Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 9th, 2021
National Championships-Platinum Division Juniors
not provided


Series: National Championships
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 6
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
River Radamus
0.01
20.41
20.40
Orange
River Radamus
0.01
20.19
20.18
 
Results for Apr 9th, 2021 - National Championships-Platinum Division Juniors

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Parker JonesBasalt, COFemale 6-7Platinum-FemaleOrange29.0644.00 Platinum 
 Isabelle TaylorBig Sky, MTFemale 6-7The Yellowstone ClubPlatinum-FemaleOrange29.6446.88 Platinum 
Jhoni FreudenbergerFemale 6-7Platinum-FemaleOrange30.5751.49 Gold 
Evelyn KnellerDurango, COFemale 6-7Platinum-FemaleOrange30.7752.48 Gold 
Sara RobertsFemale 6-7Platinum-FemaleOrange32.1959.51 Gold 
 
Brittany FreudenbergerHamilton, INFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrange25.5926.81 Platinum 
Chloe Collins Aspen, COFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrange27.0934.24 Platinum 
 Ella McKnightHollidaysburg, PAFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrange27.6637.07 Platinum 
Sofia CarlsonAspen, COFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrange28.1639.54 Platinum 
Katherine CampianSt Louis, MOFemale 8-9Hidden Valley Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleOrange28.8042.72 Gold 
Olivia NicholsRockwood, PAFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrange28.8743.06 Gold 
Kendall ErwinFemale 8-9Bittersweet Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleOrange28.8943.16 Gold 
Jacqueline Woodrow Greenwich, CTFemale 8-9Mount SouthingtonPlatinum-FemaleOrange29.8547.92 Gold 
Vivian HansBoone, NCFemale 8-9Beech Mountain ResortPlatinum-FemaleOrange30.9553.37 Gold 

 
 Emmaline EverettGlenwood Springs, COFemale 8-9Aspen MountainGold-FemaleOrange33.3965.46 Silver 

 
 
 Lauren LeffelBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Platinum-FemaleOrange25.0023.89 Platinum 
 Payton WedekemperBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Platinum-FemaleOrange25.7827.75 Platinum 
Caleah Lutz-sladdinAspen, COFemale 10-11Platinum-FemaleOrange25.9028.34 Platinum 
Sienna FullerSnowmass, COFemale 10-11Platinum-FemaleOrange26.1129.39 Platinum 
 Isabelle RatcliffPagosa Springs, COFemale 10-11Angel Fire ResortPlatinum-FemaleOrange26.2530.08 Platinum 
Ava TangemanSaint Louis, MOFemale 10-11Platinum-FemaleOrange27.0734.14 Gold 

 
 Aubrie CarsonFemale 10-11Gold-FemaleOrange27.3335.43 Gold 
Lyla OsborneAspen, COFemale 10-11Gold-FemaleOrange28.3440.44 Gold 

 
 
Tessa OsborneAspen, COFemale 12-13Platinum-FemaleOrange25.1524.63 Gold 
Gloria CheckleyMiddlebury, INFemale 12-13Bittersweet Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleOrange25.6226.96 Gold 
Kilee BlakelyFemale 12-13Platinum-FemaleOrange25.9128.39 Gold 
Anchi HallHilliard, OHFemale 12-13Mad River MountainPlatinum-FemaleOrange26.2430.03 Gold 
 Elise CarsonFemale 12-13Platinum-FemaleOrange26.3430.53 Gold 
Jordyn MillerFemale 12-13Platinum-FemaleOrange26.3430.53 Gold 

 
Mykenzie RoyAspen, COFemale 12-13Snowmass Ski AreaGold-FemaleOrange27.0534.04 Gold 

 
Lily Jane FloresFemale 12-13Platinum-FemaleOrange27.3335.43 Gold 
 
 SKYLAR SHEPPARDPark City, UTFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange22.3410.70 Platinum 
 WYNTER PROBERTPark City, UT, UTFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange23.0114.02 Platinum 
Lauren ParedesStowe, VTFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange23.7517.69 Platinum 
Sierra WightMammoth Lakes, CAFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange24.0919.38 Gold 
Sarah GrosserApex, NCFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange24.4120.96 Gold 
Lily RogersHickory, NCFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange24.8623.19 Gold 
Sienna FeltzMount Horeb, WIFemale 14-15Tyrol BasinPlatinum-FemaleOrange24.8723.24 Gold 
Natalie CheckleyMiddlebury, INFemale 14-15Bittersweet Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleOrange24.9923.84 Gold 
Reese DejongHuntersville, NCFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange26.6031.81 Silver 
 
Megan MorrisOgden, UTFemale 16-17Platinum-FemaleOrange24.5121.46 Gold 
Abigail CheckleyMiddlebury, INFemale 16-17Bittersweet Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleOrange25.0123.93 Gold 
Micaela FeltlWake Forest, NCFemale 16-17Platinum-FemaleOrange25.1024.38 Silver 
Natalie FaillaceHouston, TXFemale 16-17Platinum-FemaleOrange25.5826.76 Silver 
Laurel WightMammoth Lakes, CAFemale 16-17Platinum-FemaleOrange26.5431.52 Silver 

