Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 29th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
15.81
18.04
15.57
Orange
15.81
18.34
15.83
 
Results for Mar 29th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Leah BellackPark City, UTFemale 30-34Green20.6232.43 Silver 
Anna CarronGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 16-17Green23.9053.50 Bronze 
Gretchen CarronGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 45-49Green21.3136.87 Gold 
Lauren CarronGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 14-15Green21.3136.87 Silver 
Therese CarronGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 8-9Green25.4163.20 Silver 
David CohenNew York, NYMale 55-59Orange24.2753.32 Bronze 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 14-15Green18.3918.11 Gold 
Brian ColeChicago, ILMale 55-59Green20.8934.17 Silver 
Ethan ColePark City, UTMale 21-29Orange21.2734.37 Bronze 
Tracy CostiganDoylestown, PAFemale 50-54Orange23.0545.61 Silver 
Sam DaleGlenview, ILMale 21-29Green21.3637.19 Bronze 
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Orange18.8619.14 Silver 
Adam HarrisMale 60-64Orange27.4173.15 - 
Samantha HarrisFemale 21-29Green24.8259.41 - 
Eli JohnsonMale 8-9Orange23.6049.08 Gold 
Seth JohnsonMale 10-11Green27.1474.31 Bronze 
Olivia KarvelisFemale 10-11Green21.7939.95 Gold 
Peter KarvelisSan Diego, CAMale 45-49Orange24.3353.70 - 
Mikaela KwanLOS ALTOS HILLS, CAFemale 10-11Green20.7733.40 Gold 
Milla KwanLos Altos, CAFemale 8-9Green23.2049.00 Gold 
Theresa LarssonMarina Del Rey, CAFemale 40-44Green23.9053.50 Bronze 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange18.3015.60 Platinum 
Benjamin ObermanValley Village, CAMale 45-49Green20.9134.30 Silver 
Bo ObermanMale 6-7Orange25.5161.15 Gold 
Max ObermanMale 10-11Green21.8340.21 Gold 
Maureen OmaliaPark City, UTFemale 50-54Green21.7439.63 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Green23.9954.08 Silver 
Cheney parkhillWayzata, MNFemale 12-13Orange23.0545.61 Silver 
Garrett PooleyMankato, MNMale 12-13Green18.6920.04 Platinum 
Noah PooleyMankato, MNMale 14-15Orange21.1633.67 Silver 
Tom PooleyMankato, MNMale 40-44Orange19.1520.97 Silver 
Rob RogersInverness, ILMale 50-54Green20.7133.01 Silver 
Charlotte ThomasGulf Stream, FLFemale 10-11Orange25.5361.28 Silver 
Charlotte ThomasWaverley, MAFemale 18-20Orange25.7762.79 - 
Lillian ThomasFemale 60-64Green29.2587.86 - 
Lily ThomasGulf Stream, FLFemale 12-13Green28.1880.99 - 
Patrick ThomasMorgantown, WVMale 40-44Green1:42.06555.49 - 
Rachel ThornleyLayton, UTFemale 18-20GreenDNF-  
Andy UznisMalibu, CAMale 10-11Green28.4382.59 - 
Jake UznisMalibu, CAMale 10-11Green28.2281.25 - 
Dan ViachesIndianapolis, INMale 40-44Orange24.1852.75 - 
Laura ViachesIndianapolis, INFemale 40-44Green26.0066.99 Bronze 
Marisol WhiteFemale 35-39Green24.6558.32 Bronze 
Zach WhitePark City, UTMale 35-39Orange20.7531.08 Silver 
Zach ZapataMiami, FLMale 10-11Green25.4063.13 Bronze