Deer Valley

Race Results (2020 - 21 Season)

Apr 2nd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
15.81
17.18
14.83
Orange
15.81
17.23
14.87
 
Results for Apr 2nd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron AbramsonRolling Hills, CAMale 6-7Green23.2156.51 Gold 
Jett AbramsonRolling Hills, CAMale 40-44Orange21.3943.85 Bronze 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Orange19.5531.47 Gold 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange19.9534.16 Gold 
Finn CarlstonNew York, NYMale 12-13Green21.9948.28 Silver 
David CohenNew York, NYMale 55-59Orange21.9647.68 Bronze 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 14-15Green16.7813.15 Platinum 
 HENRY DICUSDUNEDIN, FLMale 65-69Orange23.1955.95 Bronze 
Emmett DubeckSouth Pasadena, CAMale 8-9Green21.8647.40 Gold 
John DubeckVAMale 70-74Green23.7360.01 Bronze 
Lillian DubeckSouth Pasadena, CAFemale 6-7Orange29.2796.84 Bronze 
Brendan DubieMale 16-17Orange20.5338.06 Bronze 
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Green17.1515.64 Gold 
Leah FischerPacific Palisades, CAFemale 12-13Green20.4037.56 Silver 
Jack FlaggMiami, FLMale 21-29Green20.1235.67 Bronze 
Asher FlansbergMale 12-13Orange23.2156.09 Bronze 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 50-54Green15.554.86 Platinum 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange20.5538.20 Silver 
Keira KnouftWayne, PAFemale 12-13Green22.6552.73 Silver 
Mark KotlyarMorganville, NJMale 14-15Green19.0728.59 Silver 
Iggy Labanauskas Park City, UTMale 6-7Green22.8053.74 Gold 
Vincent LabanauskasPark City, UTMale 1-5Orange35.93141.63 Bronze 
Evan LiljenquistMale 10-11Green17.5918.61 Platinum 
Olivia MeyerCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Orange18.4424.01 Gold 
Victoria MeyerNew York, NYFemale 10-11Orange21.0341.43 Gold 
Maureen OmaliaPark City, UTFemale 50-54Green20.0735.33 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange21.7746.40 Gold 
Jack PhillipsPark Citu, UTMale 35-39Orange23.8460.32 - 
Johnson PhillipsPark City, UTMale 6-7Green23.2056.44 Gold 
Arjun RaoMarina Del Rey, CAMale 6-7Orange26.4978.14 Silver 
Dhruv RaoMarina Del Rey, CAMale 8-9Green23.2957.05 Silver 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Green16.088.43 Platinum 
Daniel SorokinNew York, NYMale 14-15Green18.9928.05 Silver 
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYMale 12-13Green19.4931.42 Gold 
Meherrin StansellDurham, NCFemale 14-15Green32.53119.35 - 
Saylor StansellDurham, NCFemale 6-7Orange26.6479.15 Silver 
Eitan SternLos Angeles, CAMale 8-9Green23.8961.09 Silver 
Jona SternLos Angeles, CAMale 10-11Orange22.8553.67 Silver 
Charlotte ThomasGulf Stream, FLFemale 10-11Orange23.0254.81 Silver 
Patrick ThomasGulf Stream, FLMale 45-49Green20.4938.17 Bronze 
Stephen VincentLos Angeles, CAMale 50-54Orange20.0334.70 Silver 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Orange28.4591.32 - 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Orange23.3456.96 Bronze