 Bronze 
Janet BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Green26.4654.92 Silver 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Orange24.6741.62 T* Gold 
Tatum ChesnutFemale 6-7Orange36.87111.65 Bronze 
Aspen ChristensenFemale 12-13Orange29.8771.47 - 
Kalissia CiprianoFemale 10-11Green25.7050.47 Silver 
Finley ClarkeFemale 8-9Orange26.1450.06 Gold 
Margaret ClarkeFemale 10-11Green24.3642.62 Gold 
Maeli DeanFemale 12-13Green29.1470.61 Bronze 
Parker DemersMale 1-5Green42.80150.59 Bronze 
Bennett DruffelMale 1-5Orange43.44149.37 Bronze 
William DuffMale 10-11Orange26.8053.85 Silver 
Whitney ForresterFemale 6-7Green33.3094.96 Bronze 
Izzy GabrielFemale 6-7Green43.08152.22 - 
Agnes GabrielsonEnumclaw, WAFemale 10-11Orange23.3033.75 Gold 
Owen GabrielsonEnumclaw, WAMale 45-49Orange21.5823.88 Silver 
Karin GilchristFemale 55-59Orange25.2544.95 Silver 
Josiah GrossMale 1-5GreenDNF-  
Benji HartmanMale 1-5Orange45.67162.17 Bronze 
Kim HolzerFemale 40-44Orange22.8931.40 Gold 
Avery HuterFemale 6-7Orange1:15.89335.65 - 
Jaes JamesonMale 10-11Orange25.4345.98 Silver 
 Logan JohnstonNewport, WAMale 10-11Orange22.4228.70 Gold 
Quinley KellenbeckFemale 6-7Green41.21141.28 - 
Theo KerrMale 6-7Orange35.94106.31 Bronze 
Andreas KlauckeMale 1-5Orange38.16119.06 Bronze 
Isabella KleinFemale 6-7Orange39.14124.68 Bronze 
John KochevarSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Orange20.5017.68 Platinum 
Wesley LeonardMale 1-5Orange39.67127.73 Bronze 
Libby LucasFemale 6-7Orange51.64196.44 - 
Aksel MeyersMale 6-7Orange31.4880.71 Silver 
Jack PannucciMale 8-9Orange30.2573.65 Bronze 
Brian PetersenMale 45-49Orange22.3828.47 Silver 
Lillian PetersenFemale 10-11Orange22.6830.20 Platinum 
Carly RichterFemale 10-11Orange23.1833.07 Gold 
Conner RichterMale 8-9Orange25.2344.83 Gold 
Peter RichterSpokane, WAMale 40-44Orange24.0337.94 Bronze 
Claire RolandFemale 10-11Orange25.4846.27 Silver 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Orange21.9325.89 Platinum 
Thomas SatterfieldSpokane, WAMale 50-54Orange24.0438.00 T* Silver 
Nora SeaburgFemale 1-5Green49.53189.99 Bronze 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Orange19.2910.73 Platinum 
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green28.0664.29 Gold 
Holden ShoemakerWAMale 1-5Orange31.3279.79 Gold 
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Orange24.6441.45 S* Gold 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 14-15Orange20.7519.12 Gold 
Kai SinatraMale 8-9Green26.7956.85 Silver 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Green22.4331.32 Silver 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDMale 10-11Green23.6438.41 Gold 
Charlie StewartMale 8-9Orange22.4728.99 Platinum 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 14-15Orange22.5029.16 Silver 
Brianna ThomasFemale 12-13Green38.40124.82 - 
Driggs TooneSpokane, WAMale 10-11Orange27.7859.47 Bronze 
Luke TrimpeMale 1-5Orange45.64162.00 Bronze 
Anders TrygstadIDMale 8-9Green25.5649.65 Gold 
Oline TrygstadSagle, IDFemale 6-7Green26.0752.63 Gold 
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Orange28.4663.38 S* Bronze 
Sara Van GemertFemale 35-39Orange26.8654.19 Bronze 
Cody WarwickIDMale 10-11Green22.6832.79 Gold 
Hudson WeinertMale 1-5Green43.07152.17 Bronze 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 6-7Orange35.32102.76 Bronze 
Everett WolffMale 1-5Green49.94192.39 - 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)