Login to NASTAR Racing
Deer Valley


Race Results
Jan 2nd, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
28.34
20.12
15.67
Orange
28.34
19.97
15.56
 
Results for Jan 2nd, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jay BartlettSalt Lake City, UTMale 50-54Orange19.3024.04 Silver 
Julie BartlettFemale 45-49Green24.9158.97 Bronze 
Tessa BartlettCroydon, UTFemale 14-15Green19.6825.59 Gold 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Green18.3617.17 Platinum 
Louise CalderHouston, TXFemale 14-15Green25.4262.22 Bronze 
William CalderMale 8-9Orange28.6384.00 Bronze 
Isla ClevelandSouth Hamilton, MAFemale 14-15Orange20.2730.27 Silver 
Anne ConnorFemale 55-59Orange22.7746.34 Silver 
Jordan CoxMcLean, VAMale 8-9Green21.8639.50 Gold 
Scarlett CoxMcLean, VAFemale 8-9Green23.3949.27 Gold 
Lisa DawsonWashington, DCFemale 65-69Green24.7157.69 Silver 
William DawsonWashington DC, DCMale 30-34Green25.8965.22 - 
Jack DooleyWayne, PAMale 18-20Green21.0734.46 Bronze 
Maggie DooleyMale 12-13Orange30.1493.70 - 
Andrew GallagherAlpharetta, GAMale 10-11Orange23.0047.81 Silver 
Philip GallagherAlpharetta, GAMale 50-54Green20.8833.25 Silver 
William GallagherAlpharetta, GAMale 12-13Orange19.9828.41 Gold 
Adam HarrisMale 60-64Green24.3355.26 Bronze 
Evan HarrisPark City, UTMale 21-29Green21.7638.86 Bronze 
Samantha HarrisFemale 21-29Green23.2648.44 Bronze 
Jack HunterMale 8-9Orange24.2155.59 Silver 
Owen HunterMale 8-9Orange22.7045.89 Gold 
Whitney KrahnFemale 35-39Green24.5056.35 Bronze 
Avaree LangdaleQuitman, GAFemale 12-13Green25.6663.75 Bronze 
Cannon LangdaleQuitman, GAFemale 14-15Orange24.4457.07 Bronze 
James LangdaleMale 45-49Orange22.7145.95 Bronze 
Pate LangdaleMale 14-15Green22.3842.82 Bronze 
Theresa LarssonMarina Del Rey, CAFemale 40-44Orange23.7952.89 Bronze 
Jake LauterbarchMale 10-11Green26.8271.16 Bronze 
Richard LeeHeber City, UTMale 60-64Green17.9714.68 Platinum 
Asher MayKetchum, IDMale 10-11Green20.5431.08 Gold 
Brian MeachamMillCreek, UTMale 50-54Orange18.0115.75 Gold 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green19.0721.70 Gold 
Andy OpdykePark City, UTMale 8-9Green22.3042.31 Gold 
Brittany ProbertPark City, UTFemale 35-39Orange23.6652.06 Bronze 
 Chris ProbertPark City, UTMale 45-49Orange17.7213.88 Platinum 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Orange20.1029.18 Platinum 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 10-11Green20.9833.89 Gold 
 Stan RodmanPark City, UTMale 70-74Orange19.1122.81 Platinum 
Ellie RosenbaumFemale 10-11Green35.80128.46 - 
Matthew RosenbaumMale 14-15Green26.6169.81 - 
Scott RosenbaumPalos Verdes, CAMale 50-54Green20.7032.10 Silver 
Wendy RosenbaumFemale 50-54Orange24.7859.25 Bronze 
Austin SacksThe Woodlands, TXMale 10-11Orange25.9967.03 Bronze 
Noah ScottQuitman, GAMale 12-13Green23.6650.99 Silver 
Porter ScottMale 12-13Green22.1241.16 Silver 
Wells ScottQuitman, GAMale 12-13Green23.1347.61 Silver 
Thomas SimmonsSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Green21.5837.72 Silver 
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Green25.3561.77 Silver 
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Orange23.9253.73 Gold 
Campbell VoorheesHouston, TXFemale 12-13Green21.9440.01 Silver 
Barrett WardPhoenix, AZMale 10-11Green25.9765.73 Bronze 
Brandon WardPhoenix, AZMale 10-11Orange24.2055.53 Silver 
Abby ZubayPark City, UTFemale 12-13Orange19.1022.75 Platinum 
Ryan ZubayFemale 12-13Green19.8626.74 Gold