Login to NASTAR Racing
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Race Results
Jan 9th, 2022
Sunday Series Race 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
18.20
16.53
Green
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
17.60
15.99
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2022 - Sunday Series Race 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Levi AllenMale 10-11MU12Orange20.7225.35 Platinum 
Max AllenMale 8-9MU10Orange21.2828.74 Platinum 
Natalie AppelFemale 10-11FU12Orange23.4541.86 Gold 
Finn AshleyMale 12-13MU14Orange18.7113.19 Platinum 
Charley BaakiFemale 10-11FU12Green26.2163.91 Bronze 
Avi BagdadeWest Bloomfield, MIMale 8-9MU10Orange26.9663.10 Silver 
Anderson BainesMale 1-5MU06Orange31.9493.22 Silver 
Ella BaronFemale 10-11FU12Orange26.9162.79 Silver 
Madison BentzFemale 12-13FU14Orange26.9062.73 Bronze 
Roman BlackshireMale 6-7MU08Orange32.2695.16 Bronze 
Joey BlissTroy, MIMale 8-9MU10Orange20.3823.29 Platinum 
Cameron BrownMale 6-7MU08Orange25.4854.14 Gold 
Jenna BrownClarkston, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange17.978.71 Platinum 
Logan BrownClarkston, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange19.0315.12 Platinum 
Benjamin ByrdMale 6-7MU08Orange28.9074.83 Silver 
Charlotte ByrdFemale 12-13FU14Orange28.5472.66 - 
David ByrdMale 8-9MU10Orange34.38107.99 - 
Evelyn CaoFemale 6-7FU08Green26.7467.23 Silver 
Claire CharltonClarkston, MIFemale 1-5FU06Green26.7667.35 Gold 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 8-9MU10Green18.7817.45 Platinum 
Ethan ChristoffersonLake Orion, MIMale 12-13MU14Orange22.1534.00 Gold 
Nolan ChristoffersonMale 8-9MU10Orange24.0445.43 Gold 
Colton ClellandMale 12-13MU14Orange21.6731.09 Gold 
Hannah ClineFemale 12-13FU14Orange24.5048.22 Silver 
Mira ClineFemale 12-13FU14Orange25.2052.45 Silver 
Eli CoganMale 8-9MU10Orange26.5960.86 Silver 
 Khloe ColegroveFemale 8-9FU10Orange22.7637.69 Platinum 
Chloe CookClarkston, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange22.9839.02 Silver 
William CookClarkston, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange22.6036.72 Gold 
James CrawfordFenton, MIMale 10-11MU12Green23.3045.72 Silver 
Ashley Dehesselle*Female 12-13FU14Orange21.7031.28 Gold 
Rory DeyoungMale 12-13MU14Orange21.7131.34 Gold 
Maleia DicksonFemale 10-11FU12Green22.3039.46 Gold 
Joseph DimattiaMale 10-11MU12Green30.6291.49 - 
Luca DimattiaMale 10-11MU12Green26.5365.92 Bronze 
Tyler DingmanMIMale 12-13MU14Green18.3915.01 Platinum 
 William DingmanCommerce Township, MIMale 8-9MU10Orange18.5512.22 Platinum 
Chloe DonaldsonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange19.9120.45 Platinum 
Gordon DonaldsonBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9MU10Green29.3083.24 Bronze 
Jeffrey Eischen IiiMale 10-11MU12Green21.7836.21 Gold 
Josephine Eischen*Female 8-9FU10Orange27.3165.21 Silver 
Austin EvansClarkston, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange19.9920.93 Platinum 
Addison Evans*Female 8-9FU10Orange26.7862.01 Silver 
