Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 28th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
44.52
22.55
15.60
Orange
44.52
22.65
15.67
 
Results for Mar 28th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Bear AldayPark City, UTMale 8-9Green23.8152.63 Silver 
Major AldayPark City, UTMale 6-7OrangeDSQ-  
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 60-64Orange17.7313.15 Platinum 
Piper BarbarichLas Vegas, NVFemale 1-5Orange52.86237.33 - 
Stella BarbarichLas Vegas, NVFemale 6-7Orange28.2980.54 Silver 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Orange18.1115.57 Platinum 
Nadia BurlacuPark City, UTFemale 6-7Orange24.2754.88 Gold 
Tony BushiPark City, UTMale 35-39Orange17.4611.42 Gold 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 14-15Green17.3611.28 Platinum 
Colleen ConlanBayside, NYFemale 21-29Green18.3617.69 S* Platinum 
 Hawker CraigMale 6-7Orange22.8045.50 Platinum 
Sean CummiskeySan Francisco, CAMale 30-34Green16.676.86 Platinum 
Summer EllisTemecula, CAFemale 18-20Orange21.3135.99 Silver 
Hannah GorevicRye, NYFemale 14-15Orange22.4643.33 Silver 
Raven GuindonHeber City, UTFemale 14-15Green20.9734.42 Silver 
Annabelle HuttenbauerCincinnati, OHFemale 8-9Green27.9779.29 Bronze 
Sam HuttenbauerCincinnati, OHMale 45-49Green21.1835.77 Bronze 
Michael KodiakEl Cerrito, CAMale 35-39Green20.9534.29 Bronze 
Pax KohlerPark City, UTMale 8-9Green23.1048.08 Gold 
Van KohlerPark City, UTMale 1-5Orange27.5976.07 Gold 
Mattias LarssonMarina Del Rey, CAMale 50-54Orange20.1928.84 Silver 
Theresa LarssonMarina Del Rey, CAFemale 40-44Green22.5344.42 Silver 
 Thomas LewisSandy, UTMale 60-64Orange17.5411.93 Platinum 
Genevieve LienSeattle, WAFemale 6-7Orange26.2467.45 Silver 
Georgia LienSeattle, WAFemale 10-11Green24.0754.29 Silver 
Jack LoughridgeLas Vegas, NVMale 6-7Green29.6189.81 Bronze 
Lily LoughridgeLas Vegas, NVFemale 8-9Orange23.2948.63 Gold 
Jacob McGillMillcreek, UTMale 10-11Orange19.2522.85 Platinum 
Sean McKennaBoston, MAMale 35-39Orange16.777.02 Platinum 
Brian MeachamMillCreek, UTMale 50-54Green18.9321.35 Gold 
Noah MendesHolladay, UTMale 12-13Orange19.4624.19 Gold 
Caroline MeyerDayton, OHFemale 10-11Orange23.7951.82 Silver 
Christopher MeyerDayton, OHMale 40-44Orange22.5543.91 Bronze 
Trevor MeyerDayton, OHMale 12-13Orange24.6557.31 Bronze 
Braden MillsSan Francisco, CAMale 12-13Green20.7833.21 Gold 
Connor MillsSan Francisco, CAMale 10-11Orange20.8633.12 Gold 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange17.5712.13 Platinum 
India penskePacific Palisades, CAFemale 6-7Orange24.0353.35 Gold 
Jack PhillipsPark Citu, UTMale 35-39Green22.2242.44 Bronze 
Johnson PhillipsPark City, UTMale 6-7Green24.4656.79 Gold 
Brittany ProbertPark City, UTFemale 30-34Orange20.8232.87 Silver 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Orange20.0928.21 Platinum 
 Austin RamaleyMurray, UTMale 35-39Green16.535.96 Platinum 
Nina RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 10-11Green18.1216.15 Platinum 
Tommy RoneySalt Lake City, UTMale 8-9Orange26.3468.09 Bronze 
Elizabeth RudgeKatonah, NYFemale 14-15Green21.0735.06 Silver 
Charlotte ThomasGulf Stream, FLFemale 10-11Orange23.1847.93 Silver 
Maya ThomasSteamboat Springs, COFemale 21-29Green28.7384.17 - 
Patrick ThomasGulf Stream, FLMale 45-49Orange20.6031.46 Silver 
Gabriel ThompsonSouth Jordan, UTMale 12-13Green27.2574.68 - 
Andy TrowSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Orange17.058.81 Platinum 
Cody TunneyFemale 35-39Green21.9040.38 Silver 
Matthew TunneyMale 6-7Green30.7497.05 Bronze 
Oliver TunneyMale 1-5Orange28.4381.43 Gold 
Dan ViachesIndianapolis, INMale 40-44Orange22.7745.31 Bronze 
Laura ViachesIndianapolis, INFemale 40-44Green26.7871.67 - 
Elle WarburtonPark City, UTFemale 12-13Green23.2649.10 Silver 
Grace WarburtonPark City, UTFemale 8-9Orange22.7044.86 Gold 
Savvy WilliamsSLC, UTFemale 40-44Orange23.2348.25 Silver 
Scott WilliamsPark City, UTMale 55-59Orange17.9314.42 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)