Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 27th, 2021
Arrowhead Gang
not provided
Brian Head Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
12.59
22.00
19.53
Green
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2021 - Arrowhead Gang

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hiedi BlackwelderPleasant Grove, UTFemale 40-44Orange31.0258.83 Bronze 
Jack BlackwelderPleasant Grove, UTMale 12-13Orange27.1138.81 Silver 
Joshua BlackwelderMale 40-44Orange26.1133.69 Silver 
Lucy BlackwelderFemale 8-9Orange31.5461.50 Silver 
Mavis BlackwelderPleasant Grove, UTFemale 14-15Orange25.9732.97 Silver 
Maxwell BlackwelderPleasant Grove, UTMale 10-11Orange32.2865.28 Bronze 
Mark BrandtLindon, UTMale 50-54Orange20.635.63 Platinum 
Cody EarlMale 8-9Orange32.7667.74 Bronze 
Jackson EarlMale 10-11Orange29.7552.33 Silver 
Justin EarlMale 35-39Orange31.6562.06 - 
Asher FreelandOrem, UTMale 10-11Orange29.1749.36 Silver 
Jonah FreelandOrem, UTMale 8-9Orange34.7277.78 Bronze 
Scott FreelandOrem, UTMale 40-44Orange28.1644.19 Bronze 
Dani HoaglandProvo, UTFemale 40-44Orange25.3029.54 Gold 
Steele HoaglandMale 6-7Orange32.4566.15 Silver 
Cooper JamisonLehi, UTMale 10-11Orange26.5235.79 Gold 
Hawks LundeenOrem, UTMale 6-7Orange36.7788.27 Bronze 
Jen LundeenOrem, UTFemale 35-39Orange29.3450.23 Bronze 
Kylan LundeenOrem, UTMale 40-44Orange24.5725.81 Silver 
Lilli LundeenOrem, UTFemale 14-15Orange42.46117.41 - 
North LundeenOrem, UTMale 1-5Orange38.9999.64 Silver 
Serelle LundeenOrem, UTFemale 10-11Orange29.5151.10 Silver 
Amie McCauslandSpringville, UTFemale 40-44Orange28.4445.62 Silver 
Eliza McCauslandFemale 10-11Orange30.3555.40 Silver 
Lucy McCauslandFemale 6-7Orange37.4291.60 Bronze 
Trent McCauslandMale 45-49Orange27.9343.01 Bronze 
Hattie MorrisFemale 8-9Orange29.2449.72 Gold 
Mindi MorrisProvo, UTFemale 45-49Orange25.6431.29 Gold 
Shad MorrisProvo, UTMale 45-49Orange25.0728.37 Silver 
Sophia MorrisProvo, UTFemale 12-13Orange26.0433.33 Gold 
Zack MorrisProvo, UTMale 14-15Orange27.8242.45 Bronze 
Christopher MurffMale 10-11Orange29.2149.56 Silver 
Everett NokesLindon, UTMale 10-11Orange26.3034.66 Gold 
Gavin NokesMale 8-9Orange30.6957.14 Silver 
Holly NokesLindon, UTFemale 45-49Orange31.5561.55 Bronze 
Matthew NokesLindon, UTMale 45-49Orange24.3324.58 Silver 
Merritt NortonProvo, UTMale 50-54Orange31.2259.86 - 
Seth NortonProvo, UTMale 10-11Orange28.2544.65 Silver 
Gabriel SemadeniSalem, UTMale 8-9Orange30.7057.19 Silver 
Melonie SemadeniSalem, UTFemale 50-54Orange30.7657.50 Bronze 
Kirsten SmithFemale 45-49Orange22.4014.70 Platinum 
Aksel SvendsenLindon, UTMale 10-11Orange30.5856.58 Silver 
Erik SvendsenLindon, UTMale 35-39Orange30.7457.40 - 
Rykar SvendsenLindon, UTMale 6-7Orange38.6998.11 Bronze 
Charkie TingeyMale 8-9Orange39.0299.80 - 
Sammy TingeyProvo, UTMale 10-11Orange30.3255.25 Silver 
Steve TingeyMale 45-49Orange29.1049.00 Bronze 
Robert TurnerPleasant Grove, UTMale 60-64Orange24.0022.89 Gold 
Cooper WardOrem, UTMale 6-7Orange34.6277.27 Silver 
Desiree WardOrem, UTFemale 35-39Orange31.1159.29 Bronze 
Scott WardOrem, UTMale 40-44Orange22.8416.95 Gold 
Skye WardFemale 8-9Orange29.8652.89 Gold 
Casey WarrenMapleton, UTMale 40-44Orange32.5466.62 - 
Samuel WarrenMapleton, UTMale 10-11Orange30.6656.99 Silver 
Thomas WarrenMapleton, UTMale 8-9Orange32.2765.23 Silver 
Lola WatsonFemale 10-11Orange31.3960.73 Silver