Nora FerriFemale 6-7FU08Orange34.21106.96 Bronze 
Cecilia FischerFemale 10-11FU12Orange26.9863.22 Bronze 
Nikita FishmanFemale 10-11FU12Green33.63110.32 - 
Elle FollettFemale 10-11FU12Orange29.5578.77 Bronze 
Poppy FollettFemale 8-9FU10Orange31.6891.65 Bronze 
Madeleine Fry*Female 8-9FU10Orange27.1564.25 Silver 
Ella FulgenziBirmingham, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange22.8938.48 Gold 
Chloe GaineyLake Orion, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange21.9032.49 Gold 
Nick GalanisMale 10-11MU12Orange29.4678.22 - 
Pedroj GarciaMale 8-9MU10Orange48.11191.05 - 
Lucas Giannini Male 12-13MU14Orange22.7837.81 Silver 
Olivia GittnerRochester, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange22.0333.27 Gold 
 Joey GreeneClarkston, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange19.0215.06 Platinum 
Eli HandyCommerce Township, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange22.6537.02 Gold 
Adrienne HarringtonFemale 8-9FU10Orange26.2258.62 Silver 
Luke HavilandMale 8-9MU10Orange27.0263.46 Silver 
Lily Haviland*Female 14-15FU16Orange22.1433.94 Silver 
Juliana HenryWhite Lake, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange21.7131.34 Gold 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 8-9MU10Orange23.9044.59 Gold 
Lucy HillFemale 8-9FU10Orange26.6461.16 Silver 
Tyler HolalyMale 10-11MU12Orange26.0257.41 Silver 
Joseph HowieWhite Lake, MIMale 12-13MU14Orange26.0757.71 Bronze 
Sydney InglisFemale 6-7FU08Green42.87168.11 - 
Olivia IrvinHolly, MIFemale 14-15FU16Orange18.7113.19 Platinum 
Addison JacobFemale 12-13FU14Orange24.0945.74 Silver 
Chase JacobSwartz Creek, MIMale 10-11MU12Green25.4959.41 Bronze 
Jackson JerisMale 10-11MU12Orange28.1970.54 Bronze 
Conor JerniganFenton, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange26.1558.20 Bronze 
 Izzy KarmoOakland Twp, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange21.0827.53 Gold 
Cassidy KellyCommerce Township, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange22.2934.85 Gold 
Alli KingWaterford, MIFemale 8-9FU10Orange23.1239.87 Platinum 
Sosuke KitajimaTroy, MIMale 6-7MU08Orange29.1376.23 Silver 
Jack KlobucarMale 10-11MU12Orange23.2640.71 Gold 
Ben KochanMale 1-5MU06Orange45.94177.92 Bronze 
Joey KochanMale 6-7MU08Orange32.2194.86 Bronze 
Tommy KochanMIMale 8-9MU10Orange25.2052.45 Silver 
 Calvin KolkMale 8-9MU10Orange21.1027.65 Platinum 
 Stella KolkWhite Lake, MIFemale 10-11FU12Green23.2345.28 Silver 
Mac KremerMale 6-7MU08Orange33.09100.18 Bronze 
Mia LambardoFemale 8-9FU10Green33.08106.88 - 
Brighton LederFemale 12-13FU14Orange22.6236.84 Silver 
Brinkley LederFemale 8-9FU10Orange27.8568.48 Silver 
Christian LevittMale 12-13MU14Orange21.9032.49 Gold 
 Chase LipscombLake Orion, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange23.5142.23 Silver 
 Payton LipscombLake Orion, MIFemale 8-9FU10Green28.8680.49 Bronze 
Edward LogsdonMale 10-11MU12Green26.0562.91 Bronze 
Julianna LogsdonFemale 6-7FU08Orange29.4177.92 Silver 
