Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 7th, 2021
National Championships-Silver Division Juniors
not provided


Series: National Championships
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 6
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Paula Moltzan
0.01
21.11
21.10
Orange
Paula Moltzan
0.01
20.92
20.91
 
Results for Apr 7th, 2021 - National Championships-Silver Division Juniors

(sorted by age & gender category - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
McGee McInerneySteamboat Springs, COFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrangeDSQ-  
      OrangeDSQ-  
ADAIRA KENNYOld Lyme, CTFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange37.7480.49 Gold best
McGee McInerneySteamboat Springs, COFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange38.4683.93 Gold best
      Orange38.5184.17 Gold 
      Orange39.4488.62 Silver 
ADAIRA KENNYOld Lyme, CTFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange39.5689.19 Silver 
McGee McInerneySteamboat Springs, COFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange39.7590.10 Silver 
ADAIRA KENNYOld Lyme, CTFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange39.8990.77 Silver 
McGee McInerneySteamboat Springs, COFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange40.1191.82 Silver 
ADAIRA KENNYOld Lyme, CTFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange40.2392.40 Silver 
      Orange40.2492.44 Silver 
      Orange40.4793.54 Silver 
      Orange40.4893.59 Silver 
Ellie FullerSnowmass Village, COFemale 1-5Silver-FemaleOrange42.46103.06 Silver best
      Orange44.01110.47 Silver 
      Orange44.78114.16 Silver 
      Orange45.23116.31 Silver 
      Orange46.28121.33 Silver 
Alegria KoganAspen, COFemale 6-7Silver-FemaleOrange38.0882.11 Silver best
      Orange39.0686.80 Silver 
      Orange39.2487.66 Silver 
      Orange39.2987.90 Silver 
      Orange40.7694.93 Bronze 
      Orange43.73109.13 Bronze 
Liloo OppenheimFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange29.8842.90 Gold best
      Orange30.7146.87 Gold 
      Orange30.7346.96 Gold 
Tess BergomOfallon, ILFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange30.9848.16 Gold best
Liloo OppenheimFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange31.2549.45 Gold 
      Orange31.6051.12 Gold 
Tess BergomOfallon, ILFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange31.7651.89 Gold 
      Orange31.9352.70 Gold 
      Orange32.0253.13 Gold 
Liloo OppenheimFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange32.1453.71 Gold 
Tess BergomOfallon, ILFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange32.1953.95 Gold 
KATE FALENDERColorado Springs, COFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange32.3454.66 Silver best
      Orange32.4855.33 Silver 
Tess BergomOfallon, ILFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange32.5455.62 Silver 
      Orange32.8256.96 Silver 
Alana Kogan TroconisAspen, COFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange33.0157.87 Silver best
KATE FALENDERColorado Springs, COFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange33.1658.58 Silver 
      Orange33.2358.92 Silver 
Tess BergomOfallon, ILFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange33.2759.11 Silver 
Alana Kogan TroconisAspen, COFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange33.9362.27 Silver 
KATE FALENDERColorado Springs, COFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange33.9562.36 Silver 
Alana Kogan TroconisAspen, COFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange35.0067.38 Silver 
      Orange35.1067.86 Silver 
      Orange35.1368.01 Silver 
      Orange35.5369.92 Silver 
Maizy SchafferGrand Blanc, MIFemale 8-9Silver-FemaleOrange41.99100.81 - best
      Orange45.44117.31 - 
      Orange47.62127.74 - 
Pearce Telemark LembitzFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange30.1944.38 T* Gold best
      Orange31.1849.12 T* Gold 
      Orange31.7751.94 T* Gold 
Kaia KarleenLaramie, WYFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange31.7851.98 Silver best
      Orange32.1253.61 Silver 
 Shelby HensleyHendersonville, NCFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange32.6356.05 Silver best
      Orange32.8156.91 Silver 
Indiana TomsicFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange32.8957.29 Silver best
Kaia KarleenLaramie, WYFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange32.8957.29 Silver 
Shelby HensleyHendersonville, NCFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange32.9357.48 Silver 
Indiana TomsicFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange33.1858.68 Silver 
Shelby HensleyHendersonville, NCFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange33.7261.26 Silver 
Kaia KarleenLaramie, WYFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange34.4064.51 Bronze 
Shelby HensleyHendersonville, NCFemale 10-11Silver-FemaleOrange34.9867.29 Bronze 
Claire HydockNokesville, VAFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange26.3425.97 Gold best
      Orange26.8728.50 Gold 

