Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Jan 15th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.94
18.06
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.94
18.06
 
Results for Jan 15th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Stella AlbrightFemale 8-9Green25.5941.69 Gold 
Zayda AmbauenFemale 10-11Orange24.0533.17 Gold 
Kirk AyersMale 50-54Orange26.1544.80 Bronze 
Makenna Barbieri-minterFemale 8-9Green26.6147.34 Gold 
Jenna BaroniFemale 8-9Green29.4362.96 Silver 
Jonah BaroniMale 6-7Green25.8643.19 Platinum 
Matthew BaroniRoanoke, VAMale 40-44Green39.33117.77 - 
Codi BatesFemale 8-9Green26.4646.51 Gold 
Murphy BrennanMale 1-5Green42.15133.39 Bronze 
Tatum ChesnutFemale 6-7Green45.54152.16 - 
Edison DruffelMale 10-11Green25.2339.70 Gold 
Eloise ElgeeFemale 10-11Green24.1133.50 Gold 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green21.1417.05 Platinum 
Brooks FreebournMale 10-11Green22.8926.74 Platinum 
Emory FreebournFemale 8-9Green30.6369.60 Silver 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Green26.6147.34 Gold 
Ben HargreavesSpokane, WAMale 18-20Orange21.2017.39 Silver 
Benji HartmanMale 1-5Green44.45146.12 Bronze 
Summer HealyFemale 10-11Green23.8031.78 Gold 
Ethan HickokMale 14-15Green21.8220.82 Gold 
Kim HolzerFemale 40-44Orange23.7631.56 Gold 
Isidora HughesFemale 1-5Green36.68103.10 Silver 
Paxton KeeMale 10-11Green24.9938.37 Gold 
Isabella KleinFemale 6-7Green55.14205.32 - 
Jordyn LemonFemale 8-9Green26.0444.19 Gold 
Wyatt LemonMale 10-11Green23.3829.46 Gold 
Wesley LeonardMale 1-5Green42.96137.87 Bronze 
Libby LucasFemale 6-7Green1:16.81325.30 - 
Eliana ManningFemale 10-11Orange30.4268.44 Bronze 
Norah OneillFemale 8-9Green28.3556.98 Silver 
Anya ParekhSpokane, WAFemale 10-11Green23.7931.73 Gold 
Jameson PayneMale 12-13Green22.2022.92 Gold 
Carly RichterFemale 10-11Orange24.0333.06 Gold 
Luke RizviMale 10-11Green25.6642.08 Silver 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Orange23.5030.12 Platinum 
William SaenzMale 10-11Green22.9126.85 Platinum 
Thomas SatterfieldSpokane, WAMale 50-54Orange26.7948.34 T* Silver 
Nora SeaburgFemale 1-5Green57.96220.93 - 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Green20.4113.01 Gold 
Drew SinatraManchester, CTMale 40-44Orange24.0633.22 Silver 
Kai SinatraMale 8-9Green28.3256.81 Silver 
Luca SinatraMale 6-7Green53.11194.08 - 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Orange23.9932.83 Silver 
Elaina StillerFemale 10-11Green22.5124.64 Platinum 
Brett TaylorSandpoint, IDMale 40-44Orange21.8821.15 Silver 
Jane TaylorSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Orange33.2984.33 Silver 
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Green24.8337.49 Platinum 
Luke TrimpeMale 1-5Green47.85164.95 Bronze 
Anders TrygstadIDMale 8-9Green28.9460.24 Silver 
Oline TrygstadSagle, IDFemale 6-7Green27.4051.72 Gold 
Osten TrygstadMale 12-13Green23.8031.78 Gold 
Henry VogelMale 10-11Green24.9338.04 Gold 
Genevieve WelshFemale 8-9Green27.1050.06 Gold 
Reese WilliamsFemale 10-11Green25.6241.86 Gold 
Addison WilsonMale 8-9Green32.1477.96 Bronze 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 6-7Green36.96104.65 Bronze 
Avery WilsonFemale 10-11Green24.1433.67 Gold 
Graham WilsonMale 6-7Green31.5574.70 Silver 
Michael WilsonSpokane, WAMale 40-44Orange22.2323.09 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)