Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 27th, 2021
2021 Town Challenge Dual Ski Race
Sunny
Snowbasin Resort, Utah


Series: Snowbasin Town Challenge 2021
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
By Group
Teams of 6
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Oliver Zeh
5.00
16.43
15.64
Green
Oliver Zeh
5.00
17.00
16.19
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2021 - 2021 Town Challenge Dual Ski Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Paul AndersonOgden, UT44Green19.6621.43 ? 
 Collyer BakerOgden, UTMale 6-744Green22.4138.42 Platinum 

 
 Dave BakerOgden, UTMale 45-4922Green18.9416.99 Gold 

 
 Picabo BakerOgden, UTFemale 10-1144Green20.9329.28 Platinum 
Rene BakerFemale 40-4444Green22.2637.49 Silver 

 
Finn BarfieldMale 8-933Green21.6433.66 Platinum 
Tessa BarfieldFemale 8-933Green25.3056.27 Silver 

 
Tate CallantineOgden, UTMale 40-4422Green17.709.33 Platinum 

 
Ella DressenUTFemale 12-1333Green19.3319.39 Platinum 
Toni DumasSouth Weber, UTFemale 10-1133Orange21.0834.78 Gold 

 
Tracy GilbertFemale 45-4966Green24.6752.38 Silver 
Willow GilbertFemale 8-966Green24.7352.75 Gold 

 
 Dawn GoodeHuntsville, UTFemale 65-6933Green20.1224.27 Platinum 
Christina GuayOgden, UTFemale 40-4433Green18.9817.23 Platinum 

 
Tyler HallWestpoint, UTMale 45-4922Green17.437.66 Platinum 

 
Bridger HarrisonOgden, UTMale 18-2011Green17.638.89 Platinum 

 
Jeff HarrisonOgden, UTMale 50-5433Green20.8528.78 Silver 
Melisa HarrisonOgden, UTFemale 50-5433Green19.3619.58 Platinum 

 
Jody JonesChicago, ILFemale 40-4411Green21.3631.93 Gold 
Slade KnightlyMorgan, UTMale 40-4411Green16.672.96 Platinum 

 
Whitney KrahnFemale 35-3944Green21.0129.77 Gold 

 
Hudson MeyerMale 10-1133Green21.9535.58 Gold 

 
Lauren MichalekFemale 12-1355Orange22.3743.03 Silver 

 
Laurel MoyesLayton, UTFemale 55-5933Green19.6021.06 Platinum 
Kristy NelsonOgden, UTFemale 55-5933Green20.0023.53 Platinum 

 
Jake PantoneMale 40-4411Green18.8316.31 Gold 

 
Andelyn ParkinsonFemale 6-722Green27.0667.14 Silver 

 
Anysia PinchakFemale 10-1144Green20.0323.72 Platinum 

 
Alison PutnamOgden, UTFemale 55-5922Green18.2112.48 Platinum 

 
Ryan RoundySouth Ogden, UTMale 45-4911Green17.9911.12 Platinum 

 
Robin SawyerMale 6-755Orange25.4662.79 Silver 
Sage SawyerMale 8-955Green23.8347.19 Gold 

 
Franti Torres-JonesSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-766Green27.1967.94 Silver 

 
Ben Wah11Orange22.0941.24 ? 

 
 Ashley WattsCharlotte, NCMale 45-4922Green18.5114.33 Gold 

 
Jim WheatleyFarmington, UTMale 60-6411Green17.276.67 Platinum 

 
Graham WilsonSalt Lake City, UTMale 8-955Green22.8941.38 Gold 

 
Gus WilsonSalt Lake City, UTMale 1-566Green27.0567.08 Gold 

 
Patrick WoodruffMale 40-4411Green23.2143.36 Bronze 

 
Elsa YoonKaysville, UTFemale 10-1144Orange20.6031.71 Gold 

 
Gio YoonKaysville, UTMale 6-74Green23.5745.58 Platinum 

 
Oliver ZehMountain Green, UTMale 50-5411Green17.005.00 Platinum 
Lindsay ZizumboFemale 35-3911Green21.5232.92 Silver 

 
Wesley ZizumboMale 10-1166Green22.7440.46 Gold