Login to NASTAR Racing
Trollhaugen Ski Area


Race Results
Jan 8th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
19 degrees Cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
27.32
27.13
21.30
Green
 
Results for Jan 8th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 JON SCHNEIDERMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69Orange23.4710.19 Platinum best
      Orange23.6410.99 Platinum 
      Orange23.7311.41 Platinum 
      Orange23.7311.41 Platinum 
      Orange23.7511.50 Platinum 
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49Orange23.7911.69 Platinum best
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64Orange23.8912.16 Platinum best
Dave SchroederAndover, MNMale 45-49Orange23.9312.35 Platinum best
      Orange23.9912.63 Platinum 
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64Orange24.0412.86 Platinum 
Dave SchroederAndover, MNMale 45-49Orange24.0713.00 Platinum 
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64Orange24.0713.00 Platinum 
JON SCHNEIDERMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69Orange24.0713.00 Platinum 
      Orange24.1213.24 Platinum 
      Orange24.1713.47 Platinum 
Benjamin SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Orange24.2113.66 Platinum best
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49Orange24.2413.80 Platinum 
      Orange24.2613.90 Platinum 
JON SCHNEIDERMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69Orange24.2813.99 Platinum 
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49Orange24.2914.04 Gold 
      Orange24.3814.46 Gold 
      Orange24.3814.46 Gold 
Dave SchroederAndover, MNMale 45-49Orange24.3914.51 Gold 
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64Orange24.4014.55 Platinum 
Adam CliftSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Orange24.4014.55 Platinum best
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49Orange24.4214.65 Gold 
      Orange24.4414.74 Gold 
Dave SchroederAndover, MNMale 45-49Orange24.4714.88 Gold 
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64Orange24.5015.02 Platinum 
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49Orange24.5215.12 Gold 
Benjamin SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Orange24.5915.45 Gold 
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64Orange24.6015.49 Platinum 
Steve KalinaMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Orange24.6115.54 Gold best
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64Orange24.6215.59 Platinum 
Dave SchroederAndover, MNMale 45-49Orange24.6915.92 Gold 
Benjamin SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Orange24.7015.96 Gold 
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49Orange24.7416.15 Gold 
Benjamin SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Orange24.7816.34 Gold 
Steve KalinaMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Orange24.8016.43 Gold 
      Orange25.0317.51 Gold 
      Orange25.1017.84 Gold 
Larry MeixnerSt Croix Falls, WIMale 65-69Orange25.1217.93 Platinum best
      Orange25.1618.12 Platinum 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13Orange25.1718.17 Platinum best
Larry MeixnerSt Croix Falls, WIMale 65-69Orange25.1918.26 Platinum 
Adam CliftSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Orange25.2718.64 Gold 
 Nancy OwenWausau, WIFemale 60-64Orange25.3519.01 Platinum best
Larry MeixnerSt Croix Falls, WIMale 65-69Orange25.3919.20 Platinum 
      Orange25.4619.53 Platinum 
      Orange25.4919.67 Platinum 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13Orange25.4919.67 Platinum 
Quinn BergmanCircle Pines, MNMale 65-69Orange25.5419.91 Platinum best
      Orange25.5419.91 Platinum 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange25.5720.05 Gold best
David KalinaNew Brighton, MNMale 70-74Orange25.5720.05 Platinum best
Larry MeixnerSt Croix Falls, WIMale 65-69Orange25.5720.05 Gold 
Quinn BergmanCircle Pines, MNMale 65-69Orange25.6220.28 Gold 
      Orange25.6320.33 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange25.6420.38 Gold 
Quinn BergmanCircle Pines, MNMale 65-69Orange25.6720.52 Gold 
Larry MeixnerSt Croix Falls, WIMale 65-69Orange25.6720.52 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange25.6820.56 Gold 
Steve KalinaMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Orange25.7220.75 Silver 
Quinn BergmanCircle Pines, MNMale 65-69Orange25.7520.89 Gold 
      Orange25.7620.94 Gold 