 
Michelle WalkerMountain View, CAFemale 12-13Orange27.6532.23 Gold best

 
Claire HydockNokesville, VAFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange27.6732.33 Gold 

 
Michelle WalkerMountain View, CAFemale 12-13Orange27.8433.14 Gold 
      Orange28.0133.96 Gold 

 
Claire HydockNokesville, VAFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange28.3335.49 Gold 

 
Michelle WalkerMountain View, CAFemale 12-13Orange28.3535.58 Gold 
      Orange28.4235.92 Gold 
      Orange28.4636.11 Silver 
      Orange28.5836.68 Silver 
      Orange28.7537.49 Silver 
      Orange29.1339.31 Silver 

 
Mia JeanSaddle River, NJFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange29.3840.51 Silver best

 
Michelle WalkerMountain View, CAFemale 12-13Orange29.4840.99 Silver 
      Orange29.7242.13 Silver 

 
Mia JeanSaddle River, NJFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange29.7342.18 Silver 

 
Michelle WalkerMountain View, CAFemale 12-13Orange30.0943.90 Silver 

 
Mia JeanSaddle River, NJFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange30.2244.52 Silver 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 12-13Silver-FemaleOrange31.0148.30 Silver best
      Orange31.5750.98 Silver 
      Orange33.2959.21 Bronze 
Isabelle McNabbSeattle, WAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange27.5631.80 Silver best
      Orange27.5731.85 Silver 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange27.8433.14 Silver best
Isabelle McNabbSeattle, WAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange27.8633.24 Silver 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange28.0234.00 Silver 
Isabelle McNabbSeattle, WAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange28.0934.34 Silver 
      Orange28.1434.58 Silver 
      Orange28.2435.05 Silver 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange28.3935.77 Silver 
Isabelle McNabbSeattle, WAFemale 16-17Silver-FemaleOrange28.4436.01 Silver 
      Orange28.5736.63 Silver 
      Orange28.8938.16 Bronze 
Sophie AlperYoungstown, OHFemale 18-20Crystal Mountain ResortSilver-FemaleOrange27.2730.42 Silver best
      Orange27.9533.67 Silver 
      Orange27.9933.86 Silver 
      Orange28.4335.96 Silver 
      Orange29.6841.94 Bronze 
      Orange29.7542.28 Bronze 
      Orange30.2244.52 Bronze 
      Orange30.4045.38 Bronze 
      Orange30.5446.05 Bronze 

 
 Pierce DunnBedford, MAMale 6-7Silver-MaleGreen35.7269.29 Silver best
      Green36.6373.60 Silver 
      Green37.4577.49 Silver 
      Green37.9779.95 Silver 
      Green38.7583.65 Bronze 
      Green39.2285.88 Bronze 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7Silver-MaleGreen45.87117.39 - best
      Green46.03118.15 - 
      Green48.14128.15 - 
      Green49.92136.59 - 
      Green50.75140.52 - 
Charles HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreenDSQ-  
Benjamin ChaiAtherton, CAMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen31.0947.35 Gold best
      Green31.4549.05 Gold 
      Green32.3053.08 Silver 
John DoblerNew York, NYMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen33.8360.33 Silver best
      Green36.3172.09 Bronze 
Wynter MillerAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen37.4777.58 Bronze best

 
 Leopold FreidheimAspen, COMale 8-9Bronze-MaleGreen37.8979.57 Bronze best

 
Charles HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen38.6383.08 Bronze best

 
Leopold FreidheimAspen, COMale 8-9Bronze-MaleGreen38.6883.32 Bronze 
      Green38.9284.45 Bronze 

 
Wynter MillerAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen38.9784.69 Bronze 
Charles HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen40.7593.13 - 
Wynter MillerAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen40.9093.84 - 
Charles HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen41.4796.54 - 
Wynter MillerAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen42.43101.09 - 

