Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 3rd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
15.81
17.85
15.41
Orange
15.81
17.98
15.52
 
Results for Apr 3rd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron AbramsonRolling Hills, CAMale 6-7Green25.0262.36 Silver 
Jett AbramsonRolling Hills, CAMale 40-44Orange21.5839.05 Bronze 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 60-64Orange17.7014.05 Platinum 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Orange18.4518.88 Platinum 
Bodie ChapelPark City, UTMale 1-5Green47.49208.18 - 
CONNOR CORSOMIAMI BEACH, FLMale 6-7Green28.2983.58 Bronze 
WILLIAM CORSOMIAMI BEACH, FLMale 8-9Orange20.8134.09 Platinum 
Chase CrandallDiablo, CAMale 10-11Orange21.7940.40 Gold 
Davis FordGrosse Pointe Farms, MIMale 12-13Green23.6153.21 Bronze 
Scarlett FordGrosse Pointe Farms, MIFemale 8-9Orange36.71136.53 - 
Michael GellertPark City, UTMale 8-9Green20.0430.05 Platinum 
Keira KnouftWayne, PAFemale 12-13Orange22.2843.56 Silver 
Pax KohlerPark City, UTMale 8-9Green22.1043.41 Gold 
Van KohlerPark City, UTMale 1-5Orange27.2575.58 Gold 
Jessie LagraceSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green16.919.73 Platinum 
Theresa LarssonMarina Del Rey, CAFemale 40-44Green22.1343.61 Silver 
Cooper McArdlePetaluma, CAMale 10-11Green18.9823.17 Platinum 
Griffin McArdlePetaluma, CAMale 12-13Green18.7821.87 Gold 
Keegan McArdlePetaluma, CAMale 8-9Green20.8535.30 Gold 
Renee McArdlePetaluma, CAFemale 50-54Green21.4339.07 Gold 
Ben McMeekenWest Bend, WIMale 16-17Green17.1811.49 Gold 
Noah McMeekenWest Bend, WIMale 12-13Orange18.3818.43 Platinum 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green17.3212.39 Platinum 
Kevin MurrayAngel Fire, NMMale 55-59Orange21.2136.66 Silver 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange23.3950.71 Gold 
Jack PhillipsPark Citu, UTMale 35-39Orange22.7046.26 Bronze 
Johnson PhillipsPark City, UTMale 6-7Green22.3444.97 Platinum 
Sam RagsdaleMale 30-34Orange17.4012.11 Gold 
Dhruv RaoMarina Del Rey, CAMale 8-9Green22.5546.33 Gold 
Michellelle TomSan Francisco, CAFemale 45-49Green20.5733.48 Gold 
Renee TomSan Francisco, CAFemale 14-15Orange22.1142.46 Silver 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green26.2470.28 Bronze 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Orange22.4444.59 Silver 
Joshua WenokurDeer Valley, WashMale 8-9Green20.7834.85 Platinum 
Elle WucetichManhattan Beach, CAFemale 8-9Orange23.8653.74 Gold 
Walty wucetichManhattan Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange25.6064.95 Silver 
William WucetichManhattan Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange29.3989.37 Bronze