Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Jan 8th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.37
17.56
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.15
17.37
 
Results for Jan 8th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Stella AllenManchester, MAFemale 14-15GreenDNF-  
Brig AmbauenMale 8-9Green24.5341.22 Gold 
Eric AshenbrenerMale 8-9Green24.0138.23 Gold 
Evan AshenbrenerMale 10-11Green21.7225.04 Platinum 
Silas BallouMale 6-7Orange31.0776.94 Silver 
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 12-13Green21.9926.60 Gold 
Fisher BellMale 6-7Orange1:01.9252.51 - 
Jaxon BergMale 10-11Orange29.9970.79 Bronze 
Glade BernallFemale 8-9Orange32.5685.42 Bronze 
Ila BettesworthFemale 6-7Orange39.23123.41 Bronze 
Max BlackMale 6-7Green30.6076.17 Silver 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green23.9838.05 T* Gold 
Murphy BrennanMale 1-5OrangeDNF-  
Hudson BrownMale 12-13Green21.6224.47 Gold 
Ed BruyaMale 45-49Orange21.8524.43 Silver 
Landon BuoyValleyford, WAMale 10-11Green21.7525.22 Platinum 
Tatum ChesnutFemale 6-7Orange33.9093.05 Bronze 
Kalissia CiprianoFemale 10-11Green25.7848.42 Silver 
Rory ClarkeMale 6-7Orange31.1677.45 Silver 
Drew CliffordMale 35-39Orange27.4956.55 - 
Jude ConstantineMale 8-9Green26.2250.95 Gold 
Edwin DixSpokane, WAMale 8-9Orange22.4828.02 Platinum 
Wyatt DixMale 8-9Green22.7931.20 Platinum 
Edison DruffelMale 10-11Orange24.9341.97 Gold 
Brooks FreebournMale 10-11Green21.7725.33 Platinum 
Izzy GabrielFemale 6-7Orange33.2089.07 Bronze 
Karin GilchristFemale 55-59Orange26.7352.22 Silver 
Ben HargreavesSpokane, WAMale 18-20Orange21.1020.16 Silver 
Madison HeissFemale 6-7Orange36.15105.87 Bronze 
Affton HelveOrange52.69200.06 ? 
Danny HughesMale 8-9Orange26.2549.49 Gold 
Isidora HughesFemale 1-5Orange34.4296.01 Silver 
 Logan JohnstonNewport, WAMale 10-11Green22.9432.07 Gold 
 Rory JohnstonNewport, WAMale 6-7Green26.1650.60 Gold 
Victoria KamprathFemale 12-13Orange26.8052.62 Silver 
Aspen KannallFemale 6-7Green42.14142.60 - 
Paxton KeeMale 10-11Green22.3928.90 Gold 
Quinley KellenbeckFemale 6-7Green38.59122.16 Bronze 
Theo KerrMale 6-7Orange32.9787.76 Bronze 
Kyle KirchnerMale 35-39Orange31.2477.90 - 
Greta KlauckeFemale 6-7Green30.8577.61 Silver 
Brennan KnobbsMale 10-11Green23.3034.14 Gold 
Solen LandwehrMale 8-9Green32.2185.43 - 
Jude LaughridgeMale 8-9Orange26.7452.28 Silver 
Wyatt LemonMale 10-11Green21.1021.47 Platinum 
Wesley LeonardMale 1-5Orange43.45147.44 Bronze 
Niko LienMale 6-7Orange29.2666.63 Silver 
Henrik LundMale 6-7Green30.3374.61 Silver 
Jackson MakinsonMale 10-11Green25.3946.17 Silver 
Molly McCallumFemale 6-7Green33.8694.93 Bronze 
Liam McDonellMale 10-11Green26.2351.01 Silver 
Jeff McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAMale 50-54Orange24.5439.75 Bronze 
Cannon McLaughlinMale 10-11Orange25.6546.07 Silver 
Edwin MessingerMale 10-11Green25.3345.83 Silver 
Jameson MeyerMale 10-11Orange24.6240.21 Gold 
Jasper MeyerMale 8-9Green28.2362.52 Silver 
Griffin MoreyMale 6-7Green34.79100.29 Bronze 
Cayden MorrisMale 8-9Orange26.6751.88 Silver 
Sydney MulliganFemale 6-7Green47.21171.79 - 
Ross NairMale 10-11Green24.1739.15 Gold 
August OneillMale 8-9Green24.8443.01 Gold 
Declan OneillMale 8-9Green25.9549.40 Gold 
Jack PannucciMale 8-9Orange30.7475.06 Bronze 
Brian PetersenMale 45-49Orange22.4427.79 Silver 
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 8-9Green25.8949.05 Gold 
Conner RichterMale 8-9Green24.4440.70 Gold 
Luke RizviMale 10-11Orange24.1737.64 Gold 
William SaenzMale 10-11Green20.9120.38 Platinum 
Nora SeaburgFemale 1-5Green56.00222.39 - 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Green18.868.58 Platinum 
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 10-11Green24.3039.90 Gold 
Holden ShoemakerWAMale 1-5Green31.4380.94 Gold 
Cameron SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 16-17Green20.5018.02 Gold 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 14-15Green20.8720.15 Gold 
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Green26.3451.64 Silver 
Asher SmithMale 10-11Green23.3634.48 Gold 
Landon SmithMale 10-11Green23.1333.16 Gold 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Orange22.0125.34 Silver 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDMale 10-11Orange24.1737.64 Gold 
Chase SturgisMale 12-13Green25.3646.00 Silver 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 14-15Orange24.2538.10 Silver 
Jane TaylorSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Orange30.2272.10 Silver 
Rhys TaylorMale 10-11Orange22.2126.48 Platinum 
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Orange24.5639.86 Platinum 
Tristan ThomasMale 16-17Orange32.1783.20 S* - 
Driggs TooneSpokane, WAMale 10-11Orange29.9970.79 Bronze 
Luke TrimpeMale 1-5Orange42.55142.31 Bronze 
Oline TrygstadSagle, IDFemale 6-7Orange27.1154.38 Gold 
Sara Van GemertFemale 35-39Orange27.1954.84 Bronze 
Henry VogelMale 10-11Green22.3428.61 Gold 
Rex WarrenMale 10-11Green27.1056.02 Silver 
Cody WarwickIDMale 10-11Green22.9131.89 Gold 
Hudson WeinertMale 1-5Orange46.62165.49 Bronze 
Kyla WelshFemale 12-13Orange22.4928.08 Gold 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 6-7Orange34.4696.24 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)