 
Leopold FreidheimAspen, COMale 8-9Bronze-MaleGreen42.82102.94 - 
      Green43.45105.92 - 

 
Wynter MillerAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen43.61106.68 - 
      Green44.75112.09 - 

 
Leopold FreidheimAspen, COMale 8-9Bronze-MaleGreen45.41115.21 - 
      Green45.68116.49 - 

 
Wynter MillerAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Silver-MaleGreen45.73116.73 - 
AJ Telemark LembitzMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreenDSQ- T*  
Noah JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 10-11Welch Village Ski AreaSilver-MaleGreen29.1738.25 Gold best
Levi RogersHickory, NCMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen29.8841.61 Gold best
      Green30.5844.93 Silver 
      Green30.6145.07 Silver 
Noah JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 10-11Welch Village Ski AreaSilver-MaleGreen31.0347.06 Silver 
Levi RogersHickory, NCMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen31.2247.96 Silver 
      Green31.2848.25 Silver 
Noah JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 10-11Welch Village Ski AreaSilver-MaleGreen31.3548.58 Silver 
Levi RogersHickory, NCMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen31.4048.82 Silver 
      Green31.6850.14 Silver 
Noah JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 10-11Welch Village Ski AreaSilver-MaleGreen31.9751.52 Silver 
      Green32.4653.84 Silver 
Levi RogersHickory, NCMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen32.5154.08 Silver 
Preston WhitmerDenville, NJMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen32.8455.64 Silver best
AJ Telemark LembitzMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen33.1256.97 T* Silver best
Preston WhitmerDenville, NJMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen33.3558.06 Bronze 
      Green33.4358.44 Bronze 
Paul KlonowskiBerlin, CTMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen34.1061.61 Bronze best
      Green34.5163.55 Bronze 
      Green34.6664.27 Bronze 
      Green34.9065.40 Bronze 
Preston WhitmerDenville, NJMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen35.0165.92 Bronze 
Paul KlonowskiBerlin, CTMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen35.0366.02 Bronze 
      Green35.2567.06 Bronze 
      Green35.4167.82 Bronze 
      Green36.3072.04 Bronze 
AJ Telemark LembitzMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen36.3172.09 T* Bronze 
Paul KlonowskiBerlin, CTMale 10-11Silver-MaleGreen36.8174.45 Bronze 
Finlay ProudMale 12-13Ski Roundtop Mountain ResortSilver-MaleGreen27.1328.58 Gold best
Thomas HydockNokesville, VAMale 12-13Silver-MaleGreen27.5430.52 Gold best
Finlay ProudMale 12-13Ski Roundtop Mountain ResortSilver-MaleGreen27.6330.95 Gold 
      Green27.7031.28 Gold 
      Green27.8131.80 Gold 
Thomas HydockNokesville, VAMale 12-13Silver-MaleGreen28.1933.60 Gold 
      Green28.3034.12 Gold 
      Green28.3634.41 Gold 
Nathan SchieldHastings, MNMale 12-13Welch Village Ski AreaSilver-MaleGreen30.0642.46 Silver best
      Green30.1642.94 Silver 
      Green30.9346.59 Silver 
      Green31.2648.15 Silver 
      Green31.5149.34 Silver 
      Green31.9451.37 Bronze 
Logan PayneMale 14-15Silver-MaleGreen29.8141.28 Silver best
      Green29.8341.37 Silver 
      Green31.5049.29 Bronze 
      Green31.7250.33 Bronze 
      Green31.9451.37 Bronze 
      Green32.2452.80 Bronze 
      Green33.4158.34 - 
Eli DorwinSevierville, TNMale 16-17Cresent Ski CouncilSilver-MaleGreen28.3134.17 Bronze best
      Green28.3634.41 Bronze 
      Green28.4034.60 Bronze 
      Green28.4134.64 Bronze 
      Green28.4234.69 Bronze 
      Green28.4434.79 Bronze 
Daniel HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 18-20Silver-MaleGreen25.0118.53 Silver best
      Green25.6321.47 Silver 
      Green26.0123.27 Silver 
      Green26.2324.31 Silver 
      Green26.2624.45 Silver 
      Green27.1528.67 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)