 
 
Samuel Norton Salt Lake City, UTMale 1-5Platinum-MaleGreen33.9966.62 Gold 
Alex YamadaNovi, MIMale 1-5Platinum-MaleGreen34.5869.51 Gold 
Jack KofoidChicago, ILMale 1-5Platinum-MaleGreen36.5178.97 Gold 
 
 Bryson EvansPaw Paw, MIMale 6-7Platinum-MaleGreen26.6930.83 Platinum 
Alexander DwyerHouston, TXMale 6-7Platinum-MaleGreen28.1638.04 Platinum 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Platinum-MaleGreen30.0147.11 Platinum 
Oliver NelsonGreensboro, NCMale 6-7Platinum-MaleGreen30.7050.49 Gold 

 
Addison BlottNew York City, NYMale 6-7Gold-MaleGreen32.8561.03 Gold 

 
 Beau StarkovichBroomfield, COMale 6-7Platinum-MaleGreen33.0962.21 Silver 
Derrett ErwinUnion Mills, INMale 6-7Bittersweet Ski AreaPlatinum-MaleGreen38.0286.37 Bronze 
 
 Drake MastersGeorgetown, COMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen26.5330.05 Platinum 
 Patrick HurleyAspen, COMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen26.9131.91 Platinum 

 
Graham EydenbergAspen, COMale 8-9Aspen MountainGold-MaleGreen27.3734.17 Platinum 

 
Jake DownCarbondale, COMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen27.6735.64 Gold 
Seiji GalperinEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen28.3438.92 Gold 
Liam CournoyerAspen, COMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen28.4439.41 Gold 

 
 Alec JohnsonManistee, MIMale 8-9Gold-MaleGreen28.7140.74 Gold 

 
Shane BurkeCarbondale, COMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen28.7741.03 Gold 
Devon BrougherMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen28.9742.01 Gold 
Julian TuddenhamAspen, COMale 8-9Aspen Valley Ski ClubPlatinum-MaleGreen29.8846.47 Gold 
Jude KowalczykBoone, NCMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen30.0047.06 Gold 
Luke HaksethMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen31.9356.52 Silver 
 
Cameron BlatzMale 10-11Platinum-MaleGreen23.7416.37 Platinum 
 ALexander CampianSt Louis, MOMale 10-11Hidden Valley Ski AreaPlatinum-MaleGreen24.9222.16 Platinum 
Jacob PianaltoWinchester, VAMale 10-11Platinum-MaleGreen26.0427.65 Gold 
Elijah DettmerMale 10-11Platinum-MaleGreen26.4529.66 Gold 
Shea CournoyerAspen, COMale 10-11Platinum-MaleGreen26.5029.90 Gold 
Ronan CurranAspen, COMale 10-11Aspen MountainPlatinum-MaleGreen26.7931.32 Gold 
Daniel McLoughlinLittleton, COMale 10-11Platinum-MaleGreen27.0632.65 Gold 
Bryson DejongHuntersville, NCMale 10-11Platinum-MaleGreen27.8536.52 Gold 
Cole DeylingBeaverdam, UTMale 10-11Platinum-MaleGreen31.3753.77 Silver 
 
Nolan KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Platinum-MaleGreen25.1923.48 Gold 
Sean McLoughlinLittleton, COMale 12-13Platinum-MaleGreen25.4024.51 Gold 
 Kelly ShawWorthington, OHMale 12-13Mad River MountainPlatinum-MaleGreen25.4424.71 Gold 
Dorian Lasry RondinaAspen, COMale 12-13Snowmass Ski AreaPlatinum-MaleGreen25.8126.52 Gold 
Tristan FaillaceHouston, TXMale 12-13Platinum-MaleGreen26.2828.82 Gold 
William MitchellSandia Park, NMMale 12-13Platinum-MaleGreen26.3329.07 Gold 
 Corbin HorrocksSouth Fork, COMale 12-13Platinum-MaleGreen26.4329.56 Gold 
Jacob GarryGreenville, SCMale 12-13Platinum-MaleGreen26.7431.08 Gold 
 
 JETT SHEPPARDPark City, UTMale 14-15Platinum-MaleGreen22.7011.27 Platinum 
Mark BlakelyGreensboro, NCMale 14-15Platinum-MaleGreen23.0112.79 Platinum 
 Logan StagnerMale 14-15Platinum-MaleGreen24.4619.90 Gold 
Hayden WalkerTodd, NCMale 14-15Platinum-MaleGreen25.3224.12 Gold 
Jacob SchieldMale 14-15Welch Village Ski AreaPlatinum-MaleGreen25.7426.18 Gold 
Louis FaillaceHouston, TXMale 14-15Platinum-MaleGreen25.7526.23 Gold 
 
 SEBASTIAN SHEPPARDPark City, UTMale 16-17Platinum-MaleGreen21.686.27 Platinum 
Joshua GrosserApex, NCMale 16-17Platinum-MaleGreen23.1513.48 Gold 
 
Michael Morris IIIOgden, UTMale 18-20Platinum-MaleGreen24.8922.01 Silver