Emma LongLako Orion, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange21.2128.31 Platinum 
Maja LongFemale 8-9FU10Orange27.3765.58 Silver 
Christopher MaliMale 10-11MU12Green26.3364.67 Bronze 
Emerson MaliBingham Farms, MIMale 8-9MU10Orange31.8092.38 - 
Sydney MarchakFemale 10-11FU12Orange29.5979.01 Bronze 
Henry MarksMale 10-11MU12Orange26.9863.22 Bronze 
Patricia (rosie) MarksFemale 6-7FU08Green32.05100.44 Bronze 
Harper McCallFemale 8-9FU10Orange29.3277.37 Bronze 
Hudson McCallMale 8-9MU10Orange32.4496.25 - 
Olivia McDowellFemale 12-13FU14Orange24.4247.73 Silver 
Vivian Megalizzi Female 8-9FU10Orange21.4029.46 Platinum 
Lilliana MichelsonFemale 8-9FU10Orange31.0988.08 Bronze 
Benjamin MoorMale 6-7MU08Orange26.5060.31 Gold 
Joseph MoorMale 10-11MU12Orange23.6042.77 Silver 
Samuel MoorMale 6-7MU08Orange27.1164.00 Silver 
Joseph MucciMale 12-13MU14Orange19.9120.45 Platinum 
Stuart NicholsonMale 10-11MU12Orange28.1770.42 Bronze 
Virginia NicholsonFemale 8-9FU10Orange27.2965.09 Silver 
Andrew NunningMale 14-15MU16Orange24.4047.61 Bronze 
Stella O'farrill DiazFemale 6-7FU08Green33.75111.07 Bronze 
Pj OatleyMale 14-15MU16Orange20.2022.20 Gold 
 Katja OpferRochester, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange18.2010.10 Platinum 
Abigail OswaldFemale 6-7FU08Orange32.3395.58 Bronze 
Avery PalarchioHolly, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange23.4641.92 Gold 
Luciana PalazetiBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange23.3241.08 Silver 
Romina PalazetiBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange21.6130.73 Platinum 
Jaxson PalmaMale 6-7MU08Orange30.3683.67 Bronze 
Logan PalmaMale 8-9MU10Orange26.8662.49 Silver 
Roxi PannucciFemale 10-11FU12Orange23.4341.74 Gold 
Hudson PanozzoBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange21.9732.91 Gold 
Eduardo PaschoalMale 12-13MU14Orange24.5348.40 Silver 
Ian PenningtonMale 8-9MU10Orange24.6549.12 Gold 
Aubrey PiotrowskiFenton, MIFemale 8-9FU10Orange23.5142.23 Gold 
Harper PiotrowskiFenton, MIFemale 8-9FU10Green22.4240.21 Gold 
Kayley PitcockLake Orion, MIFemale 1-5FU06Orange25.4053.66 Platinum 
Aiden PokowskiRochester Hills, MIMale 6-7MU08Orange29.0875.92 Silver 
Tyler PokowskiRochester Hills, MIMale 8-9MU10Orange27.8168.24 Bronze 
Rooney PopelierClarkston, MIFemale 6-7FU08Orange32.5396.79 Bronze 
Grace ProbstRochester Hills, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange25.7055.47 Bronze 
Vivienne ProbstRochester Hills, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange23.4641.92 Silver 
Charlotte PuschFemale 8-9FU10Orange28.6473.26 Bronze 
Mithcell RaglandMale 6-7MU08Green32.85105.44 Bronze 
Walker RaglandMale 1-5MU06Green35.17119.95 Bronze 
Josephine RayFemale 6-7FU08Orange27.6467.21 Silver 
Lydia ReedClarkston, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange26.3059.10 Silver 
Madelyn RimmkeFemale 8-9FU10Orange29.8080.28 Bronze 
Micah RimmkeMale 1-5MU06Orange38.73134.30 Bronze 
Tayvn Rocho*Female 8-9FU10Orange21.4429.70 Platinum 
Elizabeth RocoFemale 8-9FU10Orange26.5860.80 Silver 
