Login to NASTAR Racing
Deer Valley


Race Results
Apr 2nd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
15.81
17.18
14.83
Orange
15.81
17.23
14.87
 
Results for Apr 2nd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Saylor StansellDurham, NCFemale 6-7Orange26.6479.15 Silver 
Lillian DubeckSouth Pasadena, CAFemale 6-7Orange29.2796.84 Bronze 
 
Victoria MeyerNew York, NYFemale 10-11Orange21.0341.43 Gold 
Charlotte ThomasGulf Stream, FLFemale 10-11Orange23.0254.81 Silver 
 
Olivia MeyerCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Orange18.4424.01 Gold 
Leah FischerPacific Palisades, CAFemale 12-13Green20.4037.56 Silver 
Keira KnouftWayne, PAFemale 12-13Green22.6552.73 Silver 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Orange23.3456.96 Bronze 
 
Meherrin StansellDurham, NCFemale 14-15Green32.53119.35 - 
 
Maureen OmaliaPark City, UTFemale 50-54Green20.0735.33 Gold 
 
Vincent LabanauskasPark City, UTMale 1-5Orange35.93141.63 Bronze 
 
Iggy Labanauskas Park City, UTMale 6-7Green22.8053.74 Gold 
Johnson PhillipsPark City, UTMale 6-7Green23.2056.44 Gold 
Cameron AbramsonRolling Hills, CAMale 6-7Green23.2156.51 Gold 
Arjun RaoMarina Del Rey, CAMale 6-7Orange26.4978.14 Silver 
 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange21.7746.40 Gold 
Emmett DubeckSouth Pasadena, CAMale 8-9Green21.8647.40 Gold 
Dhruv RaoMarina Del Rey, CAMale 8-9Green23.2957.05 Silver 
Eitan SternLos Angeles, CAMale 8-9Green23.8961.09 Silver 
 
Evan LiljenquistMale 10-11Green17.5918.61 Platinum 
Jona SternLos Angeles, CAMale 10-11Orange22.8553.67 Silver 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Orange28.4591.32 - 
 
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYMale 12-13Green19.4931.42 Gold 
Finn CarlstonNew York, NYMale 12-13Green21.9948.28 Silver 
Asher FlansbergMale 12-13Orange23.2156.09 Bronze 
 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 14-15Green16.7813.15 Platinum 
Daniel SorokinNew York, NYMale 14-15Green18.9928.05 Silver 
Mark KotlyarMorganville, NJMale 14-15Green19.0728.59 Silver 
 
Brendan DubieMale 16-17Orange20.5338.06 Bronze 
 
Jack FlaggMiami, FLMale 21-29Green20.1235.67 Bronze 
 
Jack PhillipsPark Citu, UTMale 35-39Orange23.8460.32 - 
 
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Green17.1515.64 Gold 
Jett AbramsonRolling Hills, CAMale 40-44Orange21.3943.85 Bronze 
 
Patrick ThomasGulf Stream, FLMale 45-49Green20.4938.17 Bronze 
 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 50-54Green15.554.86 Platinum 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Green16.088.43 Platinum 
Stephen VincentLos Angeles, CAMale 50-54Orange20.0334.70 Silver 
 
David CohenNew York, NYMale 55-59Orange21.9647.68 Bronze 
 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Orange19.5531.47 Gold 
 HENRY DICUSDUNEDIN, FLMale 65-69Orange23.1955.95 Bronze 
 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange20.5538.20 Silver 
John DubeckVAMale 70-74Green23.7360.01 Bronze 
 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange19.9534.16 Gold