Login to NASTAR Racing
Granite Peak


Race Results
Jan 12th, 2022
ARL Race
30 degrees Cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
14.10
44.30
38.82
Green
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2022 - ARL Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersOrange49.4527.38 Gold 
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange48.7325.53 Silver 
Vanessa BowersWeston, 5447Female 40-44ChicksOrange47.3622.00 Gold 
Jason BuchholzWausau, WIMale 45-49Carvin RheumatoidsOrange51.0731.56 Silver 
Katherine BurgmanWausau, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange50.0128.83 Silver 
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 60-64Carvin RheumatoidsOrange49.5127.54 Gold 
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 40-44World Cup DD TeamOrange47.7623.03 Silver 
Maya DesaiWausau, WIFemale 21-29Team HurtisOrange48.7925.68 Silver 
 Andrew DuncansonWausau, WIMale 30-34Team HurtisOrange40.925.41 Platinum 
Allison GilbreathWeston, WIFemale 35-39World Cup DD TeamOrange50.3129.60 Gold 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisOrange44.0413.45 Platinum 
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange49.1326.56 Silver 
Brian GrefeWausau, WIMale 40-44Meet the ParentsOrange48.3924.65 Silver 
Katy HaleWausau, WIFemale 30-34DeckstersOrange51.7333.26 Silver 
Nick HemauerWeston, WIMale 40-44Meet the ParentsOrange53.1836.99 Bronze 
Lisa JanisWeston, WIFemale 50-54Carvin RheumatoidsOrange46.2319.09 Platinum 
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Carvin RheumatoidsOrange52.1234.26 Silver 
Cory LangWeston, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange45.9218.29 Gold 
Zachary LangeWausau, WIMale 21-29Team HurtisOrange41.827.73 Platinum 
Philip MeyersSchofield, WIMale 35-39World Cup DD TeamOrange52.0133.98 Bronze 
Stephen MooreWausau, WIMale 40-44Meet the ParentsOrange56.2844.98 Bronze 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 65-69DeckstersOrange53.4937.79 Silver 
 Jed OwenWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersOrange46.6820.25 Gold 
 Nancy OwenWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange51.7533.31 Gold 
Patrick PalecekWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange46.2419.11 Gold 
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29World Cup DD TeamOrange43.1911.26 Gold 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Carvin RheumatoidsOrange47.9623.54 Gold 
 Rachel RobertsKronenwetter, WIFemale 40-44Orange52.4635.14 Gold 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange47.6822.82 Platinum 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange44.6314.97 Gold 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange53.4237.61 Bronze 
Kyle StevensonWausau, WIMale 30-34Meet the ParentsOrange51.5832.87 Bronze 
Eric ThompsonSeymour, WIMale 40-44Meet the ParentsOrange47.9223.44 Silver 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange48.1223.96 Gold 
Kerry WhalenWausau, WIMale 60-64Carvin RheumatoidsOrange50.3629.73 Silver