Oliver RocoTroy, MIMale 6-7MU08Orange27.9368.97 Silver 
Will rocoTroy, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange25.8856.56 Silver 
Kate RoeserFemale 8-9FU10Orange21.9532.79 Platinum 
Goldie RosengrenFemale 1-5FU06Orange37.50126.86 Silver 
Nora RosengrenFemale 6-7FU08Orange28.8374.41 Silver 
Lauren RossiterBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange21.9532.79 Gold 
Elijah RoyMale 8-9MU10Green21.9737.40 Gold 
Madeline RoyGrosse Pointe Park, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange19.4917.91 Platinum 
Farishta Sachwani Female 12-13FU14Orange30.8486.57 - 
Rohan Sachwani Male 8-9MU10Orange28.3571.51 Bronze 
Julie SaiRochester, MIFemale 14-15FU16Orange20.1421.84 Gold 
Nathan SakerMale 12-13MU14Orange19.4217.48 Platinum 
Mia SalviaFemale 10-11FU12Orange23.9044.59 Gold 
 Lucy SavoieClarkston, MIFemale 12-13FU14Orange20.7625.59 Gold 
Amelia SchimkeFemale 6-7FU08Orange29.7880.16 Silver 
Landon SchimkeMale 10-11MU12Orange26.7862.01 Bronze 
 Sienna SimmerRoyal Oak, MIFemale 6-7FU08Green29.4884.37 Silver 
Dj SlaterMale 8-9MU10Orange26.2758.92 Silver 
Gavin SmithWaterford, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange21.1327.83 Gold 
Nolen SmithMale 12-13MU14Orange25.2452.69 Bronze 
Leilani StephensFemale 8-9FU10Green26.1063.23 Silver 
Tia StojadinovicFemale 10-11FU12Green26.2063.85 Bronze 
Brooklyn SuddethFemale 8-9FU10Orange26.6861.40 Silver 
Liam ThibodeauMale 12-13MU14Orange22.0733.51 Gold 
Zara TiberiaFemale 12-13FU14Orange20.3222.93 Platinum 
Brett TierneyHighland, MIMale 8-9MU10Orange24.8950.57 Gold 
Eric TierneyHighland, MIMale 10-11MU12Green20.8130.14 Gold 
Ethan TigeyMale 12-13MU14Orange20.9126.50 Gold 
Jaya UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange22.0233.21 Gold 
Meera Uhl*Female 8-9FU10Orange22.7737.75 Platinum 
Anthony Ventimglia Male 12-13MU14Orange19.4817.85 Platinum 
Sophia Ventimglia Female 8-9FU10Orange26.3659.47 Silver 
Ellory VillajuanFemale 10-11FU12GreenDSQ-  
Connell VogeleiMale 12-13MU14Orange20.4623.77 Gold 
Grace VogeleiFemale 10-11FU12Orange23.5142.23 Gold 
William VogeleiMale 8-9MU10Orange21.7131.34 Platinum 
 Gabriella VotralFemale 10-11FU12Orange21.0527.34 Platinum 
Trevor WardMale 10-11MU12Orange28.6773.44 Bronze 
Wyatt WardMale 6-7MU08Orange32.6197.28 Bronze 
Kenneth WayMale 8-9MU10Orange19.5518.27 Platinum 
Anna WeaverRochester, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange21.0127.10 Platinum 
Brady WebsterHighland, MIMale 12-13MU14Orange18.9414.58 Platinum 
Braxton WebsterHighland, MIMale 10-11MU12Orange19.2416.39 Platinum 
Jackson WebsterMIMale 10-11MU12Orange25.7155.54 Silver 
Sophie WelchFemale 6-7FU08Orange30.9287.05 Silver 
 AINSLIE WHITERochester Hills, MIFemale 10-11FU12Orange17.576.29 Platinum 
Ben WineHuntington Woods, MIMale 12-13MU14Orange23.2740.77 Silver 
Keaton WisniewskiRochester, MIMale 12-13MU14Orange22.4635.87 Silver 
Neal WrightMale 6-7MU08Orange39.15136.84 - 
Nina WrightFemale 6-7FU08Orange36.97123.65 Bronze 
Alex YamadaNovi, MIMale 6-7MU08Orange22.2234.42 Platinum