      Orange25.7620.94 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange25.7720.99 Gold 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13Orange25.7821.03 Gold 
      Orange25.7821.03 Gold 
      Orange25.8221.22 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange25.8521.36 Gold 
David KalinaNew Brighton, MNMale 70-74Orange25.8521.36 Platinum 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange25.9021.60 Gold 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13Orange26.0022.07 Gold 
      Orange26.0222.16 Gold 
LORI MOTZKORogers, MNFemale 45-49Orange26.2423.19 Gold best
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13Orange26.2723.33 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange26.4123.99 Gold 
      Orange26.5024.41 Gold 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13Orange26.7025.35 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange26.7025.35 Gold 
Quinn BergmanCircle Pines, MNMale 65-69Orange26.7225.45 Gold 
Alexis SimmonsNew Richmond, WIFemale 40-44Orange26.7525.59 Gold best
LORI MOTZKORogers, MNFemale 45-49Orange26.7625.63 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange26.8325.96 Gold 
David KalinaNew Brighton, MNMale 70-74Orange26.8526.06 Gold 
LORI MOTZKORogers, MNFemale 45-49Orange26.9726.62 Gold 
Ryan SchroederAndover, MNMale 12-13Orange27.0727.09 Gold best
Alexis SimmonsNew Richmond, WIFemale 40-44Orange27.1027.23 Gold 
Ryan SchroederAndover, MNMale 12-13Orange27.1227.32 Gold 
      Orange27.1427.42 Gold 
Gene KathShoreview, MNMale 70-74Orange27.1527.46 Gold best
Alexis SimmonsNew Richmond, WIFemale 40-44Orange27.1927.65 Gold 
      Orange27.3128.22 Gold 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange27.3828.54 Gold best
Ryan SchroederAndover, MNMale 12-13Orange27.4228.73 Gold 
      Orange27.4528.87 Gold 
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange27.4528.87 Gold 
Gene KathShoreview, MNMale 70-74Orange27.4829.01 Gold 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13Orange27.5529.34 Gold 
Gene KathShoreview, MNMale 70-74Orange27.5729.44 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange27.5929.53 Gold 
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange27.6029.58 Silver 
      Orange27.6129.62 Silver 
LORI MOTZKORogers, MNFemale 45-49Orange27.6429.77 Gold 
Alexis SimmonsNew Richmond, WIFemale 40-44Orange27.6829.95 Gold 
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange27.8430.70 Silver 
      Orange27.8730.85 Silver 
Gene KathShoreview, MNMale 70-74Orange27.9831.36 Gold 
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange28.0431.64 Silver 
      Orange28.1932.35 Silver 
      Orange28.1932.35 Silver 
Gene KathShoreview, MNMale 70-74Orange28.2332.54 Gold 
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange28.3032.86 Silver 
      Orange28.3132.91 Silver 
Alexis SimmonsNew Richmond, WIFemale 40-44Orange28.4033.33 Gold 
Ryan SchroederAndover, MNMale 12-13Orange28.4633.62 Gold 
      Orange29.0736.48 Silver 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 65-69Orange29.7739.77 Silver best
      Orange29.7839.81 Silver 
      Orange29.8240.00 Silver 
      Orange29.9340.52 Silver 
      Orange30.1541.55 Silver 
Gene KathShoreview, MNMale 70-74Orange30.2041.78 Silver 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 65-69Orange30.3842.63 Silver 
      Orange30.4743.05 Silver 
      Orange31.1946.43 Silver 
Sara SimonStillwater, MNFemale 40-44Orange32.0050.23 Bronze best
      Orange33.1755.73 Bronze 
Bode KalinaAndoverMale 1-5Orange37.2574.88 Gold best
      Orange37.5076.06 Gold 
      Orange37.5576.29 Gold 
Molly KalinaFemale 6-7Orange37.7677.28 Silver best
Bode KalinaAndoverMale 1-5Orange39.2184.08 Silver 
Molly KalinaFemale 6-7Orange39.2384.18 Silver 
      Orange41.6295.40 Bronze 
Adam CliftSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Orange42.83101.08 - 
Justin CarrollAndover, MNMale 40-44Orange43.05102.11 - best
      Orange43.21102.86 - 
Molly KalinaFemale 6-7Orange45.50113.62 Bronze 
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange46.35117.61 - 
JON SCHNEIDERMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69Orange49.30131.46 - 
Bode KalinaAndoverMale 1-5Orange1:12.61240.89 - 
Sara SimonStillwater, MNFemale 40-44Orange1:16.23257.89 - 
Molly KalinaFemale 6-7Orange1:19.27272.16 - 
Steve KalinaMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44OrangeDNF-  
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64OrangeDNF-  
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69OrangeDNF-