Login to NASTAR Racing
Granite Peak


Race Results
Jan 8th, 2022
BSG Masters Slalom
15 degrees Breezy Conditions
Gusts up to 20 mph


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
35.38
35.47
26.20
Green
 
Results for Jan 8th, 2022 - BSG Masters Slalom

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64Orange42.3461.60 Bronze 
Adam BautschWausau, WIMale 16-17Orange35.5535.69 Bronze 
David BautschWausau, WIMale 18-20Orange33.7828.93 Silver 
Olivia BenesWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange43.9367.67 Silver 
Bridger BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 10-11Orange37.1141.64 Silver 
Harper BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIFemale 14-15Orange33.6228.32 Gold 
Ryder BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 6-7Orange45.1272.21 Gold 
Xander BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 12-13Orange35.0833.89 Silver 
Abigail BrillWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange46.5977.82 Bronze 
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange53.38103.74 Bronze 
Kristine Champeau-nelsonEphraim, WIFemale 60-64Orange47.1680.00 Bronze 
 Aimee DernerSobieski, WIFemale 10-11Orange34.8733.09 Platinum 
 Samuel DernerSobieski, WIMale 10-11Orange33.7628.85 Platinum 
Lucas DzurickWausau, WIMale 12-13Orange44.5970.19 Bronze 
Riley GlavinWausau, WIFemale 12-13Orange39.5350.88 Silver 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Orange35.3735.00 Silver 
Jack GrefeWausau, WIMale 12-13Orange40.0652.90 Bronze 
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 12-13Orange35.0333.70 Silver 
Aurora HayekWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange40.1853.36 Silver 
Julia HemauerWeston, WIFemale 14-15Orange37.1541.79 Silver 
Emily HostetlerWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange46.8378.74 Silver 
Kate HostetlerWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange41.4658.24 Silver 
ABIGAIL HYNESWAUSAU, WIFemale 12-13Orange40.5954.92 Bronze 
GAVIN HYNESWausau, WIMale 14-15Orange33.1526.53 Silver 
Jeffery JohnsonSister Bay, WIMale 60-64Orange37.9144.69 Silver 
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 12-13Orange32.6924.77 Platinum 
Brian KlecknerWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 12-13Orange38.2846.11 Bronze 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 10-11Orange39.8552.10 Silver 
Samuel MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9Orange39.4550.57 Gold 
William MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 10-11Orange38.7747.98 Silver 
Allison MartiVESPER, WIFemale 12-13Orange33.0826.26 Platinum 
Chloe MartiVesper, WIFemale 10-11Orange31.7321.11 Platinum 
Annika NyeWeston, WIFemale 16-17Orange32.7925.15 Silver 
Hunter OttWest Bend, WIMale 16-17Orange31.0018.32 Gold 
Mike PeotSister Bay, WIMale 60-64Orange39.1449.39 Bronze 
Noah ReidOconomowoc, WIMale 21-29Orange37.9644.89 Bronze 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Orange38.1045.42 Silver 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64Orange37.6243.59 Gold 
 Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 12-13Orange43.7466.95 Bronze 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Orange35.4735.38 Silver 
Levi SeligerEdgar, WIMale 12-13Orange38.7247.79 Bronze 
Oliver SmedemaNeenah, WIMale 12-13Orange42.4762.10 Bronze 
Tj SondelskiWausau, WIMale 14-15Orange28.508.78 Platinum 
Arianna StevensonWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange45.4873.59 Bronze 
Erin SullivanAppleton, WIFemale 8-9Orange52.72101.22 Bronze 
William SullivanAppleton, WIMale 14-15Orange34.6432.21 Silver 
Ruby ThursWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange40.2353.55 Silver 
Tess WeberMenasha, WIFemale 10-11Orange37.0541.41 Gold 
Connor WittryWausau, WIMale 12-13Orange38.4646.79 Bronze 
Jonathan WittwerWausau, WIMale 10-11Orange45.1172.18 Bronze 
Lillian WittwerWausau, WIFemale 14-15Orange33.1526.53 Gold 
Timothy Wittwer Wausau, WIMale 10-11Orange43.1264.58 Bronze 
Carter WolfeHatley, WIMale 14-15Orange33.3927.44 Silver 
Corey WolfeHatley, WIMale 45-49Orange55.87113.24 - 
Isabelle WolfeHatley, WIFemale 16-17Orange35.2934.69 Silver 
Simon WolfeHatley, WIMale 12-13Orange35.2334.47 Silver