Login to NASTAR Racing
Timber Ridge Ski Area


Race Results
Jan 8th, 2022
Saturday NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
9.72
15.36
13.99
Green
 
Results for Jan 8th, 2022 - Saturday NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alex AkersGobles, MIMale 14-15Orange17.5025.09 Gold 
Lucas BedauAtlanta, MIMale 14-15Orange17.8727.73 Silver 
Chuck BennerKalamazoo, MIMale 65-69Orange17.9128.02 Gold 
Noah BentzMattawan, MIMale 10-11Orange33.19137.24 - 
David BollietKalamazoo, MIMale 45-49Orange17.7026.52 Silver 
David BradleyGobles, MIMale 55-59Orange16.1815.65 Platinum 
Greg BrownMale 14-15Orange18.3230.95 Silver 
Pacen BrownMattawan, MIMale 12-13Orange20.7648.39 Silver 
 Paul BushnellKalamazoo, MIMale 60-64Orange15.369.79 Platinum 
Lukas BuytendorpKalamazoo, MIMale 12-13Orange16.8620.51 Platinum 
Adam DeibertMIMale 45-49Orange21.3952.89 - 
Kendall ErwinFemale 8-9Orange19.8641.96 Gold 
Liam FiskPaw Paw, MIMale 16-17Orange18.0529.02 Silver 
Elise FontainePlainwell, MIFemale 14-15Orange28.42103.15 - 
Logan FrailingPortage, MIMale 1-5Orange26.3188.06 Silver 
Lucas FrailingMale 6-7Orange22.2258.83 Gold 
Katie GilbertPortage, MIFemale 6-7Orange31.48125.02 Bronze 
Paul GilbertPortage, MIMale 55-59Orange21.4653.40 Bronze 
Amelia GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIFemale 6-7Orange27.5496.85 Bronze 
Charlotte GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIFemale 8-9Orange22.4260.26 Silver 
Travis GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIMale 35-39Orange18.4531.88 Silver 
Nicolas GuymanMATTAWAN, MIMale 12-13Orange19.4939.31 Silver 
Zoey GuymanMATTAWAN, MIFemale 10-11Orange22.1158.04 Silver 
 Anna HoogerheideKalamazoo, MIFemale 12-13Orange17.3323.87 Platinum 
Austin HoogerheidePortage, MIMale 8-9Orange20.6847.82 Gold 
Dave HoogerheideKalamazoo, MIMale 50-54Orange17.0822.09 Gold 
Isaiah KorabikPaw Paw, MIMale 6-7Orange27.2194.50 Bronze 
Kaisa KyraFemale 16-17Orange30.42117.44 - 
Jamison MerklingKalamazoo, MIMale 14-15Orange18.4231.67 Silver 
Silas MerklingKalamazoo, MIMale 6-7Orange26.1586.92 Bronze 
Avery ParlinSchoolcraft, MIFemale 16-17Orange18.2230.24 Silver 
Sophia PetersenPlainwell, MIFemale 12-13Orange27.0993.64 - 
Isaac ReedHopkins, MIMale 6-7Orange27.8599.07 Bronze 
Jackson ReedHopkins, MIMale 10-11Orange20.4045.82 Silver 
Anna RoethlisbergerKalamazoo, MIFemale 16-17Orange16.5418.23 Gold 
Samantha RoethlisbergerKalamazoo, MIFemale 6-7Orange26.1787.06 Silver 
Ron RosemaMiddleville, MIMale 55-59Orange16.9721.30 Gold 
Kennedy SanbornPortage, MIFemale 14-15Orange19.2537.60 Silver 
Keira SteevesKalamazoo, MIFemale 10-11Orange25.1379.63 Bronze 
Luke ThielKalamazoo, MIMale 10-11Orange23.4067.26 Bronze 
Levi ThomasVicksburg, MIMale 18-20Orange17.2323.16 Silver 
Abigail UlbrichRichland, MIFemale 14-15Orange17.2623.37 Gold 
Emma UlbrichRichland, MIFemale 8-9Orange21.4253.11 Gold 
 Grace UlbrichRichland, MIFemale 10-11Orange19.7841.39 Gold 
Alberto VizzoneMale 16-17Orange22.5861.40 - 
Jodie WhiteFemale 14-15Orange23.0664.83 -