Login to NASTAR Racing
Aspen Mountain


Race Results
Jan 11th, 2022
Aspen NASTAR
Sunny, Clear


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
9.98
17.83
16.21
Orange
9.98
17.37
15.79
 
Results for Jan 11th, 2022 - Aspen NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lange AdamsAspen, COMale 35-39Orange16.886.90 Platinum 
Ellie AitkenFemale 40-44Green26.7865.21 Bronze 
Olivia AitkenFemale 12-13Orange24.7756.87 Bronze 
Will AitkenMale 8-9Green27.2267.92 Bronze 
David AmoryAspen, COMale 70-74Orange20.0026.66 Gold 
Justin BarnesMale 45-49Green25.2855.95 - 
Neil BennettAspen, COMale 75-79Green24.1749.11 Silver 
Jane BuchanCorona del Mar, CAFemale 55-59Green26.2461.88 Bronze 
Shane BurkeCarbondale, COMale 8-9Orange21.4235.66 Gold 
Ethan BurkleyAspen, COMale 21-29Orange19.2922.17 Silver 
Conor BurrowsMale 21-29Orange18.4917.10 Silver 
Eva ChilsonAspen, COFemale 21-29Green30.5188.22 - 
Chris Cj3Aspen, COMale 35-39Orange17.3710.01 Platinum 
Isabella ClemensFemale 21-29Orange23.7450.35 Bronze 
Aiden CurtisSydney, New Male 21-29Orange17.9213.49 Gold 
Helena DiasFemale 12-13Orange26.7669.47 Bronze 
Milen DimovElmhurst, ILMale 45-49Green26.7464.96 - 
Natalie DimovElmhurst, ILFemale 18-20Orange26.4867.70 - 
Jake DownCarbondale, COMale 8-9Green21.0529.86 Platinum 
James DriscollMale 55-59Orange21.5336.35 Silver 
Marie GeanuleasFemale 40-44Orange25.2760.04 Bronze 
Kendal GordonTenafly, NJFemale 18-20Orange18.8119.13 Gold 
Larry GordonMale 65-69Orange22.5242.62 Silver 
Giuliana GranuchiFemale 21-29Orange18.4716.97 Gold 
Jackson GurvitzMalibu, CAMale 18-20Green21.4932.57 Bronze 
Mark GurvitzMale 65-69Orange29.0583.98 - 
Kate HardingFemale 18-20Orange20.8331.92 Silver 
Peter HardingMale 50-54Green30.9590.93 - 
Hunter HillAspen, COMale 21-29Green24.3149.97 S* Bronze 
Bjorn KnollmannNashville, TNMale 55-59Orange17.7812.60 Platinum 
Jack KofoidChicago, ILMale 6-7Orange23.7850.60 Gold 
Joey LangeMale 21-29Orange17.7212.22 Gold 
Gary LeffMale 55-59Orange18.6418.05 Gold 
Joe MarzoccoMale 60-64Orange21.8438.32 Silver 
Mark McManusWest Bloomfield, MIMale 50-54Orange24.2753.70 Bronze 
Campbell MishelCarbondale, COMale 21-29Green20.0223.50 Silver 
Mark PincusMale 55-59Orange19.3322.42 Gold 
Quin RescignoReno, NVMale 55-59Orange30.8095.06 - 
Eugene RhimOakland, CAMale 45-49Green30.8590.31 - 
Lucas RhimOakland, CAMale 6-7Orange31.0696.71 Bronze 
Balthazar SachsAspen, COMale 10-11Orange17.9013.36 Platinum 
Joe SkinnerCarbondale, COMale 55-59Orange17.3710.01 Platinum 
Joaquim SouzaMale 8-9Orange26.4967.76 Bronze 
Luis SouzaMale 45-49Orange18.7518.75 Gold 
Pedro SouzaMale 21-29Orange18.7518.75 Silver 
Scott StricklandAspen, COMale 55-59Orange16.544.75 Platinum 
Leslie TillyWaverton, EnglFemale 55-59Green21.2531.09 Gold 
Lucy TuddenhamAspen, COFemale 10-11Orange21.1734.07 Gold 
Luke TuddenhamMale 40-44Orange20.0727.11 Silver 
Doug WyseMale 55-59Green24.8052.99 Bronze 
Henry WyseMale 14-15Green24.5951.70 Bronze 
Leo WyseMale 10-11Orange25.7563.08 Bronze 
Reuben WyseMale 12-13Orange24.4454.78 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)