Login to NASTAR Racing
Deer Valley


Race Results
Apr 2nd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
15.81
17.18
14.83
Orange
15.81
17.23
14.87
 
Results for Apr 2nd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron AbramsonRolling Hills, CAMale 6-7Green23.2156.51 Gold 
Jett AbramsonRolling Hills, CAMale 40-44Orange21.3943.85 Bronze 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Orange19.5531.47 Gold 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange19.9534.16 Gold 
Finn CarlstonNew York, NYMale 12-13Green21.9948.28 Silver 
David CohenNew York, NYMale 55-59Orange21.9647.68 Bronze 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 14-15Green16.7813.15 Platinum 
 HENRY DICUSDUNEDIN, FLMale 65-69Orange23.1955.95 Bronze 
Emmett DubeckSouth Pasadena, CAMale 8-9Green21.8647.40 Gold 
John DubeckVAMale 70-74Green23.7360.01 Bronze 
Lillian DubeckSouth Pasadena, CAFemale 6-7Orange29.2796.84 Bronze 
Brendan DubieMale 16-17Orange20.5338.06 Bronze 
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Green17.1515.64 Gold 
Leah FischerPacific Palisades, CAFemale 12-13Green20.4037.56 Silver 
Jack FlaggMiami, FLMale 21-29Green20.1235.67 Bronze 
Asher FlansbergMale 12-13Orange23.2156.09 Bronze 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 50-54Green15.554.86 Platinum 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange20.5538.20 Silver 
Keira KnouftWayne, PAFemale 12-13Green22.6552.73 Silver 
Mark KotlyarMorganville, NJMale 14-15Green19.0728.59 Silver 
Iggy Labanauskas Park City, UTMale 6-7Green22.8053.74 Gold 
Vincent LabanauskasPark City, UTMale 1-5Orange35.93141.63 Bronze 
Evan LiljenquistMale 10-11Green17.5918.61 Platinum 
Olivia MeyerCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Orange18.4424.01 Gold 
Victoria MeyerNew York, NYFemale 10-11Orange21.0341.43 Gold 
Maureen OmaliaPark City, UTFemale 50-54Green20.0735.33 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange21.7746.40 Gold 
Jack PhillipsPark Citu, UTMale 35-39Orange23.8460.32 - 
Johnson PhillipsPark City, UTMale 6-7Green23.2056.44 Gold 
Arjun RaoMarina Del Rey, CAMale 6-7Orange26.4978.14 Silver 
Dhruv RaoMarina Del Rey, CAMale 8-9Green23.2957.05 Silver 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Green16.088.43 Platinum 
Daniel SorokinNew York, NYMale 14-15Green18.9928.05 Silver 
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYMale 12-13Green19.4931.42 Gold 
Meherrin StansellDurham, NCFemale 14-15Green32.53119.35 - 
Saylor StansellDurham, NCFemale 6-7Orange26.6479.15 Silver 
Eitan SternLos Angeles, CAMale 8-9Green23.8961.09 Silver 
Jona SternLos Angeles, CAMale 10-11Orange22.8553.67 Silver 
Charlotte ThomasGulf Stream, FLFemale 10-11Orange23.0254.81 Silver 
Patrick ThomasGulf Stream, FLMale 45-49Green20.4938.17 Bronze 
Stephen VincentLos Angeles, CAMale 50-54Orange20.0334.70 Silver 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Orange28.4591.32 - 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Orange23.3456.96 Bronze