Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 7th, 2021
National Championships-Silver Division Juniors
not provided


Series: National Championships
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 6
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Paula Moltzan
0.01
21.11
21.10
Orange
Paula Moltzan
0.01
20.92
20.91
 
Results for Apr 7th, 2021 - National Championships-Silver Division Juniors

(sorted by series points)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Series 
 Points 
 

 
Michelle WalkerMountain View, CAFemale 12-13Orange27.6532.23 7.63 

 
 Leopold FreidheimAspen, COMale 8-9Bronze-MaleGreen37.8979.57 1.91 

 
Pearce Telemark LembitzFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange30.1944.38 T* 8.94 
Claire HydockNokesville, VAFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange26.3425.97 8.67 
Liloo OppenheimFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange29.8842.90 8.58 
Tess BergomOfallon, ILFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange30.9848.16 7.83 
ADAIRA KENNYOld Lyme, CTFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange37.7480.49 7.47 
McGee McInerneySteamboat Springs, COFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange38.4683.93 7.26 
KATE FALENDERColorado Springs, COFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange32.3454.66 6.89 
Alana Kogan TroconisAspen, COFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange33.0157.87 6.35 
Mia JeanSaddle River, NJFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange29.3840.51 6.20 
Ellie FullerSnowmass Village, COFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange42.46103.06 5.87 
Kaia KarleenLaramie, WYFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange31.7851.98 5.83 
Isabelle McNabbSeattle, WAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange27.5631.80 5.33 
Sophie AlperYoungstown, OHFemale 18-20Crystal Mountain ResortSilver-FemaleOrange27.2730.42 5.32 
 Shelby HensleyHendersonville, NCFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange32.6356.05 5.16 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange27.8433.14 5.04 
Indiana TomsicFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange32.8957.29 4.95 
Alegria KoganAspen, COFemale 6-7Silver-FemaleOrange38.0882.11 4.84 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange31.0148.30 4.83 
Maizy SchafferGrand Blanc, MIFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange41.99100.81 1.00 

 
Finlay ProudMale 12-13Ski Roundtop Mountain ResortSilver-MaleGreen27.1328.58 7.92 
Thomas HydockNokesville, VAMale 12-13Silver-MaleGreen27.5430.52 7.64 
Noah JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 10-11Welch Village Ski AreaSilver-MaleGreen29.1738.25 7.50 
Benjamin ChaiAtherton, CAMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen31.0947.35 7.46 
Levi RogersHickory, NCMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen29.8841.61 7.06 
Daniel HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 18-20Silver-MaleGreen25.0118.53 6.67 
AJ Telemark LembitzMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen33.1256.97 T* 6.63 
 Pierce DunnBedford, MAMale 6-7Silver-MaleGreen35.7269.29 5.90 
Nathan SchieldHastings, MNMale 12-13Welch Village Ski AreaSilver-MaleGreen30.0642.46 5.60 
John DoblerNew York, NYMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen33.8360.33 5.25 
Preston WhitmerDenville, NJMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen32.8455.64 4.44 
Logan PayneMale 14-15Silver-MaleGreen29.8141.28 4.15 
Eli DorwinSevierville, TNMale 16-17Cresent Ski CouncilSilver-MaleGreen28.3134.17 3.97 
Paul KlonowskiBerlin, CTMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen34.1061.61 3.40 
Wynter MillerAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen37.4777.58 2.24 
Charles HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen38.6383.08 1.32 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7Silver-MaleGreen45.87117.39 1.00 

T = Telemark (-13)